Cordoba Open

Tennis

Cordoba Open

Mehr

    Spielplan

    1. Runde
    04.02.2019
    Aljaz Bedene
    A. Bedene
    Bed
    Slowenien
    2
    6
    6
    Deutschland
    Mar
    M. Marterer
    Maximilian Marterer
    0
    3
    4
    Pablo Andujar
    P. Andujar
    And
    Spanien
    0
    3
    2
    Italien
    Son
    L. Sonego
    Lorenzo Sonego
    2
    6
    6
    Cameron Norrie
    C. Norrie
    Großbritannien
    0
    4
    4
    Argentinien
    Cac
    P. Cachin
    Pedro Cachin
    2
    6
    6
    Paolo Lorenzi
    P. Lorenzi
    Lor
    Italien
    0
    1
    3
    Argentinien
    Pel
    G. Pella
    Guido Pella
    2
    6
    6
    05.02.2019
    Carlos Berlocq
    C. Berlocq
    Ber
    Argentinien
    1
    3
    6
    6
    Tunesien
    Jaz
    M. Jaziri
    Malek Jaziri
    2
    6
    4
    7
    Nicolas Jarry
    N. Jarry
    Jar
    Chile
    0
    2
    6
    Argentinien
    Lon
    J. Londero
    Juan Ignacio Londero
    2
    6
    7
    Alessandro Giannessi
    Giannessi
    Gia
    Italien
    2
    6
    7
    7
    Brasilien
    T. Seyboth Wild
    Thiago Seyboth Wild
    1
    7
    5
    6
    Andrej Martin
    A. Martin
    Mar
    Slowakei
    0
    3
    2
    Spanien
    Car
    R. Carballes
    Roberto Carballes Baena
    2
    6
    6
    Facundo Bagnis
    F. Bagnis
    Bag
    Argentinien
    0
    4
    4
    Uruguay
    Cue
    P. Cuevas
    Pablo Cuevas
    2
    6
    6
    Guido Andreozzi
    G. Andreozzi
    And
    Argentinien
    0
    1
    4
    Spanien
    Mun
    J. Munar
    Jaume Munar
    2
    6
    6
    06.02.2019
    Hugo Dellien
    H.Dellien
    Bolivien
    1
    6
    6
    3
    Spanien
    Ram
    A. Ramos
    Albert Ramos-Vinolas
    2
    7
    4
    6
    Leonardo Mayer
    L. Mayer
    May
    Argentinien
    1
    4
    7
    3
    Argentinien
    Del
    F. Delbonis
    Federico Delbonis
    2
    6
    6
    6
    Achtelfinale
    06.02.2019
    Juan Ignacio Londero
    J. Londero
    Lon
    Argentinien
    2
    7
    6
    Italien
    Son
    L. Sonego
    Lorenzo Sonego
    0
    5
    3
    Pedro Cachin
    P. Cachin
    Cac
    Argentinien
    0
    6
    1
    Spanien
    Car
    P. Carreno Bu.
    Pablo Carreno Busta
    1
    7
    0
    Aufgabe
    07.02.2019
    Jaume Munar
    J. Munar
    Mun
    Spanien
    2
    6
    3
    6
    Italien
    Cec
    M. Cecchinato
    Marco Cecchinato
    1
    3
    6
    1
    Federico Delbonis
    F. Delbonis
    Del
    Argentinien
    2
    6
    6
    6
    Spanien
    Car
    R. Carballes
    Roberto Carballes Baena
    1
    7
    2
    2
    Pablo Cuevas
    P. Cuevas
    Cue
    Uruguay
    2
    7
    6
    Tunesien
    Jaz
    M. Jaziri
    Malek Jaziri
    0
    6
    2
    Fabio Fognini
    F. Fognini
    Fog
    Italien
    0
    1
    4
    Slowenien
    Bed
    A. Bedene
    Aljaz Bedene
    2
    6
    6
    08.02.2019
    Diego Schwartzman
    D. Schwartzman
    Sch
    Argentinien
    2
    6
    6
    6
    Italien
    Gia
    Giannessi
    Alessandro Giannessi
    1
    7
    3
    0
    Albert Ramos-Vinolas
    A. Ramos
    Ram
    Spanien
    0
    4
    6
    Argentinien
    Pel
    G. Pella
    Guido Pella
    2
    6
    7
    Viertelfinale
    08.02.2019
    Federico Delbonis
    F. Delbonis
    Del
    Argentinien
    2
    7
    6
    Spanien
    Mun
    J. Munar
    Jaume Munar
    0
    5
    4
    Juan Ignacio Londero
    J. Londero
    Lon
    Argentinien
    2
    6
    7
    Argentinien
    Cac
    P. Cachin
    Pedro Cachin
    0
    4
    6
    09.02.2019
    Diego Schwartzman
    D. Schwartzman
    Sch
    Argentinien
    0
    5
    2
    Argentinien
    Pel
    G. Pella
    Guido Pella
    2
    7
    6
    Aljaz Bedene
    A. Bedene
    Bed
    Slowenien
    0
    6
    1
    Uruguay
    Cue
    P. Cuevas
    Pablo Cuevas
    2
    7
    6
    Halbfinale
    09.02.2019
    Juan Ignacio Londero
    J. Londero
    Lon
    Argentinien
    2
    6
    6
    Argentinien
    Del
    F. Delbonis
    Federico Delbonis
    0
    1
    0
    10.02.2019
    Pablo Cuevas
    P. Cuevas
    Cue
    Uruguay
    1
    1
    6
    3
    Argentinien
    Pel
    G. Pella
    Guido Pella
    2
    6
    3
    6
    Finale
    10.02.2019
    Guido Pella
    G. Pella
    Pel
    Argentinien
    1
    6
    5
    1
    Argentinien
    Lon
    J. Londero
    Juan Ignacio Londero
    2
    3
    7
    6

    Weltrangliste

    #NamePunkte
    1SerbienNovak Đoković9.545
    2SpanienRafael Nadal9.225
    3SchweizRoger Federer6.950
    4RusslandDaniil Medvedev5.920
    5ÖsterreichDominic Thiem5.085
    6DeutschlandAlexander Zverev4.425
    7GriechenlandStefanos Tsitsipas3.740
    8JapanKei Nishikori2.860
    9RusslandKaren Khachanov2.785
    10SpanienRoberto Bautista Agut2.575