Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Manchester UnitedPaul PogbaMittelfeld351370,37
2Manchester UnitedRomelu LukakuSturm321200,38
3Manchester UnitedAnthony MartialSturm271010,37
Manchester UnitedMarcus RashfordSturm331000,3
5Manchester UnitedJesse LingardMittelfeld27410,15
6Manchester UnitedMataMittelfeld22300,14
7Manchester UnitedAnder HerreraMittelfeld22200,09
Manchester UnitedScott McTominayMittelfeld16200,13
Manchester UnitedAshley YoungAbwehr30200,07
10Manchester UnitedAndreas PereiraMittelfeld15100,07
Manchester UnitedFredMittelfeld17100,06
Manchester UnitedVictor LindelöfAbwehr30100,03
Manchester UnitedNemanja MatićMittelfeld28100,04
Manchester UnitedAlexis SánchezSturm20100,05
Manchester UnitedLuke ShawAbwehr29100,03
Manchester UnitedChris SmallingAbwehr24100,04

Manchester United

Manchester United Herren
vollst. Name
Manchester United Football Club
Spitzname
The Red Devils
Stadt
Manchester
Land
England
Farben
rot-weiß-schwarz
Gegründet
01.03.1878
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Old Trafford
Kapazität
75.731