Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Danny IngsSturm14520,36
2Leon BaileyMittelfeld14300,21
3Jacob RamseyMittelfeld15200,13
Ollie WatkinsSturm14200,14
5Emiliano BuendiaMittelfeld15100,07
Lucas DigneAbwehr10100,1
Douglas LuizMittelfeld14100,07
Ashley YoungAbwehr11100,09

Aston Villa

Aston Villa Herren
vollst. Name
Aston Villa Football Club
Spitzname
The Villans
Stadt
Birmingham
Land
England
Farben
weinrot-blau
Gegründet
00.03.1874
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Villa Park
Kapazität
42.788