Zweikämpfe

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Karlsruher SCDaniel GordonAbwehr2631816147966,39
2Karlsruher SCDavid PisotAbwehr2519613332959,57
3Karlsruher SCChristoph KobaldAbwehr12926615858,23
4Karlsruher SCMarco ThiedeAbwehr2322617339956,64
5Karlsruher SCLukas FrödeMittelfeld1917013230256,29
6Karlsruher SCAlexander GroißAbwehr9927516755,09
7Karlsruher SCDamian RoßbachAbwehr1918616735352,69
8Karlsruher SCMarvin WanitzekMittelfeld2732431764150,55
9Karlsruher SCDirk CarlsonAbwehr12747915348,37
10Karlsruher SCMarvin PourieSturm1616718034748,13
11Karlsruher SCPhilipp HofmannSturm2741544886348,09
12Karlsruher SCManuel StieflerMittelfeld2324027051047,06
13Karlsruher SCMarc LorenzMittelfeld2418121439545,82
14Karlsruher SCJérôme GondorfMittelfeld812315227544,73
15Karlsruher SCLukas GrozurekSturm166610116739,52
16Karlsruher SCBurak ÇamoğluMittelfeld13538213539,26

Karlsruher SC

Karlsruher SC Herren
vollst. Name
Karlsruher Sport-Club Mühlburg-Phönix
Spitzname
KSC
Stadt
Karlsruhe
Land
Deutschland
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
06.06.1894
Sportarten
Boxen, Fußball, Leichtathletik
Stadion
Wildparkstadion
Kapazität
29.477