EHF European League

Handball

EHF European League

29.08.2020
ASC Potaissa Turda
Potaissa Turda
ASC Potaissa Turda
-:-
HRK Gorica
GOR
HRK Gorica
HRK Gorica
HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
Constanta
CON
HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
-:-
HC Victor
VIC
HC Victor
HC Victor
SKA Minsk
SKA Minsk
SKA
SKA Minsk
-:-
HC CSKA
SCK
HC CSKA
HC CSKA
Gyöngyösi KK
Gyöngyösi KK
Gyöngyösi KK
-:-
RK Butel Skopje
BUT
RK Butel
RK Butel Skopje
HC Metalurg Skopje
Metalurg
MET
HC Metalurg Skopje
-:-
RK Spačva Vinkovci
VIN
Spačva Vinkovci
RK Spačva Vinkovci
Team Tvis Holstebro
TTH Holstebro
HOL
Team Tvis Holstebro
-:-
Valur Reykjavik
REY
Valur Reykjavik
Valur Reykjavik
IFK Kristianstad
Kristianstad
IFK
IFK Kristianstad
-:-
OIF Arendal
ARE
Arendal
OIF Arendal
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg A/S
Bjerringbro
BJE
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg A/S
-:-
MT Melsungen
MTM
Melsungen
MT Melsungen
Skjern Håndbold
Skjern
SKJ
Skjern Håndbold
-:-
HK Malmö
HKM
HK Malmö
HK Malmö
KS Azoty-Puławy
Azoty-Puławy
AZO
KS Azoty-Puławy
-:-
Haslum HK
HKH
Haslum
Haslum HK
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SLB
SL Benfica
-:-
Fivers WAT Margareten
Magareten
Fivers WAT Margareten
Pfadi Winterthur
Winterthur
WIN
Pfadi Winterthur
-:-
HB Esch
HBE
Esch
HB Esch
PAUC Handball
PAUC
AIX
PAUC Handball
-:-
Bidasoa Irún
Bidasoa Irún
Bidasoa Irún
OS Belenenses
Belenenses
OS Belenenses
-:-
RK TRIMO Trebnje
Trebnje
RK TRIMO Trebnje
HC Kriens-Luzern
Kriens-Luzern
HCK
HC Kriens-Luzern
-:-
RK Dubrava
DUB
RK Dubrava
RK Dubrava
05.09.2020
HRK Gorica
HRK Gorica
GOR
HRK Gorica
-:-
ASC Potaissa Turda
Potaissa Turda
ASC Potaissa Turda
HC Victor
HC Victor
VIC
HC Victor
-:-
HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
CON
Constanta
HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
HC CSKA
HC CSKA
SCK
HC CSKA
-:-
SKA Minsk
SKA
SKA Minsk
SKA Minsk
RK Butel Skopje
RK Butel
BUT
RK Butel Skopje
-:-
Gyöngyösi KK
Gyöngyösi KK
Gyöngyösi KK
RK Spačva Vinkovci
Spačva Vinkovci
VIN
RK Spačva Vinkovci
-:-
HC Metalurg Skopje
MET
Metalurg
HC Metalurg Skopje
Valur Reykjavik
Valur Reykjavik
REY
Valur Reykjavik
-:-
Team Tvis Holstebro
HOL
TTH Holstebro
Team Tvis Holstebro
OIF Arendal
Arendal
ARE
OIF Arendal
-:-
IFK Kristianstad
IFK
Kristianstad
IFK Kristianstad
MT Melsungen
Melsungen
MTM
MT Melsungen
-:-
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg A/S
BJE
Bjerringbro
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg A/S
HK Malmö
HK Malmö
HKM
HK Malmö
-:-
Skjern Håndbold
SKJ
Skjern
Skjern Håndbold
Haslum HK
Haslum
HKH
Haslum HK
-:-
KS Azoty-Puławy
AZO
Azoty-Puławy
KS Azoty-Puławy
Fivers WAT Margareten
Magareten
Fivers WAT Margareten
-:-
SL Benfica
SLB
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
HB Esch
Esch
HBE
HB Esch
-:-
Pfadi Winterthur
WIN
Winterthur
Pfadi Winterthur
Bidasoa Irún
Bidasoa Irún
Bidasoa Irún
-:-
PAUC Handball
AIX
PAUC
PAUC Handball
RK TRIMO Trebnje
Trebnje
RK TRIMO Trebnje
-:-
OS Belenenses
Belenenses
OS Belenenses
RK Dubrava
RK Dubrava
DUB
RK Dubrava
-:-
HC Kriens-Luzern
HCK
Kriens-Luzern
HC Kriens-Luzern