Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Chemnitzer FCPhilipp HosinerSturm191670,84
2Chemnitzer FCErik TalligMittelfeld20500,25
3Chemnitzer FCTarsis BongaSturm26400,15
Chemnitzer FCDejan BozicSturm19410,21
Chemnitzer FCRafael GarciaMittelfeld25400,16
6Chemnitzer FCMatti LangerMittelfeld20300,15
7Chemnitzer FCNiklas HohenederAbwehr24200,08
8Chemnitzer FCNoah AwukuSturm7100,14
Chemnitzer FCDaniel BohlMittelfeld18100,06
Chemnitzer FCTobias MüllerMittelfeld14100,07
Chemnitzer FCSören ReddemannAbwehr24100,04
Chemnitzer FCDavud TumaSturm15100,07

Chemnitzer FC

Chemnitzer FC Herren
vollst. Name
Chemnitzer Fußballclub
Stadt
Chemnitz
Land
Deutschland
Farben
hellblau-weiß
Gegründet
15.01.1966
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Stadion an der Gellertstraße
Kapazität
16.061