Europa League Qual.

Fußball

Europa League Qual.

Spielplan

Qualifikation
18.08.2020
20.08.2020
21.08.2020
22.08.2020
1. Runde
25.08.2020
26.08.2020
27.08.2020
09.09.2020
10.09.2020
2. Runde
16.09.2020
17.09.2020
18.09.2020
3. Runde
23.09.2020
24.09.2020
Playoffs
01.10.2020
Dinamo Zagreb
Floriana / Flora
Floriana / Flora
Floriana / Flora
Djurgardens / Cluj
Djurgardens / Cluj
Djurgardens / Cluj
-:-
Kuopion PS / Suduva
Kuopion PS / Suduva
Kuopion PS / Suduva
Ararat-Armenia / Celje
Ararat-Armenia / Celje
Ararat-Armenia / Celje
Roter Stern Belgrad
Sarajevo / Buducnost
Sarajevo / Buducnost
Sarajevo / Buducnost
-:-
Riga FC / Celtic
Riga FC / Celtic
Riga FC / Celtic
Legia Warszawa / Drita
Legia Warszawa / Drita
Legia Warszawa / Drita
Qarabağ FK
Sheriff / Dundalk
Sheriff / Dundalk
Sheriff / Dundalk
-:-
Klaksvik / Dinamo Tblisi
Klaksvik / Dinamo Tblisi
Klaksvik / Dinamo Tblisi
St. Gallen / AEK Athen
St. Gallen / AEK Athen
St. Gallen / AEK Athen
-:-
Wolfsburg / Chernigov
Wolfsburg / Chernigov
Wolfsburg / Chernigov
H. Be'er Sheva / Motherwell
H. Be'er Sheva / Motherwell
H. Be'er Sheva / Motherwell
-:-
Viktoria Plzen / SønderjyskE
Viktoria Plzen / SønderjyskE
Viktoria Plzen / SønderjyskE
Basel / Anorthosis
Basel / Anorthosis
Basel / Anorthosis
-:-
CSKA Sofia / B36
CSKA Sofia / B36
CSKA Sofia / B36
Sporting CP / Aberdeen
Sporting CP / Aberdeen
Sporting CP / Aberdeen
-:-
LASK / DAC
LASK / DAC
LASK / DAC
Sp. Charleroi / Partizan
Sp. Charleroi / Partizan
Sp. Charleroi / Partizan
-:-
Ap. Limassol / Poznan
Ap. Limassol / Poznan
Ap. Limassol / Poznan
Besiktas / Rio Ave
Besiktas / Rio Ave
Besiktas / Rio Ave
-:-
Milan / Bodø/Glimt
Milan / Bodø/Glimt
Milan / Bodø/Glimt
FC København / Piast Gliwice
FC København / Piast Gliwice
FC København / Piast Gliwice
-:-
HNK Rijeka / Kolos Kovalivka
HNK Rijeka / Kolos Kovalivka
HNK Rijeka / Kolos Kovalivka
Malmö / Lok. Zagreb
Malmö / Lok. Zagreb
Malmö / Lok. Zagreb
-:-
Granada / Lok. Tbilisi
Granada / Lok. Tbilisi
Granada / Lok. Tbilisi
Shkendija / Tottenham
Shkendija / Tottenham
Shkendija / Tottenham
-:-
Rostov / M. Haifa
Rostov / M. Haifa
Rostov / M. Haifa
Steaua / Liberec
Steaua / Liberec
Steaua / Liberec
-:-
APOEL Nikosia / Zrinjski Mostar
APOEL Nikosia / Zrinjski Mostar
APOEL Nikosia / Zrinjski Mostar
Liege / Vojvodina
Liege / Vojvodina
Liege / Vojvodina
-:-
Fehervar / Reims
Fehervar / Reims
Fehervar / Reims
Willem II / Rangers
Willem II / Rangers
Willem II / Rangers
-:-
Galatasaray / Hajduk Split
Galatasaray / Hajduk Split
Galatasaray / Hajduk Split
Rosenborg / Alanyaspor
Rosenborg / Alanyaspor
Rosenborg / Alanyaspor
-:-
NS Mura / PSV Eindhoven
NS Mura / PSV Eindhoven
NS Mura / PSV Eindhoven

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Aberdeen FCRyan HedgesAberdeen FC2412
2Zrinjski MostarNemanja BilbijaZrinjski Mostar2301,5
Apollon LimassolBagaliy DaboApollon Limassol2301,5
Steaua BukarestDennis ManSteaua Bukarest2311,5
NSÍ RunavíkKlæmint OlsenNSÍ Runavík2301,5