Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Hertha BSCDodi LukebakioSturm13400,31
2Hertha BSCJavairô DilrosunSturm10300,3
Hertha BSCMarko GrujićMittelfeld13300,23
Hertha BSCVedad IbiševićSturm11300,27
5Hertha BSCVladimír DaridaMittelfeld12200,17
6Hertha BSCDedryck BoyataAbwehr11100,09
Hertha BSCSalomon KalouSturm5100,2
Hertha BSCMaximilian MittelstädtAbwehr12100,08
Hertha BSCDavie SelkeSturm14100,07
Hertha BSCMarius WolfSturm11100,09

Hertha BSC

Hertha BSC Herren
vollst. Name
Hertha Berliner Sport-Club
Spitzname
Die alte Dame
Stadt
Berlin
Land
Deutschland
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
25.07.1892
Sportarten
Fußball, Boxen, Kegeln, Tischtennis
Stadion
Olympiastadion
Kapazität
74.400