Champions League

Handball

Champions League

25.01.2020 14:00
CS Oltchim Valcea
Oltchim Valcea
CS Oltchim Valcea
31:16
RK Krim Mercator
RKK
Krim Mercator
RK Krim Mercator
25.01.2020 19:00
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
Buducnost
ZRK
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
30:25
IK Sävehof
IK Sävehof
IK Sävehof
26.01.2020 19:00
Györi Audi ETO KC
Györi
GYÖ
Györi Audi ETO KC
27:27
Brest Bretagne Handball
BBH
Brest Bretagne
Brest Bretagne Handball
01.02.2020 17:00
Györi Audi ETO KC
Györi
GYÖ
Györi Audi ETO KC
26:24
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
ZRK
Buducnost
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
02.02.2020 17:00
IK Sävehof
IK Sävehof
IK Sävehof
17:23
CS Oltchim Valcea
Oltchim Valcea
CS Oltchim Valcea
RK Krim Mercator
Krim Mercator
RKK
RK Krim Mercator
25:29
Brest Bretagne Handball
BBH
Brest Bretagne
Brest Bretagne Handball
08.02.2020 14:00
CS Oltchim Valcea
Oltchim Valcea
CS Oltchim Valcea
20:29
Györi Audi ETO KC
GYÖ
Györi
Györi Audi ETO KC
08.02.2020 19:00
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
Buducnost
ZRK
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
30:28
RK Krim Mercator
RKK
Krim Mercator
RK Krim Mercator
09.02.2020 19:00
Brest Bretagne Handball
Brest Bretagne
BBH
Brest Bretagne Handball
31:22
IK Sävehof
IK Sävehof
IK Sävehof
22.02.2020 13:30
IK Sävehof
IK Sävehof
IK Sävehof
24:33
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
ZRK
Buducnost
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
22.02.2020 19:00
RK Krim Mercator
Krim Mercator
RKK
RK Krim Mercator
28:28
CS Oltchim Valcea
Oltchim Valcea
CS Oltchim Valcea
23.02.2020 19:00
Brest Bretagne Handball
Brest Bretagne
BBH
Brest Bretagne Handball
28:29
Györi Audi ETO KC
GYÖ
Györi
Györi Audi ETO KC
29.02.2020 14:00
CS Oltchim Valcea
Oltchim Valcea
CS Oltchim Valcea
28:20
IK Sävehof
IK Sävehof
IK Sävehof
29.02.2020 15:00
Brest Bretagne Handball
Brest Bretagne
BBH
Brest Bretagne Handball
37:26
RK Krim Mercator
RKK
Krim Mercator
RK Krim Mercator
01.03.2020 17:00
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
Buducnost
ZRK
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
27:28
Györi Audi ETO KC
GYÖ
Györi
Györi Audi ETO KC
07.03.2020 16:00
Györi Audi ETO KC
Györi
GYÖ
Györi Audi ETO KC
35:29
CS Oltchim Valcea
Oltchim Valcea
CS Oltchim Valcea
07.03.2020 19:00
RK Krim Mercator
Krim Mercator
RKK
RK Krim Mercator
29:23
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
ZRK
Buducnost
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
08.03.2020 15:00
IK Sävehof
IK Sävehof
IK Sävehof
17:29
Brest Bretagne Handball
BBH
Brest Bretagne
Brest Bretagne Handball

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Györi Audi ETO KCGyöri Audi ETO KCGyöriGYÖ10910309:2525719
2Brest Bretagne HandballBrest Bretagne HandballBrest BretagneBBH10811311:2535817
3ŽRK Budućnost PodgoricaŽRK Budućnost PodgoricaBuducnostZRK10505271:266510
4CS Oltchim ValceaCS Oltchim ValceaOltchim Valcea10316245:252-77
5RK Krim MercatorRK Krim MercatorKrim MercatorRKK10217250:291-415
6IK SävehofIK SävehofIK Sävehof10109224:296-722