Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Würzburger KickersLuca PfeifferSturm16500,31
2Würzburger KickersFabio KaufmannMittelfeld17400,24
3Würzburger KickersSebastian SchuppanAbwehr16310,19
Würzburger KickersAlbion VreneziSturm13320,23
5Würzburger KickersDave GnaaseMittelfeld16200,13
Würzburger KickersLuke HemmerichAbwehr17200,12
Würzburger KickersDominik WidemannSturm15200,13
8Würzburger KickersSimon RheinMittelfeld10100,1
Würzburger KickersPatrick SontheimerMittelfeld17100,06

Würzburger Kickers

Würzburger Kickers Herren
vollst. Name
Fußball Club Würzburger Kickers 1907
Spitzname
Rothosen
Stadt
Würzburg
Land
Deutschland
Gegründet
17.11.1907
Stadion
flyeralarm Arena
Kapazität
13.138