European League

Handball

European League

Teams

Alingsås HKAlingsås HK
ASC Potaissa TurdaASC Potaissa Turda
Balatonfüredi KSEBalatonfüredi KSE
Besiktas JK IstanbulBesiktas JK Istanbul
Bidasoa IrúnBidasoa Irún
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg A/SBjerringbro-Silkeborg A/S
BM BenidormBM Benidorm
CB Ademar LeónCB Ademar León
Chekhovskie MedvediChekhovskie Medvedi
Dinamo BucureștiDinamo București
FENIX ToulouseFENIX Toulouse
Fivers WAT MargaretenFivers WAT Margareten
Füchse BerlinFüchse Berlin
GOG Svendborg GudmeGOG Svendborg Gudme
Gyöngyösi KKGyöngyösi KK
Haslum HKHaslum HK
HB EschHB Esch
HC CSKAHC CSKA
HC Dobrogea Sud ConstantaHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
HC Kriens-LuzernHC Kriens-Luzern
HC Metalurg SkopjeHC Metalurg Skopje
HC VictorHC Victor
HK MalmöHK Malmö
HRK GoricaHRK Gorica
HT Tatran PrešovHT Tatran Prešov
IFK KristianstadIFK Kristianstad
Kadetten SchaffhausenKadetten Schaffhausen
KS Azoty-PuławyKS Azoty-Puławy
Montpellier HBMontpellier HB
MT MelsungenMT Melsungen
Orlen Wisla PłockOrlen Wisla Płock
OS BelenensesOS Belenenses
ØIF ArendalØIF Arendal
PAUC HandballPAUC Handball
Pfadi WinterthurPfadi Winterthur
Rhein-Neckar LöwenRhein-Neckar Löwen
RK Butel SkopjeRK Butel Skopje
RK DubravaRK Dubrava
RK Eurofarm Pelister IIRK Eurofarm Pelister II
RK NexeRK Nexe
RK Spačva VinkovciRK Spačva Vinkovci
RK TRIMO TrebnjeRK TRIMO Trebnje
SC MagdeburgSC Magdeburg
SKA MinskSKA Minsk
Skjern HåndboldSkjern Håndbold
SL BenficaSL Benfica
Sporting CPSporting CP
Tatabanya KCTatabanya KC
Team Tvis HolstebroTeam Tvis Holstebro
USAM NîmesUSAM Nîmes
Valur ReykjavikValur Reykjavik

Blitztabelle

Gruppe A
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Orlen Wisla PłockOrlen Wisla PłockWisla PłockPLO10802297:2425516
2CB Ademar LeónCB Ademar LeónAdemar LeónCBA10541307:2961114
3Chekhovskie MedvediChekhovskie MedvediChekhovskie MedMED9603291:2642712
4FENIX ToulouseFENIX ToulouseToulouseTOU8224227:230-36
5Fivers WAT MargaretenFivers WAT MargaretenMagareten10226301:311-106
6HC Metalurg SkopjeHC Metalurg SkopjeMetalurgMET9027249:329-802
Gruppe B
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Füchse BerlinFüchse BerlinBerlinFBE8620247:2034414
2USAM NîmesUSAM NîmesNîmesNIM10523279:2631612
3IFK KristianstadIFK KristianstadKristianstadIFK10514273:276-311
4Sporting CPSporting CPSportingSCP9405234:241-78
5Dinamo BucureștiDinamo BucureștiDin. BucureștiDIN10316279:298-197
6HT Tatran PrešovHT Tatran PrešovPrešovPRE9207223:254-314
Gruppe C
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1SC MagdeburgSC MagdeburgMagdeburgSCM9801311:2308116
2Montpellier HBMontpellier HBMontpellier HBMHB7601231:1676412
3HC CSKAHC CSKAHC CSKASCK8503243:2192410
4RK NexeRK NexeNexeNEX10505269:284-1510
5Alingsås HKAlingsås HKAlingsås HKAHK10307262:304-426
6Besiktas JK IstanbulBesiktas JK IstanbulBesiktasBES100010238:350-1120
Gruppe D
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Rhein-Neckar LöwenRhein-Neckar LöwenRhein-NeckarRNL9810296:2465017
2GOG Svendborg GudmeGOG Svendborg GudmeGOG Svendborg10604306:305112
3Kadetten SchaffhausenKadetten SchaffhausenSchaffhausenKAD9522251:251012
4RK Eurofarm Pelister IIRK Eurofarm Pelister IIPelister IIPEL9414234:237-39
5RK TRIMO TrebnjeRK TRIMO TrebnjeTrebnje9306250:263-136
6Tatabanya KCTatabanya KCTatabanyaTKC100010263:298-350