St. Petersburg Open

Tennis

St. Petersburg Open

Mehr

    Spielplan

    1. Runde
    16.09.2019
    Stefano Travaglia
    S. Travaglia
    Tra
    Italien
    0
    5
    2
    Frankreich
    Man
    A. Mannarino
    Adrian Mannarino
    2
    7
    6
    Mikhail Kukushkin
    M. Kukushkin
    Kuk
    Kasachstan
    2
    6
    7
    Italien
    J.Sinner
    Jannik Sinner
    0
    3
    6
    17.09.2019
    Janko Tipsarevic
    J. Tipsarevic
    Tip
    Serbien
    1
    5
    6
    1
    Bosnien-Herzegowina
    Dzu
    D. Dzumhur
    Damir Dzumhur
    1
    7
    3
    3
    Aufgabe
    Roberto Carballes Baena
    R. Carballes
    Car
    Spanien
    2
    6
    7
    Slowakei
    Kli
    M. Klizan
    Martin Klizan
    0
    2
    5
    Lukas Rosol
    L. Rosol
    Ros
    Tschechien
    0
    5
    2
    Belarus
    Ger
    E. Gerasimov
    Egor Gerasimov
    2
    7
    6
    Evgeny Donskoy
    E. Donskoy
    Don
    Russland
    2
    6
    6
    Italien
    Vio
    Viola
    Matteo Viola
    0
    2
    1
    Dudi Sela
    D. Sela
    Sel
    Israel
    0
    3
    0
    Litauen
    Ber
    R. Berankis
    Ricardas Berankis
    2
    6
    6
    Ilya Ivashka
    I. Ivashka
    Iva
    Belarus
    1
    6
    0
    4
    Russland
    Rub
    A. Rublev
    Andrey Rublev
    2
    4
    6
    6
    18.09.2019
    Joao Sousa
    J. Sousa
    Sou
    Portugal
    2
    6
    6
    Slowakei
    JKo
    J. Kovalik
    Jozef Kovalik
    0
    2
    3
    Alexey Vatutin
    A. Vatutin
    Russland
    0
    5
    1
    Ungarn
    Fuc
    M. Fucsovics
    Marton Fucsovics
    2
    7
    6
    Salvatore Caruso
    S. Caruso
    Italien
    2
    2
    6
    6
    Italien
    Fab
    T. Fabbiano
    Thomas Fabbiano
    1
    6
    3
    3
    Casper Ruud
    C. Ruud
    Ruu
    Norwegen
    2
    6
    6
    6
    Russland
    Bub
    A. Bublik
    Alexander Bublik
    1
    7
    4
    2
    Achtelfinale
    18.09.2019
    Mikhail Kukushkin
    M. Kukushkin
    Kuk
    Kasachstan
    2
    7
    6
    Bosnien-Herzegowina
    Dzu
    D. Dzumhur
    Damir Dzumhur
    0
    6
    2
    Egor Gerasimov
    E. Gerasimov
    Ger
    Belarus
    2
    6
    6
    Frankreich
    Man
    A. Mannarino
    Adrian Mannarino
    0
    3
    1
    19.09.2019
    Marton Fucsovics
    M. Fucsovics
    Fuc
    Ungarn
    1
    7
    5
    0
    Kroatien
    Cor
    B. Ćorić
    Borna Ćorić
    1
    6
    7
    3
    Aufgabe
    Casper Ruud
    C. Ruud
    Ruu
    Norwegen
    2
    6
    6
    Italien
    S. Caruso
    Salvatore Caruso
    0
    3
    4
    Matteo Berrettini
    M. Berrettini
    Italien
    2
    6
    6
    Spanien
    Car
    R. Carballes
    Roberto Carballes Baena
    0
    1
    2
    Joao Sousa
    J. Sousa
    Sou
    Portugal
    2
    7
    6
    Russland
    Kha
    K. Khachanov
    Karen Khachanov
    0
    6
    4
    Daniil Medvedev
    D. Medvedev
    Med
    Russland
    2
    7
    6
    Russland
    Don
    E. Donskoy
    Evgeny Donskoy
    0
    5
    3
    Ricardas Berankis
    R. Berankis
    Ber
    Litauen
    1
    4
    7
    1
    Russland
    Rub
    A. Rublev
    Andrey Rublev
    2
    6
    6
    6
    Viertelfinale
    20.09.2019
    Casper Ruud
    C. Ruud
    Ruu
    Norwegen
    1
    6
    5
    3
    Kroatien
    Cor
    B. Ćorić
    Borna Ćorić
    2
    3
    7
    6
    Mikhail Kukushkin
    M. Kukushkin
    Kuk
    Kasachstan
    0
    6
    2
    Portugal
    Sou
    J. Sousa
    Joao Sousa
    2
    7
    6
    Matteo Berrettini
    M. Berrettini
    Italien
    0
    6
    6
    Belarus
    Ger
    E. Gerasimov
    Egor Gerasimov
    2
    7
    7
    Daniil Medvedev
    D. Medvedev
    Med
    Russland
    2
    6
    7
    Russland
    Rub
    A. Rublev
    Andrey Rublev
    0
    4
    5
    Halbfinale
    21.09.2019
    Borna Ćorić
    B. Ćorić
    Cor
    Kroatien
    2
    3
    7
    6
    Portugal
    Sou
    J. Sousa
    Joao Sousa
    1
    6
    6
    1
    Daniil Medvedev
    D. Medvedev
    Med
    Russland
    2
    7
    7
    Belarus
    Ger
    E. Gerasimov
    Egor Gerasimov
    0
    5
    5
    Finale
    22.09.2019
    Daniil Medvedev
    D. Medvedev
    Med
    Russland
    2
    6
    6
    Kroatien
    Cor
    B. Ćorić
    Borna Ćorić
    0
    3
    1

    Weltrangliste

    #NamePunkte
    1SpanienRafael Nadal9.985
    2SerbienNovak Đoković9.145
    3SchweizRoger Federer6.590
    4ÖsterreichDominic Thiem5.825
    5RusslandDaniil Medvedev5.705
    6GriechenlandStefanos Tsitsipas5.300
    7DeutschlandAlexander Zverev3.345
    8ItalienMatteo Berrettini2.870
    9SpanienRoberto Bautista Agut2.540
    10FrankreichGaël Monfils2.530