Ballkontakte

#SpielerPosSpielepro SpielBallkontakte
1Karlsruher SCMarvin WanitzekMittelfeld2859,321661
2Karlsruher SCDaniel GordonAbwehr2748,891320
3Karlsruher SCDavid PisotAbwehr2648,811269
4Karlsruher SCMarco ThiedeAbwehr2451,751242
5Karlsruher SCMarc LorenzMittelfeld2545,641141
6Karlsruher SCBenjamin UphoffTorwart2839,321101
7Karlsruher SCPhilipp HofmannSturm2836,611025
8Karlsruher SCManuel StieflerMittelfeld2438,42922
9Karlsruher SCDamian RoßbachAbwehr1947,47902
10Karlsruher SCLukas FrödeMittelfeld1932,58619
11Karlsruher SCDirk CarlsonAbwehr1338,85505
12Karlsruher SCChristoph KobaldAbwehr1334,23445
13Karlsruher SCJérôme GondorfMittelfeld947,22425
14Karlsruher SCMarvin PourieSturm1624,56393
15Karlsruher SCAlexander GroißAbwehr939351
16Karlsruher SCLukas GrozurekSturm1719,59333
17Karlsruher SCAnton FinkSturm1812,61227
18Karlsruher SCBurak ÇamoğluMittelfeld1317,38226
19Karlsruher SCÄnis Ben-HatiraMittelfeld532,2161
20Karlsruher SCKyoung-rok ChoiMittelfeld721,43150
21Karlsruher SCMarco DjuricinSturm126,5879
Karlsruher SCBabacar GueyeSturm613,1779
23Karlsruher SCMartin RöserSturm36,3319
24Karlsruher SCDominik KotherSturm22,55
25Karlsruher SCSaliou SanéSturm122

Karlsruher SC

Karlsruher SC Herren
vollst. Name
Karlsruher Sport-Club Mühlburg-Phönix
Spitzname
KSC
Stadt
Karlsruhe
Land
Deutschland
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
06.06.1894
Sportarten
Boxen, Fußball, Leichtathletik
Stadion
Wildparkstadion
Kapazität
29.477