Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Atiker KonyasporFarouk MiyaMittelfeld17510,29
2Atiker KonyasporDeni MiloševićMittelfeld18300,17
3Atiker KonyasporMarko JevtovićMittelfeld13220,15
4Atiker KonyasporRijad BajićSturm15100,07
Atiker KonyasporErdon DaciSturm14100,07
Atiker KonyasporJens JønssonAbwehr18100,06
Atiker KonyasporÖmer ŞahinerMittelfeld17100,06
Atiker KonyasporLevan ShengeliaMittelfeld10100,1

Atiker Konyaspor

Atiker Konyaspor Herren
vollst. Name
Torku Konyaspor Kulübü
Stadt
Konya
Land
Türkei
Farben
grün-weiß
Sportarten
Fussball
Stadion
Konya Büyükşehir Stadyumu
Kapazität
42.042