Karten

MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
11. FC Köln1. FC Köln15371250
2Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen15251343
31. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 0515302141
4Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna Düsseldorf15400040
51. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union Berlin15261239
Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt14261239
7Hertha BSCHertha BSC15311139
8Bayern MünchenBayern München15291137
9Bor. MönchengladbachBor. Mönchengladbach14301033
10Werder BremenWerder Bremen15272033
11FC AugsburgFC Augsburg15262032
12SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 0715320032
13FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 0414280028
14SC FreiburgSC Freiburg15191127
15VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg14241027
16RB LeipzigRB Leipzig15231026
171899 Hoffenheim1899 Hoffenheim15240024
18Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund15151018

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL15103242:162633
2Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG14101330:161431
3Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB1585237:191829
4Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB1583441:212027
5FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS041474325:18725
6SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF1574424:18625
7Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB041574422:20225
81899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG1563621:27-621
9VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburgWOB1455415:14120
101. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU1562719:20-120
11FC AugsburgFC AugsburgAugsburgFCA1555524:28-420
12Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE1453624:22218
13Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSCBSC1543821:29-815
141. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05Mainz 05M0515501020:38-1815
15Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW1535723:35-1214
16Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF951533916:32-1612
171. FC Köln1. FC KölnKölnKOE15321014:30-1611
18SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCP15231018:33-159
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Bayern MünchenRobert LewandowskiBayern München151821,2
2RB LeipzigTimo WernerRB Leipzig151631,07
3Fortuna DüsseldorfRouwen HenningsFortuna Düsseldorf141030,71
4Borussia DortmundMarco ReusBorussia Dortmund15900,6
51. FC Union BerlinSebastian Andersson1. FC Union Berlin15810,53

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1RB LeipzigRB LeipzigTimo Werner5162115
2Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenRobert Lewandowski2182015
3Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundJadon Sancho981613
4FC AugsburgFC AugsburgFlorian Niederlechner871415
5Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenThomas Müller1021115