Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Borussia DortmundJadon SanchoSturm211300,62
2Borussia DortmundMarco ReusSturm191110,58
3Borussia DortmundErling HålandSturm6901,5
4Borussia DortmundPaco AlcácerSturm11500,45
Borussia DortmundRaphaël GuerreiroMittelfeld18500,28
6Borussia DortmundThorgan HazardSturm22400,18
Borussia DortmundAxel WitselMittelfeld19400,21
8Borussia DortmundJulian BrandtMittelfeld22300,14
Borussia DortmundMario GötzeMittelfeld13310,23
10Borussia DortmundAchraf HakimiAbwehr23200,09
11Borussia DortmundEmre CanMittelfeld3100,33
Borussia DortmundMats HummelsAbwehr21100,05
Borussia DortmundŁukasz PiszczekAbwehr18100,06
Borussia DortmundNico SchulzAbwehr8100,13
Borussia DortmundJulian WeiglMittelfeld13100,08
Borussia DortmundDan-Axel ZagadouAbwehr11100,09

Borussia Dortmund

Borussia Dortmund Herren
vollst. Name
Ballspielverein Borussia 09 Dortmund
Spitzname
BVB
Stadt
Dortmund
Land
Deutschland
Farben
schwarz-gelb
Gegründet
19.12.1909
Sportarten
Fußball, Handball, Tischtennis
Stadion
Signal Iduna Park
Kapazität
81.365