European League

Handball

European League

27.09.2022 18:45
MMTS Kwidzyn
Kwidzyn
MMTS Kwidzyn
-:-
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
SGF
Flensburg-H
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Steaua București
Steaua
Steaua București
-:-
Ferencvaros
Ferencvaros
Ferencvaros
KS Azoty-Puławy
Azoty-Puławy
AZO
KS Azoty-Puławy
-:-
RK Nexe Našice
NAS
RK Nexe
RK Nexe Našice
IFK Kristianstad
Kristianstad
IFK
IFK Kristianstad
-:-
Skanderborg Håndbold
SKA
Skanderborg
Skanderborg Håndbold
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
Göppingen
FAG
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
-:-
TBV Lemgo Lippe
TBV
Lemgo
TBV Lemgo Lippe
IK Sävehof
Sävehof
IK Sävehof
-:-
Montpellier HB
MHB
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
Alpla HC Hard
HC Hard
HCH
Alpla HC Hard
-:-
RK Butel Skopje
BUT
RK Butel
RK Butel Skopje
27.09.2022 20:45
OS Belenenses
Belenenses
OS Belenenses
-:-
Águas Santas
Águas Santas
Águas Santas
BM Benidorm
BM Benidorm
BMB
BM Benidorm
-:-
GC Amicitia Zürich
GCZ
GC Zürich
GC Amicitia Zürich
Bidasoa Irún
Bidasoa Irún
Bidasoa Irún
-:-
Kolstad Håndball
Kolstad
Kolstad Håndball
Chambéry Savoie HB
Chambéry
CHA
Chambéry Savoie HB
-:-
Fejer B.A.L Veszprem
Fejer B.A.L Veszprem
Fejer B.A.L Veszprem
Sporting CP
Sporting
SCP
Sporting CP
-:-
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg A/S
BJE
Bjerringbro
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg A/S
04.10.2022 17:00
Fejer B.A.L Veszprem
Fejer B.A.L Veszprem
Fejer B.A.L Veszprem
-:-
Chambéry Savoie HB
CHA
Chambéry
Chambéry Savoie HB
04.10.2022 18:45
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Flensburg-H
SGF
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
-:-
MMTS Kwidzyn
Kwidzyn
MMTS Kwidzyn
Ferencvaros
Ferencvaros
Ferencvaros
-:-
Steaua București
Steaua
Steaua București
GC Amicitia Zürich
GC Zürich
GCZ
GC Amicitia Zürich
-:-
BM Benidorm
BMB
BM Benidorm
BM Benidorm
Kolstad Håndball
Kolstad
Kolstad Håndball
-:-
Bidasoa Irún
Bidasoa Irún
Bidasoa Irún
Skanderborg Håndbold
Skanderborg
SKA
Skanderborg Håndbold
-:-
IFK Kristianstad
IFK
Kristianstad
IFK Kristianstad
TBV Lemgo Lippe
Lemgo
TBV
TBV Lemgo Lippe
-:-
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
FAG
Göppingen
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
RK Butel Skopje
RK Butel
BUT
RK Butel Skopje
-:-
Alpla HC Hard
HCH
HC Hard
Alpla HC Hard
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg A/S
Bjerringbro
BJE
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg A/S
-:-
Sporting CP
SCP
Sporting
Sporting CP
04.10.2022 20:45
Águas Santas
Águas Santas
Águas Santas
-:-
OS Belenenses
Belenenses
OS Belenenses
RK Nexe Našice
RK Nexe
NAS
RK Nexe Našice
-:-
KS Azoty-Puławy
AZO
Azoty-Puławy
KS Azoty-Puławy
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
MHB
Montpellier HB
-:-
IK Sävehof
Sävehof
IK Sävehof