09.12.2020 11:00
WFC Lanchkhuti
WFC Lanchkhuti
LAN
WFC Lanchkhuti
FC Rosengård
LdB
FC Rosengård
FC Rosengård
09.12.2020 12:00
WFC Zhytlobud-2 Kharkiv
WFC Zhytlobud-2
Z-2
WFC Zhytlobud-2 Kharkiv
BIIK Kazygurt
KAZ
BIIK Kazygurt
BIIK Kazygurt
FK Minsk
FK Minsk
MIN
FK Minsk
LSK Kvinner
LSK
LSK
LSK Kvinner
09.12.2020 15:00
Sparta Praha
Sparta
PRA
Sparta Praha
Glasgow City FC
GLA
Glasgow City FC
Glasgow City FC
Juventus
Juventus
Juventus
Olympique Lyon
OL
Lyon
Olympique Lyon
ŽFK Spartak
ŽFK Spartak
ŽFK Spartak
VfL Wolfsburg
WOL
Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
09.12.2020 16:00
Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC
KGFC
KGF
Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC
Manchester City WFC
MCI
Manchester City
Manchester City WFC
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
Chelsea FC Women
CHE
Chelsea FCW
Chelsea FC Women
ŽNK Pomurje
ŽNK Pomurje
ŽNK Pomurje
Fortuna Hjørring
HJØ
F. Hjørring
Fortuna Hjørring
09.12.2020 16:30
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
FC Barcelona
FCB
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
09.12.2020 17:00
SKN St. Pölten
SKN St. Pölten
PÖL
SKN St. Pölten
FC Zürich Frauen
FCZ
FC Zürich
FC Zürich Frauen
09.12.2020 18:00
Servette FCCF
Servette
Servette
Servette FCCF
Atlético Madrid
ATL
Atlético
Atlético Madrid
10.12.2020 14:00
ACF Fiorentina
Fiorentina
ACF Fiorentina
Slavia Praha
SLA
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
10.12.2020 17:00
Górnik Łęczna
Górnik Łęczna
Górnik Łęczna
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris SG
Paris SG
Paris Saint-Germain
10.12.2020 18:00
AFC Ajax
Ajax
AJA
AFC Ajax
Bayern München
FCB
Bayern
Bayern München
07.02.2021 18:00
Vålerenga IF
VIF
VIF
Vålerenga IF
Brøndby IF
BIF
Bröndby IF
Brøndby IF
15.12.2020 19:00
Olympique Lyon
Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
Juventus
Juventus
Juventus
15.12.2020 20:30
Atlético Madrid
Atlético
ATL
Atlético Madrid
Servette FCCF
Servette
Servette
Servette FCCF
16.12.2020 07:00
BIIK Kazygurt
BIIK Kazygurt
KAZ
BIIK Kazygurt
WFC Zhytlobud-2 Kharkiv
Z-2
WFC Zhytlobud-2
WFC Zhytlobud-2 Kharkiv
16.12.2020 14:00
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
SLA
Slavia Praha
ACF Fiorentina
Fiorentina
ACF Fiorentina
16.12.2020 14:30
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris SG
Paris SG
Paris Saint-Germain
Górnik Łęczna
Górnik Łęczna
Górnik Łęczna
16.12.2020 16:00
Manchester City WFC
Manchester City
MCI
Manchester City WFC
Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC
KGF
KGFC
Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC
16.12.2020 17:00
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
16.12.2020 18:00
FC Rosengård
FC Rosengård
LdB
FC Rosengård
WFC Lanchkhuti
LAN
WFC Lanchkhuti
WFC Lanchkhuti
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOL
VfL Wolfsburg
ŽFK Spartak
ŽFK Spartak
ŽFK Spartak
Bayern München
Bayern
FCB
Bayern München
AFC Ajax
AJA
Ajax
AFC Ajax
16.12.2020 18:30
LSK Kvinner
LSK
LSK
LSK Kvinner
FK Minsk
MIN
FK Minsk
FK Minsk
16.12.2020 19:00
Fortuna Hjørring
F. Hjørring
HJØ
Fortuna Hjørring
ŽNK Pomurje
ŽNK Pomurje
ŽNK Pomurje
16.12.2020 20:00
Glasgow City FC
Glasgow City FC
GLA
Glasgow City FC
Sparta Praha
PRA
Sparta
Sparta Praha
Chelsea FC Women
Chelsea FCW
CHE
Chelsea FC Women
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
17.12.2020 20:15
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
FCZ
FC Zürich Frauen
SKN St. Pölten
PÖL
SKN St. Pölten
SKN St. Pölten
14.02.2021 18:00
Brøndby IF
Bröndby IF
BIF
Brøndby IF
Vålerenga IF
VIF
VIF
Vålerenga IF

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1FC RosengårdJelena ČankovićFC Rosengård2402
2FC RosengårdAnna AnvegårdFC Rosengård2301,5
Chelsea FC WomenBeth EnglandChelsea FC Women2301,5
FC BarcelonaLieke MartensFC Barcelona2301,5
Manchester City WFCGeorgia StanwayManchester City WFC2301,5