Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1SV MeppenSV Meppen19591377
    2Viktoria KölnViktoria Köln17532374
    1. FC Kaiserslautern1. FC Kaiserslautern19531371
    4Dynamo DresdenDynamo Dresden18433262
    5MSV DuisburgMSV Duisburg19512162
    6KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 0519473161
    7TSV 1860 MünchenTSV 1860 München18492160
    8FSV ZwickauFSV Zwickau16461259
    9Hansa RostockHansa Rostock18440359
    10Türkgücü MünchenTürkgücü München19540054
    111. FC Magdeburg1. FC Magdeburg17422153
    12Hallescher FCHallescher FC17414053
    13FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 0418441152
    14VfB LübeckVfB Lübeck15341247
    15Bayern München IIBayern München II14371145
    16SC VerlSC Verl17421045
    17SpVgg UnterhachingSpVgg Unterhaching17430043
    18SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen Wiesbaden17360141
    19Waldhof MannheimWaldhof Mannheim17390039
    201. FC Saarbrücken1. FC Saarbrücken14280028

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Dynamo DresdenDynamo DresdenDresdenSGD19122534:191538
    2FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCI19104527:21634
    3TSV 1860 MünchenTSV 1860 München1860M601996438:191933
    4Hansa RostockHansa RostockRostockROS1995527:19832
    5Türkgücü MünchenTürkgücü MünchenTürkgücüTÜR2088428:23532
    6SC VerlSC VerlVerlVRL2087537:29831
    71. FC Saarbrücken1. FC SaarbrückenSaarbrückenSAR1885531:25629
    8Hallescher FCHallescher FCHallescher FCHAL2085725:31-629
    9SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen WiesbadenSV WehenSWW1977533:30328
    10Waldhof MannheimWaldhof MannheimWaldhof Mannh.SVW2069532:33-127
    11Bayern München IIBayern München IIBayern IIFCB1966726:26024
    12KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 05UerdingenKFC1966716:19-324
    13Viktoria KölnViktoria KölnVikt. KölnVIK2065923:33-1023
    14FSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauZWI1864819:23-422
    15SV MeppenSV MeppenSV MeppenSVM19711120:27-722
    16SpVgg UnterhachingSpVgg UnterhachingU'hachingUNT20631122:29-721
    171. FC Magdeburg1. FC MagdeburgMagdeburgFCM2056919:26-721
    181. FC Kaiserslautern1. FC KaiserslauternK'lauternFCK20311620:27-720
    19MSV DuisburgMSV DuisburgDuisburgMSV20461023:34-1118
    20VfB LübeckVfB LübeckLübeckLÜB18441021:28-716
    • Aufstieg
    • Relegation
    • Abstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1TSV 1860 MünchenSascha MöldersTSV 1860 München201300,65
    2Türkgücü MünchenPetar SliškovićTürkgücü München201200,6
    3Hallescher FCTerrence BoydHallescher FC171010,59
    4SC VerlZlatko JanjićSC Verl17920,53
    1. FC SaarbrückenNicklas Shipnoski1. FC Saarbrücken18920,5

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1Türkgücü MünchenTürkgücü MünchenSercan Sararer1161719
    21. FC Saarbrücken1. FC SaarbrückenNicklas Shipnoski691318
    3Türkgücü MünchenTürkgücü MünchenPetar Slišković3121520
    4TSV 1860 MünchenTSV 1860 MünchenSascha Mölders2131520
    5SC VerlSC VerlZlatko Janjić591317