Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1VenezuelaVenezuela18452261
    2BolivienBolivien18442155
    3EcuadorEcuador18383152
    4ArgentinienArgentinien18481051
    5ChileChile18390249
    6PeruPeru18411149
    7ParaguayParaguay18381146
    8UruguayUruguay18361039
    9KolumbienKolumbien18330138
    10BrasilienBrasilien18281031

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1BrasilienBrasilienBrasilienBRA18125141:113041
    2UruguayUruguayUruguayURU1894532:201231
    3ArgentinienArgentinienArgentinienARG1877419:16328
    4KolumbienKolumbienKolumbienCOL1876521:19227
    5PeruPeruPeruPER1875627:26126
    6ChileChileChileCHI1882826:27-126
    7ParaguayParaguayParaguayPAR1873819:25-624
    8EcuadorEcuadorEcuadorECU18621026:29-320
    9BolivienBolivienBolivienBOL18421216:38-2214
    10VenezuelaVenezuelaVenezuelaVEN18261019:35-1612
    • Qualifikation
    • Playoffs

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1UruguayEdinson CavaniUruguay151010,67
    2ChileAlexis SánchezChile17700,41
    BrasilienGabriel JesusBrasilien10700,7
    EcuadorFelipe CaicedoEcuador13720,54
    ArgentinienLionel MessiArgentinien10720,7

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1UruguayUruguayEdinson Cavani0101215
    2ArgentinienArgentinienLionel Messi071010
    EcuadorEcuadorFelipe Caicedo07813
    ChileChileAlexis Sánchez071117
    BrasilienBrasilienGabriel Jesus071210