Pässe

#SpielerPosSpieleAngek.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Sebastiaan BornauwAbwehr52021922191,40
2John Anthony BrooksAbwehr73453437991,03
3Maximilian ArnoldMittelfeld83794942888,55
4Maximilian PhilippMittelfeld71041511987,39
5Luca WaldschmidtSturm586139986,87
6Maxence LacroixAbwehr74016346486,42
7Josuha GuilavoguiMittelfeld81713020185,07
8Koen CasteelsTorwart81993823783,97
9Xaver SchlagerMittelfeld3971911683,62
10Ridle BakuAbwehr81563619281,25
11Jérôme RoussillonAbwehr71814222381,17
12Renato SteffenMittelfeld575189380,65
13Dodi LukébakioSturm5832110479,81
14Yannick GerhardtMittelfeld5992612579,20
15Kevin MbabuAbwehr82267229875,84
16Lukas NmechaSturm755207573,33
17Wout WeghorstSturm81144315772,61

VfL Wolfsburg

VfL Wolfsburg Herren
vollst. Name
Verein für Leibesübungen Wolfsburg e.V.
Spitzname
Die Wölfe
Stadt
Wolfsburg
Land
Deutschland
Farben
grün-weiß
Gegründet
12.09.1945
Sportarten
Fußball, Leichtathletik, Schwimmen
Stadion
Volkswagen Arena
Kapazität
30.000