Sonstiges

MannschaftSpieleAbseitsFlanken (links)Flanken (rechts)Paraden
11. FC Nürnberg1. FC Nürnberg3453121149117
1. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 053483187235118
1899 Hoffenheim1899 Hoffenheim3467237205129
Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen346415222995
Bayern MünchenBayern München348922722449
Bor. MönchengladbachBor. Mönchengladbach3470122184118
Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund346510715292
Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt3483230193131
FC AugsburgFC Augsburg3487154200121
FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 043478120126121
Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna Düsseldorf3447143198117
Hannover 96Hannover 963459124169163
Hertha BSCHertha BSC3475163179110
SC FreiburgSC Freiburg3451154134114
VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart3466254165121
VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg3466205201122
Werder BremenWerder Bremen3440249177111
RB LeipzigRB Leipzig348716119296

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB34246488:325678
2Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB34237481:443776
3RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL34199663:293466
4Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB04341841269:521758
5Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG341671155:421355
6VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburgWOB341671162:501255
7Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE341591060:481254
8Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW341411958:49953
91899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG341312970:521851
10Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF95341351649:65-1644
11Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSCBSC3411101349:57-843
121. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05Mainz 05M05341271546:57-1143
13SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF348121446:61-1536
14FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS0434891737:55-1833
15FC AugsburgFC AugsburgAugsburgFCA34881851:71-2032
16VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartStuttgartVFB34772032:70-3828
17Hannover 96Hannover 96HannoverH9634562331:71-4021
181. FC Nürnberg1. FC NürnbergNürnbergFCN343102126:68-4219
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Bayern MünchenRobert LewandowskiBayern München332230,67
2Borussia DortmundPaco AlcácerBorussia Dortmund261810,69
3Bayer LeverkusenKai HavertzBayer Leverkusen341730,5
Eintracht FrankfurtLuka JovićEintracht Frankfurt321710,53
1899 HoffenheimAndrej Kramarić1899 Hoffenheim301750,57

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenRobert Lewandowski14223033
2Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundJadon Sancho19122934
3Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundMarco Reus12172927
4Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenKevin Volland14142634
5Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtSébastien Haller11152429