Zweikämpfe

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1John Anthony BrooksAbwehr754288265,85
2Maxence LacroixAbwehr7764912560,80
3Jérôme RoussillonAbwehr748348258,54
4Sebastiaan BornauwAbwehr533255856,90
5Yannick GerhardtMittelfeld531285952,54
6Kevin MbabuAbwehr81049419852,53
7Xaver SchlagerMittelfeld337347152,11
8Josuha GuilavoguiMittelfeld8645912352,03
9Lukas NmechaSturm739387750,65
Dodi LukébakioSturm539407949,37
11Maximilian ArnoldMittelfeld8525710947,71
12Ridle BakuAbwehr8616712847,66
13Wout WeghorstSturm8779216945,56
14Luca WaldschmidtSturm531407143,66
15Maximilian PhilippMittelfeld735508541,18
16Renato SteffenMittelfeld517375431,48

VfL Wolfsburg

VfL Wolfsburg Herren
vollst. Name
Verein für Leibesübungen Wolfsburg e.V.
Spitzname
Die Wölfe
Stadt
Wolfsburg
Land
Deutschland
Farben
grün-weiß
Gegründet
12.09.1945
Sportarten
Fußball, Leichtathletik, Schwimmen
Stadion
Volkswagen Arena
Kapazität
30.000