European League

Handball

European League

21.09.2021 18:45
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
Rhein-Neckar
RNL
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
31:31
SL Benfica
SLB
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg A/S
Bjerringbro
BJE
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg A/S
33:27
RK Nexe Našice
NAS
RK Nexe
RK Nexe Našice
USAM Nîmes
Nîmes
NIM
USAM Nîmes
36:29
HC CSKA
SCK
HC CSKA
HC CSKA
KS Azoty-Puławy
Azoty-Puławy
AZO
KS Azoty-Puławy
24:32
Füchse Berlin
FBE
Berlin
Füchse Berlin
ØIF Arendal
Arendal
ARE
ØIF Arendal
27:27
PAUC Handball
AIX
PAUC
PAUC Handball
GOG Svendborg Gudme
GOG Svendborg
GOG Svendborg Gudme
30:24
Mors-Thy Håndbold
MTH
Mors-Thy
Mors-Thy Håndbold
Kadetten Schaffhausen
Schaffhausen
KAD
Kadetten Schaffhausen
36:33
BM Granollers
BMG
Granollers
BM Granollers
Orlen Wisla Płock
Wisla Płock
PLO
Orlen Wisla Płock
25:14
HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
CON
Constanta
HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
21.09.2021 20:45
Valur Reykjavik
Valur Reykjavik
REY
Valur Reykjavik
26:27
TBV Lemgo Lippe
TBV
Lemgo
TBV Lemgo Lippe
CB Ciudad de Logroño
Logroño
LOG
CB Ciudad de Logroño
34:30
CB Ademar León
CBA
Ademar León
CB Ademar León
FENIX Toulouse
Toulouse
TOU
FENIX Toulouse
30:24
HK Malmö
HKM
HK Malmö
HK Malmö
Sporting CP
Sporting
SCP
Sporting CP
31:25
Team Tvis Holstebro
HOL
TTH Holstebro
Team Tvis Holstebro
28.09.2021 18:45
RK Nexe Našice
RK Nexe
NAS
RK Nexe Našice
-:-
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg A/S
BJE
Bjerringbro
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg A/S
HC CSKA
HC CSKA
SCK
HC CSKA
-:-
USAM Nîmes
NIM
Nîmes
USAM Nîmes
HK Malmö
HK Malmö
HKM
HK Malmö
-:-
FENIX Toulouse
TOU
Toulouse
FENIX Toulouse
Füchse Berlin
Berlin
FBE
Füchse Berlin
-:-
KS Azoty-Puławy
AZO
Azoty-Puławy
KS Azoty-Puławy
PAUC Handball
PAUC
AIX
PAUC Handball
-:-
ØIF Arendal
ARE
Arendal
ØIF Arendal
Mors-Thy Håndbold
Mors-Thy
MTH
Mors-Thy Håndbold
-:-
GOG Svendborg Gudme
GOG Svendborg
GOG Svendborg Gudme
Team Tvis Holstebro
TTH Holstebro
HOL
Team Tvis Holstebro
-:-
Sporting CP
SCP
Sporting
Sporting CP
28.09.2021 19:45
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SLB
SL Benfica
-:-
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
RNL
Rhein-Neckar
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
Constanta
CON
HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
-:-
Orlen Wisla Płock
PLO
Wisla Płock
Orlen Wisla Płock
28.09.2021 20:45
TBV Lemgo Lippe
Lemgo
TBV
TBV Lemgo Lippe
-:-
Valur Reykjavik
REY
Valur Reykjavik
Valur Reykjavik
CB Ademar León
Ademar León
CBA
CB Ademar León
-:-
CB Ciudad de Logroño
LOG
Logroño
CB Ciudad de Logroño
BM Granollers
Granollers
BMG
BM Granollers
-:-
Kadetten Schaffhausen
KAD
Schaffhausen
Kadetten Schaffhausen