Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Hertha BSCDodi LukebakioSturm16400,25
2Hertha BSCVladimír DaridaMittelfeld15300,2
Hertha BSCJavairô DilrosunSturm13300,23
Hertha BSCMarko GrujićMittelfeld15300,2
Hertha BSCVedad IbiševićSturm12300,25
6Hertha BSCDedryck BoyataAbwehr14100,07
Hertha BSCSalomon KalouSturm5100,2
Hertha BSCMaximilian MittelstädtAbwehr13100,08
Hertha BSCKarim RekikAbwehr11100,09
Hertha BSCDavie SelkeSturm17100,06
Hertha BSCMarius WolfSturm14100,07

Hertha BSC

Hertha BSC Herren
vollst. Name
Hertha Berliner Sport-Club
Spitzname
Die alte Dame
Stadt
Berlin
Land
Deutschland
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
25.07.1892
Sportarten
Fußball, Boxen, Kegeln, Tischtennis
Stadion
Olympiastadion
Kapazität
74.400