Champions League

Handball

Champions League

Teams

Aalborg HåndboldAalborg Håndbold
Bidasoa IrúnBidasoa Irún
Brest HC MeshkovBrest HC Meshkov
Chekhovskie MedvediChekhovskie Medvedi
Dinamo BucureștiDinamo București
Elverum HåndballElverum Håndball
FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
FC PortoFC Porto
GOG Svendborg GudmeGOG Svendborg Gudme
HC Motor ZaporozhyeHC Motor Zaporozhye
HC PPD ZagrebHC PPD Zagreb
HT Tatran PrešovHT Tatran Prešov
IFK KristianstadIFK Kristianstad
IK SävehofIK Sävehof
Kadetten SchaffhausenKadetten Schaffhausen
KC VeszprémKC Veszprém
KS KielceKS Kielce
Montpellier HBMontpellier HB
Orlen Wisla PłockOrlen Wisla Płock
Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-Germain
Riihimäen CocksRiihimäen Cocks
RK Celje Pivovarna LaskoRK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
RK Eurofarm RabotnikRK Eurofarm Rabotnik
SC Pick SzegedSC Pick Szeged
SG Flensburg-HandewittSG Flensburg-Handewitt
Sporting CPSporting CP
THW KielTHW Kiel
Vardar SkopjeVardar Skopje

Blitztabelle

Gruppe A
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCB131201455:35210324
2Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-GermainParis HandballPSG131003407:3634420
3SC Pick SzegedSC Pick SzegedPick SzegedSCP13922381:3404120
4SG Flensburg-HandewittSG Flensburg-HandewittFlensburg-HSGF14716388:379915
5Aalborg HåndboldAalborg HåndboldAalborg HBAAB13616386:392-613
6RK Celje Pivovarna LaskoRK Celje Pivovarna LaskoRK CeljeCPL143011355:429-746
7HC PPD ZagrebHC PPD ZagrebHC PPD ZagrebZAg132110317:382-655
8Elverum HåndballElverum HåndballElverumELV131111337:389-523
  • Viertelfinale
  • Achtelfinale
Gruppe B
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1THW KielTHW KielTHW KielTHW13922407:3664120
2KC VeszprémKC VeszprémVeszprémKCV13904416:3645218
3KS KielceKS KielceKS KielceKSV13724389:3593016
4Montpellier HBMontpellier HBMontpellier HBMHB13715355:348715
5FC PortoFC PortoFC PortoFCP13526365:378-1312
6Vardar SkopjeVardar SkopjeRK VardarRKV13517369:413-4411
7Brest HC MeshkovBrest HC MeshkovBrest MeshkovBRE13409369:396-278
8HC Motor ZaporozhyeHC Motor ZaporozhyeZaporozhyeZAP131210384:430-464
  • Viertelfinale
  • Achtelfinale
Gruppe C
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bidasoa IrúnBidasoa IrúnBidasoa Irún10631297:2465115
2Sporting CPSporting CPSportingSCP10622309:2664314
3IK SävehofIK SävehofSävehof10604268:278-1012
4HT Tatran PrešovHT Tatran PrešovPrešovPRE10316260:279-197
5Riihimäen CocksRiihimäen CocksRiihimäen CocksRII10307239:290-516
6RK Eurofarm RabotnikRK Eurofarm RabotnikRabotnikRAB10307265:279-146
  • Elimination Round
Gruppe D
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Dinamo BucureștiDinamo BucureștiDin. BucureștiDIN10730298:2564217
2Orlen Wisla PłockOrlen Wisla PłockWisla PłockPLO10514267:260711
3GOG Svendborg GudmeGOG Svendborg GudmeGOG Svendborg10415310:319-99
4IFK KristianstadIFK KristianstadKristianstadIFK10334283:298-159
5Chekhovskie MedvediChekhovskie MedvediChekhovskie MedMED10406280:308-288
6Kadetten SchaffhausenKadetten SchaffhausenSchaffhausenKAD10226280:27736
  • Elimination Round

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftTore7m
1THW KielNiclas EkbergTHW Kiel6133
2THW KielHarald ReinkindTHW Kiel560
3THW KielHendrik PekelerTHW Kiel520
4SG Flensburg-HandewittGøran JohannessenSG Flensburg-Handewitt460
5SG Flensburg-HandewittJohannes GollaSG Flensburg-Handewitt390