Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Solihull MoorsJames BallSolihull Moors2402
Tranmere RoversMorgan FerrierTranmere Rovers3401,33
3Newport CountyPádraig AmondNewport County3311
Blackpool FCNathan DelfounesoBlackpool FC2301,5
Tranmere RoversKieron MorrisTranmere Rovers3301
Northampton TownVadaine OliverNorthampton Town2301,5
Port Vale FCTom PopePort Vale FC2301,5
8Cheltenham TownAlex AddaiCheltenham Town3200,67
Tranmere RoversCorey Blackett-TaylorTranmere Rovers3200,67
Peterborough UnitedMo EisaPeterborough United3200,67
Exeter CityAlex FisherExeter City2201
Crawley TownReece Grego-CoxCrawley Town2201
Gillingham FCBrandon HanlanGillingham FC3200,67
Rotherham UnitedMichael IhiekweRotherham United2201
Hartlepool UnitedNike KabambaHartlepool United2201
Rotherham UnitedFreddie LadapoRotherham United2201
Walsall FCCaolan LaveryWalsall FC3200,67
Gillingham FCOliver LeeGillingham FC3200,67
Solihull MoorsPaul McCallumSolihull Moors2201
Carlisle UnitedHarry McKirdyCarlisle United2201
Eastleigh FCScott RendellEastleigh FC3210,67
Northampton TownHarry SmithNorthampton Town2201
Rotherham UnitedMichael SmithRotherham United2201
Forest Green RoversMathew StevensForest Green Rovers2201
Boston UnitedAndi ThanojBoston United2201
Kingstonian FCLouie TheophanousKingstonian FC2201
Carlisle UnitedNathan ThomasCarlisle United2201
AFC FyldeJordan WilliamsAFC Fylde2201
Notts CountyKyle WoottonNotts County2201
30Gateshead FCLiam AgnewGateshead FC1101
Forest Green RoversJack AitchisonForest Green Rovers2100,5
Burton AlbionLucas AkinsBurton Albion3100,33
Doncaster RoversTom AndersonDoncaster Rovers2100,5
Exeter CityNigel AtanganaExeter City3100,33
Eastleigh FCMarcus BarnesEastleigh FC3100,33
Eastleigh FCTyrone BarnettEastleigh FC2100,5
Walsall FCAlfie BatesWalsall FC3100,33
Harrogate TownMark BeckHarrogate Town1101
Kingstonian FCDan BennettKingstonian FC2100,5
Doncaster RoversRakish BinghamDoncaster Rovers3100,33
Exeter CityRyan BowmanExeter City2100,5
Burton AlbionLiam BoyceBurton Albion2100,5
Burton AlbionJohn BrayfordBurton Albion2100,5
Bromley FCChris BushBromley FC2100,5
Gillingham FCMark ByrneGillingham FC3100,33
Maidenhead UnitedJake CassidyMaidenhead United1101
Bristol RoversJonson Clarke-HarrisBristol Rovers3100,33
Portsmouth FCBen ClosePortsmouth FC2100,5
Scunthorpe UnitedRyan ColcloughScunthorpe United1101
Forest Green RoversAaron CollinsForest Green Rovers2100,5
Doncaster RoversJames CoppingerDoncaster Rovers3100,33
AFC FyldeRyan CroasdaleAFC Fylde2100,5
Rotherham UnitedMatt CrooksRotherham United2100,5
Portsmouth FCRonan CurtisPortsmouth FC2100,5
Yeovil TownLawson D'AthYeovil Town1101
Crewe AlexandraOwen DaleCrewe Alexandra2100,5
Leyton OrientJames DaytonLeyton Orient1101
Notts CountyKristian DennisNotts County1101
Ipswich TownAndre DozzellIpswich Town3100,33
Shrewsbury TownDave EdwardsShrewsbury Town3100,33
Fleetwood TownChed EvansFleetwood Town2100,5
Hartlepool UnitedNicky FeatherstoneHartlepool United2100,5
Oldham AthleticFilipe MoraisOldham Athletic2100,5
Burton AlbionScott FraserBurton Albion3100,33
Blackpool FCArmand GnanduilletBlackpool FC1101
Stourbridge FCWill GrocottStourbridge FC2100,5
Solihull MoorsAlex GudgerSolihull Moors2100,5
Oxford UnitedRobert HallOxford United2100,5
Altrincham FCJosh HancockAltrincham FC2110,5
Portsmouth FCBrandon HaunstrupPortsmouth FC2100,5
Kingstonian FCDan HectorKingstonian FC2100,5
Oxford UnitedJames HenryOxford United2100,5
Darlington FCOmar HolnessDarlington FC2100,5
Hartlepool UnitedGavan HolohanHartlepool United1101
Fleetwood TownAshley HunterFleetwood Town1101
Wycombe WanderersJoe JacobsonWycombe Wanderers1101
Peterborough UnitedRicky Jade-JonesPeterborough United1101
Hartlepool UnitedLuke JamesHartlepool United2100,5
Eastleigh FCRéda JohnsonEastleigh FC1101
Carlisle UnitedMike JonesCarlisle United2100,5
Ipswich TownAlan JudgeIpswich Town2100,5
Blackpool FCSullay KaikaiBlackpool FC2100,5
Ipswich TownWill KeaneIpswich Town3100,33
Peterborough UnitedFrankie KentPeterborough United3100,33
Maidstone UnitedSaidou KhanMaidstone United2100,5
Crewe AlexandraCharlie KirkCrewe Alexandra2100,5
Newport CountyJoss LabadieNewport County2100,5
Shrewsbury TownJosh LaurentShrewsbury Town3100,33
Bristol RoversLuke LeahyBristol Rovers3100,33
Stevenage FCElliott ListStevenage FC2100,5
Stourbridge FCAaron LloydStourbridge FC2100,5
Oxford UnitedSam LongOxford United1101
Fleetwood TownPaddy MaddenFleetwood Town2100,5
Peterborough UnitedMarcus MaddisonPeterborough United3100,33
Mansfield TownNicky MaynardMansfield Town2100,5
Coventry CitySam McCallumCoventry City2100,5
Plymouth ArgyleCallum McFadzeanPlymouth Argyle2100,5
Sunderland AFCAiden McGeadySunderland AFC2100,5
Rochdale AFCPaul McShaneRochdale AFC1101
Forest Green RoversJoseph MillsForest Green Rovers2100,5

Spielplan

29.11.2019 20:55
Maldon & Tiptree FC
Maldon & Tip.
M&T
Maldon & Tiptree FC
Newport County
Newport
Newport County
Newport County
30.11.2019 16:00
Portsmouth FC
Portsmouth
POR
Portsmouth FC
Altrincham FC
ALT
Altrincham
Altrincham FC
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
SHR
Shrewsbury Town
Mansfield Town
MAN
Mansfield Town
Mansfield Town
Kingstonian FC
Kingstonian
Kin
Kingstonian FC
AFC Fylde
FYL
AFC Fylde
AFC Fylde
Walsall FC
Walsall FC
WAL
Walsall FC
Oxford United
OXF
Oxford United
Oxford United
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green
FGR
Forest Green Rovers
Carlisle United
CAR
Carlisle United
Carlisle United
Oldham Athletic
Oldham Athletic
OLD
Oldham Athletic
Burton Albion
BUR
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
CLH
Cheltenham Town
Port Vale FC
PVA
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
30.11.2019 18:30
Eastleigh FC
Eastleigh FC
Eastleigh FC
Crewe Alexandra
CRE
Crewe Alexandra
Crewe Alexandra
01.12.2019 15:00
Blackpool FC
Blackpool
Bla
Blackpool FC
Maidstone United
Maidstone Utd
Maidstone United
Coventry City
Coventry
COV
Coventry City
Ipswich Town
IPS
Ipswich
Ipswich Town
Exeter City
Exeter City
EXE
Exeter City
Hartlepool United
HAP
Hartlepool
Hartlepool United
Gillingham FC
Gillingham FC
GIL
Gillingham FC
Doncaster Rovers
DON
Doncaster
Doncaster Rovers
Rochdale AFC
Rochdale AFC
ROC
Rochdale AFC
Boston United
Bos
Boston U.
Boston United
Peterborough United
Peterb. Utd
Pet
Peterborough United
Dover Athletic
Dover Athletic
Dover Athletic
Crawley Town
Crawley Town
CRA
Crawley Town
Fleetwood Town
FLT
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Northampton Town
Northampton
NOR
Northampton Town
Notts County
NOT
Notts County
Notts County
Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rov.
BRI
Bristol Rovers
Plymouth Argyle
PLY
Plymouth
Plymouth Argyle
01.12.2019 16:00
Tranmere Rovers
Tranmere Rovers
TRM
Tranmere Rovers
Chichester City FC
Chi
Chichester City
Chichester City FC
02.12.2019 20:45
Solihull Moors
Solihull Moors
Solihull Moors
Rotherham United
ROT
Rotherham Utd
Rotherham United
10.12.2019 20:45
Carlisle United
Carlisle United
CAR
Carlisle United
Forest Green Rovers
FGR
Forest Green
Forest Green Rovers
Crewe Alexandra
Crewe Alexandra
CRE
Crewe Alexandra
Eastleigh FC
Eastleigh FC
Eastleigh FC
Ipswich Town
Ipswich
IPS
Ipswich Town
Coventry City
COV
Coventry
Coventry City
Hartlepool United
Hartlepool
HAP
Hartlepool United
Exeter City
EXE
Exeter City
Exeter City
16.12.2019 20:30
Boston United
Boston U.
Bos
Boston United
Rochdale AFC
ROC
Rochdale AFC
Rochdale AFC
17.12.2019 20:30
Plymouth Argyle
Plymouth
PLY
Plymouth Argyle
Bristol Rovers
BRI
Bristol Rov.
Bristol Rovers