Europa League Qual.

Fußball

Europa League Qual.

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Tottenham HotspurHarry KaneTottenham Hotspur3521,67
2Standard LüttichSelim AmallahStandard Lüttich3421,33
Zrinjski MostarNemanja BilbijaZrinjski Mostar3401,33
AC MailandHakan ÇalhanoğluAC Mailand3411,33
Aberdeen FCRyan HedgesAberdeen FC3411,33
Hapoel Be'er ShevaJosuéHapoel Be'er Sheva4421
Maccabi HaifaNikita RukavytsyaMaccabi Haifa4411
8Apollon LimassolBagaliy DaboApollon Limassol3301
PSV EindhovenCody GakpoPSV Eindhoven2301,5
AC MailandJens HaugeAC Mailand3311
Granada CFYangel HerreraGranada CF2301,5
Lech PoznańMikael IshakLech Poznań4300,75
Zrinjski MostarJosip IvančićZrinjski Mostar3301
KÍ KlaksvíkPáll KlettskarðKÍ Klaksvík2301,5
FC Ararat-ArmeniaMailsonFC Ararat-Armenia3321
Steaua BukarestDennis ManSteaua Bukarest2311,5
NSÍ RunavíkKlæmint OlsenNSÍ Runavík2301,5
Lech PoznańPedro TibaLech Poznań4300,75
B36 TórshavnSebastian PingelB36 Tórshavn4300,75
LASKMarko RagužLASK2301,5
CSKA SofiaAli SoweCSKA Sofia4300,75
Rangers FCJames TavernierRangers FC3311
TSC Bačka TopolaSaša TomanovićTSC Bačka Topola2301,5
FK KairatVágner LoveFK Kairat2301,5
FK Bodø/GlimtPhilip ZinckernagelFK Bodø/Glimt3301
NŠ MuraKevin ŽižekNŠ Mura3301
27Dinamo ZagrebArijan AdemiDinamo Zagreb1202
CSKA SofiaAhmed AhmedovCSKA Sofia2201
FK ŽalgirisLiviu AntalFK Žalgiris2201
FC BaselArthur CabralFC Basel3210,67
Maccabi HaifaYuval AshkenaziMaccabi Haifa4200,5
APOEL NikosiaOmer AtziliAPOEL Nikosia3200,67
Standard LüttichFelipe AvenattiStandard Lüttich2221
Malmö FFJo Inge BergetMalmö FF4200,5
FK Bodø/GlimtVictor BonifaceFK Bodø/Glimt3200,67
Rosenborg BKTorgeir BørvenRosenborg BK2201
Maccabi HaifaTjaronn CheryMaccabi Haifa4200,5
APOEL NikosiaTomás De VincentiAPOEL Nikosia4200,5
Hibernians FCJurgen DegabrieleHibernians FC2201
GalatasarayMbaye DiagneGalatasaray3200,67
DAC Dunajská StredaMarko DivkovićDAC Dunajská Streda3200,67
Coleraine FCBen DohertyColeraine FC3220,67
LASKAndreas GruberLASK2201
Rangers FCFilip HelanderRangers FC2201
KF Shkëndija 79Besart IbraimiKF Shkëndija 793210,67
Rosenborg BKDino IslamovićRosenborg BK4210,5
Lech PoznańJakub KamińskiLech Poznań4200,5
Malmö FFIsaac Kiese ThelinMalmö FF3200,67
Rosenborg BKAnders KonradsenRosenborg BK2201
FK VentspilsEvgeny KozlovFK Ventspils2201
Motherwell FCCallum LangMotherwell FC3200,67
Tottenham HotspurGiovani Lo CelsoTottenham Hotspur3200,67
Granada CFDarwin MachísGranada CF2201
PSV EindhovenDonyell MalenPSV Eindhoven2201
Slovan LiberecKamso MaraSlovan Liberec3220,67
Glentoran BelfastRobbie McDaidGlentoran Belfast2211
Coleraine FCJames McLaughlinColeraine FC3200,67
VfL WolfsburgAdmir MehmediVfL Wolfsburg3200,67
LASKPeter MichorlLASK2201
Rangers FCAlfredo MorelosRangers FC3200,67
Aarhus GFPatrick MortensenAarhus GF2211
Dundalk FCSean MurrayDundalk FC3200,67
Partizan BelgradBibras NatchoPartizan Belgrad3220,67
DAC Dunajská StredaIon NicolăescuDAC Dunajská Streda2201
Fehérvár FCNemanja NikolićFehérvár FC3210,67
BSC Young BoysJean-Pierre NsameBSC Young Boys1202
FK RiteriaiGytis PaulauskasFK Riteriai2201
Willem IIVangelis PavlidisWillem II2201
B36 TórshavnMichał PrzybylskiB36 Tórshavn4200,5
Slovan LiberecMichael RabušicSlovan Liberec3200,67
Malmö FFSøren RieksMalmö FF4200,5
CFR ClujMário RondonCFR Cluj2201
FK JablonecIvan SchranzFK Jablonec1212
Lokomotiv TbilisiIrakli SikharulidzeLokomotiv Tbilisi3200,67
The New SaintsLeo SmithThe New Saints2201
Progrès NiedercornKempes TekielaProgrès Niedercorn2211
CSKA SofiaTiago RodriguesCSKA Sofia4200,5
Sporting CPTiago TomásSporting CP2201
Kuopion PSAniekpeno UdohKuopion PS3200,67
FC Ararat-ArmeniaSergiy VakulenkoFC Ararat-Armenia3200,67
Motherwell FCTony WattMotherwell FC3200,67
VfL WolfsburgWout WeghorstVfL Wolfsburg3200,67
FC KopenhagenJonas WindFC Kopenhagen3200,67
Slovan LiberecAbdulla YusufSlovan Liberec3210,67
85Maccabi HaifaMohammad Abu FaniMaccabi Haifa4100,25
Hapoel Be'er ShevaElton AcolatseHapoel Be'er Sheva4100,25
Europa FCAdrián GallardoEuropa FC1101
B36 TórshavnHannes AgnarssonB36 Tórshavn3100,33
Hapoel Be'er ShevaJhonatan AgudeloHapoel Be'er Sheva3100,33
Ilves TampereLauri Ala-MyllymäkiIlves Tampere1111
Servette GenèveAlexis AntunesServette Genève1101
Tottenham HotspurDele AlliTottenham Hotspur2110,5
FK KairatGulzhygit AlykulovFK Kairat2100,5
AEK AthenAndré SimõesAEK Athen2100,5
HNK RijekaFranko AndrijaševićHNK Rijeka2100,5
AEK AthenKarim AnsarifardAEK Athen2100,5
TSC Bačka TopolaGoran AntonićTSC Bačka Topola2100,5
Kolos KovalivkaDenis AntyukhKolos Kovalivka2100,5
Rangers FCScott ArfieldRangers FC3100,33
GalatasarayRyan BabelGalatasaray3100,33

Spielplan

01.10.2020 17:30
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CLU
CFR Cluj
Kuopion PS
KPS
KuPS
Kuopion PS
01.10.2020 19:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
ZAG
Dinamo Zagreb
FC Flora
FLO
Flora
FC Flora
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
Roter Stern Belgrad
RSB
Roter Stern
Roter Stern Belgrad
Sporting Charleroi
Charleroi SC
CHA
Sporting Charleroi
Lech Poznań
POZ
Poznań
Lech Poznań
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
MAL
Malmö FF
Granada CF
GRA
Granada CF
Granada CF
Slovan Liberec
Sl. Liberec
LIB
Slovan Liberec
APOEL Nikosia
NIK
APOEL
APOEL Nikosia
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
RBK
Rosenborg BK
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
01.10.2020 19:30
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
Hap
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Viktoria Pilsen
VPI
V. Pilsen
Viktoria Pilsen
01.10.2020 20:00
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
BRE
Dinamo Brest
Ludogorez Rasgrad
PFC
Rasgrad
Ludogorez Rasgrad
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
SAR
FK Sarajevo
Celtic Glasgow
CGL
C. Glasgow
Celtic Glasgow
Legia Warschau
Legia
WAR
Legia Warschau
Qarabağ FK
QAR
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
FC Kopenhagen
Kopenhagen
FCK
FC Kopenhagen
HNK Rijeka
RIJ
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
Standard Lüttich
Stand. Lüttich
LIE
Standard Lüttich
Fehérvár FC
FEH
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
01.10.2020 20:30
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
YB
BSC Young Boys
KF Tiranë
KFT
KF Tiranë
KF Tiranë
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
Dun
Dundalk FC
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
KÍK
KÍ Klaksvík
FC Basel
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
CSKA Sofia
SOF
Sofia
CSKA Sofia
01.10.2020 20:45
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK
AEK Athen
VfL Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
RAN
Rangers FC
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
01.10.2020 21:00
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
SCP
Sporting CP
LASK
LAS
LASK
LASK
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
RIO
Rio Ave FC
AC Mailand
ACM
AC Mailand
AC Mailand
i.E.
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
TOT
Tottenham Hotspur
Maccabi Haifa
MHA
M. Haifa
Maccabi Haifa