Karten

MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1Getafe CFGetafe CF3812126157
2Granada CFGranada CF389816131
3Celta VigoCelta Vigo3810732126
4Betis SevillaBetis Sevilla389044122
5CD AlavésCD Alavés389153121
6Real ValladolidReal Valladolid389404114
7Elche CFElche CF389721108
8Atlético MadridAtlético Madrid3810000100
9Valencia CFValencia CF387923100
10CA OsasunaCA Osasuna38773296
11Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao38822193
12Cádiz CFCádiz CF38792190
13Sevilla FCSevilla FC38782189
14Villarreal CFVillarreal CF38661489
15Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San Sebastian38800185
16FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona38712182
17SD EibarSD Eibar38682179
18SD HuescaSD Huesca38691177
19Levante UDLevante UD38700175
20Real MadridReal Madrid38571165

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtléticoATL38268467:254286
2Real MadridReal MadridReal MadridRMA38259467:283984
3FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCB38247785:384779
4Sevilla FCSevilla FCSevillaSEV38245953:332077
5Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSS3817111059:382162
6Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBetis SevillaBSE3817101150:50061
7Villarreal CFVillarreal CFVillarrealVIL3815131060:441658
8Celta VigoCelta VigoRC CeltaCEL3814111355:57-253
9Granada CFGranada CFGranada CFGRA381371847:65-1846
10Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoAthleticBIL3811131446:42446
11CA OsasunaCA OsasunaOsasunaOSA3811111637:48-1144
12Cádiz CFCádiz CFCádizCAD3811111636:58-2244
13Valencia CFValencia CFValenciaVCF3810131550:53-343
14Levante UDLevante UDLevanteLEV389141546:57-1141
15Getafe CFGetafe CFGetafeGET389111828:43-1538
16CD AlavésCD AlavésAlavésALA389111836:57-2138
17Elche CFElche CFElche CFELC388121834:55-2136
18SD HuescaSD HuescaHuescaSDH387131834:53-1934
19Real ValladolidReal ValladolidValladolidVDD385161734:57-2331
20SD EibarSD EibarEibarEIB386122029:52-2330
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Europa Conference League
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1FC BarcelonaLionel MessiFC Barcelona353030,86
2Real MadridKarim BenzemaReal Madrid342310,68
Villarreal CFGerardVillarreal CF3323100,7
4Atlético MadridLuis SuárezAtlético Madrid322130,66
5Sevilla FCYoussef En-NesyriSevilla FC381800,47

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaLionel Messi0303935
2Real MadridReal MadridKarim Benzema0233234
Villarreal CFVillarreal CFGerard0233033
4Atlético MadridAtlético MadridLuis Suárez0212432
5Sevilla FCSevilla FCYoussef En-Nesyri0181838