Europa League Qual.

Fußball

Europa League Qual.

Spielplan

Qualifikation Hinspiel
27.06.2019
Qualifikation Rückspiel
02.07.2019
04.07.2019
1. Runde Hinspiel
09.07.2019
10.07.2019
11.07.2019
1. Runde Rückspiel
16.07.2019
17.07.2019
18.07.2019
2. Runde Hinspiel
25.07.2019
SP Tre Penne
Suduva / Crvena Zvezda
Suduva / Crvena Zvezda
Suduva / Crvena Zvezda
BATE / Piast Gliwice
BATE / Piast Gliwice
BATE / Piast Gliwice
-:-
Dundalk / Riga
Dundalk / Riga
Dundalk / Riga
Partizani / Qarabag
Partizani / Qarabag
Partizani / Qarabag
-:-
Sheriff / Saburtalo
Sheriff / Saburtalo
Sheriff / Saburtalo
Ararat-Armenia / AIK Solna
Ararat-Armenia / AIK Solna
Ararat-Armenia / AIK Solna
Lincoln Red Imps
Valur Reykjavik / NK Maribor
Valur Reykjavik / NK Maribor
Valur Reykjavik / NK Maribor
-:-
Ludogorets Razgrad / Ferencvárosi
Ludogorets Razgrad / Ferencvárosi
Ludogorets Razgrad / Ferencvárosi
Slovan Bratislava / FK Sutjeska
Slovan Bratislava / FK Sutjeska
Slovan Bratislava / FK Sutjeska
-:-
The New Saints / Qualifikant
The New Saints / Qualifikant
The New Saints / Qualifikant
UE Santa Coloma
Astana / Cluj
Astana / Cluj
Astana / Cluj
HJK Helsinki / HB Torshavn
HJK Helsinki / HB Torshavn
HJK Helsinki / HB Torshavn
-:-
Linfield / Rosenborg
Linfield / Rosenborg
Linfield / Rosenborg
Nõmme Kalju / KF Shkëndija
Nõmme Kalju / KF Shkëndija
Nõmme Kalju / KF Shkëndija
-:-
Dudelange / Valletta
Dudelange / Valletta
Dudelange / Valletta
Norrköping / St. Patrick's
Norrköping / St. Patrick's
Norrköping / St. Patrick's
-:-
Din. Minsk / Liepāja
Din. Minsk / Liepāja
Din. Minsk / Liepāja
Barry T. / Cliftonville / Haugesund
Barry T. / Cliftonville / Haugesund
Barry T. / Cliftonville / Haugesund
Sturm Graz
Lechia Gdańsk
Int. Turku / Brøndby
Int. Turku / Brøndby
Int. Turku / Brøndby
Domžale / Balzan
Domžale / Balzan
Domžale / Balzan
-:-
Malmö / Ballymena / NSI
Malmö / Ballymena / NSI
Malmö / Ballymena / NSI
Laçi / Be'er Sheva
Laçi / Be'er Sheva
Laçi / Be'er Sheva
-:-
Široki / Kairat
Široki / Kairat
Široki / Kairat
Larnaca / Petrocub
Larnaca / Petrocub
Larnaca / Petrocub
-:-
Levski / Ružomberok
Levski / Ružomberok
Levski / Ružomberok
Zeta / MOL Vidi
Zeta / MOL Vidi
Zeta / MOL Vidi
-:-
Breiðablik / Vaduz
Breiðablik / Vaduz
Breiðablik / Vaduz
AS Rom
DVSC / FK Kukësi
DVSC / FK Kukësi
DVSC / FK Kukësi
Arsenal Tula
Neftçi PFK / Nisporeni
Neftçi PFK / Nisporeni
Neftçi PFK / Nisporeni
Europa / Sant Julia / Legia
Europa / Sant Julia / Legia
Europa / Sant Julia / Legia
-:-
Vitebsk / Kuopion
Vitebsk / Kuopion
Vitebsk / Kuopion
Gabala FK
Tbilisi / La Fiorita / Engordany
Tbilisi / La Fiorita / Engordany
Tbilisi / La Fiorita / Engordany
Aberdeen / Rovaniemi PS
Aberdeen / Rovaniemi PS
Aberdeen / Rovaniemi PS
-:-
FOLA / Chikhura
FOLA / Chikhura
FOLA / Chikhura
Espanyol Barcelona
Stjarnan / Levadia
Stjarnan / Levadia
Stjarnan / Levadia
FC Utrecht
Pandev / Mostar
Pandev / Mostar
Pandev / Mostar
Yeni Malatyaspor
Ljubljana / RFS
Ljubljana / RFS
Ljubljana / RFS
Cracovia / DAC
Cracovia / DAC
Cracovia / DAC
Atromitos
Pyunik / Shkupi
Pyunik / Shkupi
Pyunik / Shkupi
FK Jablonec
Prishtina / St. Joseph's / Rangers
Prishtina / St. Joseph's / Rangers
Prishtina / St. Joseph's / Rangers
-:-
Cork / Niederkorn / Cardiff
Cork / Niederkorn / Cardiff
Cork / Niederkorn / Cardiff
Radnički Niš / Flora
Radnički Niš / Flora
Radnički Niš / Flora
Eintracht Frankfurt
Podgorica / Narva Trans
Podgorica / Narva Trans
Podgorica / Narva Trans
Zorya Lugansk
Ventspils / Teuta Durrës
Ventspils / Teuta Durrës
Ventspils / Teuta Durrës
-:-
Gzira / Hajduk
Gzira / Hajduk
Gzira / Hajduk
RC Strasbourg
Maccabi / Mura
Maccabi / Mura
Maccabi / Mura
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Crusaders / B36
Crusaders / B36
Crusaders / B36
FK Mladá Boleslav
Ordabasy / Kutaisi
Ordabasy / Kutaisi
Ordabasy / Kutaisi
Brann / Shamrock
Brann / Shamrock
Brann / Shamrock
-:-
Kauno / Apollon
Kauno / Apollon
Kauno / Apollon
Jeunesse / Tobyl
Jeunesse / Tobyl
Jeunesse / Tobyl
Vitória Guimarães
Budapest / FK Žalgiris
Budapest / FK Žalgiris
Budapest / FK Žalgiris
-:-
Səbail / CSU Craiova
Səbail / CSU Craiova
Səbail / CSU Craiova
Alashkert / Makedonija GP
Alashkert / Makedonija GP
Alashkert / Makedonija GP
-:-
Steaua / Milsami
Steaua / Milsami
Steaua / Milsami
Soligorsk / Hibernians
Soligorsk / Hibernians
Soligorsk / Hibernians
Esbjerg fB
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Bijeljina / Trnava
Bijeljina / Trnava
Bijeljina / Trnava
Connah's Quay / Kilmarnock
Connah's Quay / Kilmarnock
Connah's Quay / Kilmarnock
Partizan Belgrad
2. Runde Rückspiel
01.08.2019
Suduva / Crvena Zvezda
Suduva / Crvena Zvezda
Suduva / Crvena Zvezda
SP Tre Penne
Dundalk / Riga
Dundalk / Riga
Dundalk / Riga
-:-
BATE / Piast Gliwice
BATE / Piast Gliwice
BATE / Piast Gliwice
Sheriff / Saburtalo
Sheriff / Saburtalo
Sheriff / Saburtalo
-:-
Partizani / Qarabag
Partizani / Qarabag
Partizani / Qarabag
Lincoln Red Imps
Ararat-Armenia / AIK Solna
Ararat-Armenia / AIK Solna
Ararat-Armenia / AIK Solna
Ludogorets Razgrad / Ferencvárosi
Ludogorets Razgrad / Ferencvárosi
Ludogorets Razgrad / Ferencvárosi
-:-
Valur Reykjavik / NK Maribor
Valur Reykjavik / NK Maribor
Valur Reykjavik / NK Maribor
The New Saints / Qualifikant
The New Saints / Qualifikant
The New Saints / Qualifikant
-:-
Slovan Bratislava / FK Sutjeska
Slovan Bratislava / FK Sutjeska
Slovan Bratislava / FK Sutjeska
Astana / Cluj
Astana / Cluj
Astana / Cluj
UE Santa Coloma
Linfield / Rosenborg
Linfield / Rosenborg
Linfield / Rosenborg
-:-
HJK Helsinki / HB Torshavn
HJK Helsinki / HB Torshavn
HJK Helsinki / HB Torshavn
Dudelange / Valletta
Dudelange / Valletta
Dudelange / Valletta
-:-
Nõmme Kalju / KF Shkëndija
Nõmme Kalju / KF Shkëndija
Nõmme Kalju / KF Shkëndija
Din. Minsk / Liepāja
Din. Minsk / Liepāja
Din. Minsk / Liepāja
-:-
Norrköping / St. Patrick's
Norrköping / St. Patrick's
Norrköping / St. Patrick's
Sturm Graz
Barry T. / Cliftonville / Haugesund
Barry T. / Cliftonville / Haugesund
Barry T. / Cliftonville / Haugesund
Int. Turku / Brøndby
Int. Turku / Brøndby
Int. Turku / Brøndby
Lechia Gdańsk
Malmö / Ballymena / NSI
Malmö / Ballymena / NSI
Malmö / Ballymena / NSI
-:-
Domžale / Balzan
Domžale / Balzan
Domžale / Balzan
Široki / Kairat
Široki / Kairat
Široki / Kairat
-:-
Laçi / Be'er Sheva
Laçi / Be'er Sheva
Laçi / Be'er Sheva
Levski / Ružomberok
Levski / Ružomberok
Levski / Ružomberok
-:-
Larnaca / Petrocub
Larnaca / Petrocub
Larnaca / Petrocub
Breiðablik / Vaduz
Breiðablik / Vaduz
Breiðablik / Vaduz
-:-
Zeta / MOL Vidi
Zeta / MOL Vidi
Zeta / MOL Vidi
DVSC / FK Kukësi
DVSC / FK Kukësi
DVSC / FK Kukësi
AS Rom
Neftçi PFK / Nisporeni
Neftçi PFK / Nisporeni
Neftçi PFK / Nisporeni
Arsenal Tula
Vitebsk / Kuopion
Vitebsk / Kuopion
Vitebsk / Kuopion
-:-
Europa / Sant Julia / Legia
Europa / Sant Julia / Legia
Europa / Sant Julia / Legia
Tbilisi / La Fiorita / Engordany
Tbilisi / La Fiorita / Engordany
Tbilisi / La Fiorita / Engordany
Gabala FK
FOLA / Chikhura
FOLA / Chikhura
FOLA / Chikhura
-:-
Aberdeen / Rovaniemi PS
Aberdeen / Rovaniemi PS
Aberdeen / Rovaniemi PS
Stjarnan / Levadia
Stjarnan / Levadia
Stjarnan / Levadia
Espanyol Barcelona
Pandev / Mostar
Pandev / Mostar
Pandev / Mostar
FC Utrecht
Ljubljana / RFS
Ljubljana / RFS
Ljubljana / RFS
Yeni Malatyaspor
Atromitos
Cracovia / DAC
Cracovia / DAC
Cracovia / DAC
FK Jablonec
Pyunik / Shkupi
Pyunik / Shkupi
Pyunik / Shkupi
Cork / Niederkorn / Cardiff
Cork / Niederkorn / Cardiff
Cork / Niederkorn / Cardiff
-:-
Prishtina / St. Joseph's / Rangers
Prishtina / St. Joseph's / Rangers
Prishtina / St. Joseph's / Rangers
Eintracht Frankfurt
Radnički Niš / Flora
Radnički Niš / Flora
Radnički Niš / Flora
Zorya Lugansk
Podgorica / Narva Trans
Podgorica / Narva Trans
Podgorica / Narva Trans
Gzira / Hajduk
Gzira / Hajduk
Gzira / Hajduk
-:-
Ventspils / Teuta Durrës
Ventspils / Teuta Durrës
Ventspils / Teuta Durrës
Maccabi / Mura
Maccabi / Mura
Maccabi / Mura
RC Strasbourg
Crusaders / B36
Crusaders / B36
Crusaders / B36
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Ordabasy / Kutaisi
Ordabasy / Kutaisi
Ordabasy / Kutaisi
FK Mladá Boleslav
Kauno / Apollon
Kauno / Apollon
Kauno / Apollon
-:-
Brann / Shamrock
Brann / Shamrock
Brann / Shamrock
Vitória Guimarães
Jeunesse / Tobyl
Jeunesse / Tobyl
Jeunesse / Tobyl
Səbail / CSU Craiova
Səbail / CSU Craiova
Səbail / CSU Craiova
-:-
Budapest / FK Žalgiris
Budapest / FK Žalgiris
Budapest / FK Žalgiris
Steaua / Milsami
Steaua / Milsami
Steaua / Milsami
-:-
Alashkert / Makedonija GP
Alashkert / Makedonija GP
Alashkert / Makedonija GP
Esbjerg fB
Soligorsk / Hibernians
Soligorsk / Hibernians
Soligorsk / Hibernians
Bijeljina / Trnava
Bijeljina / Trnava
Bijeljina / Trnava
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Partizan Belgrad
Connah's Quay / Kilmarnock
Connah's Quay / Kilmarnock
Connah's Quay / Kilmarnock
3. Runde Hinspiel
08.08.2019
N.N.
N.N.
NN
N.N.
-:-
N.N.
NN
N.N.
N.N.
3. Runde Rückspiel
15.08.2019
N.N.
N.N.
NN
N.N.
-:-
N.N.
NN
N.N.
N.N.
Playoffs Hinspiel
22.08.2019
N.N.
N.N.
NN
N.N.
-:-
N.N.
NN
N.N.
N.N.
Playoffs Rückspiel
29.08.2019
N.N.
N.N.
NN
N.N.
-:-
N.N.
NN
N.N.
N.N.

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Malmö FFMarkus RosenbergMalmö FF1303
Dinamo TbilisiGiorgi KukhianidzeDinamo Tbilisi1303
Molde FKLeke JamesMolde FK1303
Progrès NiedercornMayron De AlmeidaProgrès Niedercorn3311
KÍ KlaksvíkJóannes BjartalíðKÍ Klaksvík3311