DHB-Pokal

Handball

DHB-Pokal

Spielplan

1. Runde
17.08.2019
TV Emsdetten
TV Emsdetten
TVE
TV Emsdetten
35:33
Dessau-Roßlauer HV 2006
DES
Dessau
Dessau-Roßlauer HV 2006
DJK BTB Aachen
DJK Aachen
DJK BTB Aachen
33:34
TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim
TSB
Heilbronn-Hork.
TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim
TSV Altenholz
Altenholz
TSV
TSV Altenholz
27:40
DHfK Leipzig
LEI
DHfK Leipzig
DHfK Leipzig
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen
Ludwigshafen
LUD
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen
27:23
SG Leutershausen
SGL
Leutershausen
SG Leutershausen
TUSEM Essen
TUSEM Essen
ESS
TUSEM Essen
34:21
1. VfL Potsdam
POT
VfL Potsdam
1. VfL Potsdam
HSG Bergische Panther
Berg. Panther
BPA
HSG Bergische Panther
24:30
Wilhelmshavener HV
WHV
Wilhelmshaven
Wilhelmshavener HV
HC Empor Rostock
Rostock
ROS
HC Empor Rostock
31:29
Oranienburger HC
ORA
Oranienburg
Oranienburger HC
SC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
SCM
SC Magdeburg
41:26
Northeimer HC
NHC
Northeimer HC
Northeimer HC
TV Großwallstadt
Großwallstadt
TVG
TV Großwallstadt
36:34
Longericher SC
Longerich
Longericher SC
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
Fürstenfeldb.
FFB
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
28:31
HC Elbflorenz Dresden
ELB
Elbflo. Dresden
HC Elbflorenz Dresden
HSG Krefeld
Krefeld
KRE
HSG Krefeld
22:35
Füchse Berlin
FBE
Berlin
Füchse Berlin
MT Melsungen
Melsungen
MTM
MT Melsungen
31:24
DJK Rimpar Wölfe
RIM
DJK Rimpar
DJK Rimpar Wölfe
Mecklenburger Stiere
Schwerin
SVM
Mecklenburger Stiere
24:35
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
SGF
Flensburg-H
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW
THW Kiel
43:23
GSV Eintracht Baunatal
Baunatal
GSV Eintracht Baunatal
TuS Ferndorf
Ferndorf
FER
TuS Ferndorf
36:28
SG Nußloch
NUß
Nußloch
SG Nußloch
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
TVB Stuttgart
TVB
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
29:24
HSC 2000 Coburg
COB
Coburg
HSC 2000 Coburg
TSV Bayer Dormagen
Dormagen
DOR
TSV Bayer Dormagen
28:24
HC Rhein Vikings
RVI
Rhein Vikings
HC Rhein Vikings
ThSV Eisenach
Eisenach
EIS
ThSV Eisenach
23:30
HC Erlangen
HCE
Erlangen
HC Erlangen
EHV Aue
EHV Aue
AUE
EHV Aue
27:25
HSG Konstanz
KON
Konstanz
HSG Konstanz
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen
Nordhorn-Lingen
NHL
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen
34:26
SGSH Dragons
DRA
SGSH Dragons
SGSH Dragons
Eintracht Hildesheim
Hildesheim
HIL
Eintracht Hildesheim
26:37
TBV Lemgo Lippe
TBV
Lemgo
TBV Lemgo Lippe
GWD Minden
GWD Minden
MIN
GWD Minden
21:31
ASV Hamm-Westfalen
ASV
ASV Hamm
ASV Hamm-Westfalen
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
Hannover-B.
HAN
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
42:25
ATSV Habenhausen
Habenhausen
ATSV Habenhausen
VfL Eintracht Hagen
Hagen
HAG
VfL Eintracht Hagen
30:29
HSV Hamburg
HSV
Hamburg
HSV Hamburg
TuS N-Lübbecke
Lübbecke
TNL
TuS N-Lübbecke
30:18
TuS Spenge
Spenge
TuS Spenge
HBW Balingen
Balingen
BAL
HBW Balingen
28:36
HSG Wetzlar
WET
Wetzlar
HSG Wetzlar
Bergischer HC
Bergischer HC
BHC
Bergischer HC
35:23
TGS Pforzheim
TGS Pforzheim
TGS Pforzheim
VfL Gummersbach
Gummersbach
GUM
VfL Gummersbach
20:25
VfL Lübeck Schwartau
SWA
Lübeck Schwart.
VfL Lübeck Schwartau
SG BBM Bietigheim
Bietigheim
SGB
SG BBM Bietigheim
28:27
HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden
RNR
Rodgau Nieder-R
HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
Rhein-Neckar
RNL
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
46:23
HG Saarlouis
HGS
Saarlouis
HG Saarlouis
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
Göppingen
FAG
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
38:24
TuS KL-Dansenberg
Dansenberg
TuS KL-Dansenberg
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg
Hüttenberg
TVH
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg
21:23
HSG Hanau
HAN
HSG Hanau
HSG Hanau
2. Runde
18.08.2019
HC Empor Rostock
Rostock
ROS
HC Empor Rostock
19:28
ASV Hamm-Westfalen
ASV
ASV Hamm
ASV Hamm-Westfalen
TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim
Heilbronn-Hork.
TSB
TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim
27:31
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
TVB
TVB Stuttgart
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen
Ludwigshafen
LUD
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen
31:26
EHV Aue
AUE
EHV Aue
EHV Aue
MT Melsungen
Melsungen
MTM
MT Melsungen
31:25
SG BBM Bietigheim
SGB
Bietigheim
SG BBM Bietigheim
TV Emsdetten
TV Emsdetten
TVE
TV Emsdetten
23:39
THW Kiel
THW
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
TUSEM Essen
TUSEM Essen
ESS
TUSEM Essen
25:34
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
HAN
Hannover-B.
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
HC Erlangen
Erlangen
HCE
HC Erlangen
28:14
HSG Hanau
HAN
HSG Hanau
HSG Hanau
HC Elbflorenz Dresden
Elbflo. Dresden
ELB
HC Elbflorenz Dresden
22:28
Bergischer HC
BHC
Bergischer HC
Bergischer HC
Füchse Berlin
Berlin
FBE
Füchse Berlin
23:21
TuS N-Lübbecke
TNL
Lübbecke
TuS N-Lübbecke
SC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
SCM
SC Magdeburg
46:17
VfL Eintracht Hagen
HAG
Hagen
VfL Eintracht Hagen
TV Großwallstadt
Großwallstadt
TVG
TV Großwallstadt
27:30
HSG Wetzlar
WET
Wetzlar
HSG Wetzlar
Wilhelmshavener HV
Wilhelmshaven
WHV
Wilhelmshavener HV
23:40
TBV Lemgo Lippe
TBV
Lemgo
TBV Lemgo Lippe
DHfK Leipzig
DHfK Leipzig
LEI
DHfK Leipzig
31:21
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen
NHL
Nordhorn-Lingen
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Flensburg-H
SGF
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
30:14
VfL Lübeck Schwartau
SWA
Lübeck Schwart.
VfL Lübeck Schwartau
TSV Bayer Dormagen
Dormagen
DOR
TSV Bayer Dormagen
24:33
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
FAG
Göppingen
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
TuS Ferndorf
Ferndorf
FER
TuS Ferndorf
17:30
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
RNL
Rhein-Neckar
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
Achtelfinale
25.09.2019
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
TVB Stuttgart
TVB
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
-:-
HC Erlangen
HCE
Erlangen
HC Erlangen
01.10.2019
DHfK Leipzig
DHfK Leipzig
LEI
DHfK Leipzig
-:-
MT Melsungen
MTM
Melsungen
MT Melsungen
Füchse Berlin
Berlin
FBE
Füchse Berlin
-:-
SC Magdeburg
SCM
Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg
02.10.2019
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
Rhein-Neckar
RNL
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
-:-
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
FAG
Göppingen
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
TBV Lemgo Lippe
Lemgo
TBV
TBV Lemgo Lippe
-:-
Bergischer HC
BHC
Bergischer HC
Bergischer HC
ASV Hamm-Westfalen
ASV Hamm
ASV
ASV Hamm-Westfalen
-:-
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen
LUD
Ludwigshafen
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen
HSG Wetzlar
Wetzlar
WET
HSG Wetzlar
-:-
THW Kiel
THW
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
03.10.2019
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Flensburg-H
SGF
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
-:-
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
HAN
Hannover-B.
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf