Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Bor. MönchengladbachAlassane PléaSturm19800,42
2Bor. MönchengladbachBreel EmboloSturm19600,32
Bor. MönchengladbachMarcus ThuramSturm22600,27
4Bor. MönchengladbachPatrick HerrmannMittelfeld18500,28
5Bor. MönchengladbachRamy BensebainiAbwehr8310,38
Bor. MönchengladbachFlorian NeuhausMittelfeld19300,16
Bor. MönchengladbachLars StindlSturm13310,23
8Bor. MönchengladbachJonas HofmannMittelfeld12200,17
Bor. MönchengladbachOscar WendtAbwehr16200,13
Bor. MönchengladbachDenis ZakariaMittelfeld21200,1
11Bor. MönchengladbachNico ElvediAbwehr21100,05
Bor. MönchengladbachMatthias GinterAbwehr19100,05
Bor. MönchengladbachStefan LainerAbwehr19100,05

Bor. Mönchengladbach

Bor. Mönchengladbach Herren
vollst. Name
Borussia Verein für Leibesübungen 1900 Mönchengladbach
Spitzname
Die Fohlen
Stadt
Mönchengladbach
Land
Deutschland
Farben
grün-weiß-schwarz
Gegründet
01.08.1900
Sportarten
Fußball, Handball, Tischtennis
Stadion
Borussia-Park
Kapazität
54.022