Pässe

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleAngek.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Arminia BielefeldJoakim NilssonArminia Bielefeld1696357102094,41
2VfB StuttgartHolger BadstuberVfB Stuttgart148836094393,64
3SV Darmstadt 98Immanuel HöhnSV Darmstadt 98188125786993,44
4Arminia BielefeldManuel PrietlArminia Bielefeld177655782293,07
51. FC Heidenheim 1846Oliver Hüsing1. FC Heidenheim 1846134393347293,01
6VfB StuttgartPascal StenzelVfB Stuttgart181493118161192,68
7VfL BochumSimon LorenzVfL Bochum155794662592,64
8Dynamo DresdenKevin EhlersDynamo Dresden136805573592,52
9SV Darmstadt 98Fabian SchnellhardtSV Darmstadt 98102221824092,50
101. FC NürnbergPatrick Erras1. FC Nürnberg82171823592,34
11Hamburger SVRick van DrongelenHamburger SV17100786109392,13
121. FC Heidenheim 1846Patrick Mainka1. FC Heidenheim 1846168427291492,12
13Holstein KielHauke WahlHolstein Kiel1895482103692,08
14Arminia BielefeldAmos PieperArminia Bielefeld1593482101691,93
15VfL BochumSaulo DecarliVfL Bochum165094755691,55
16VfB StuttgartNathan PhillipsVfB Stuttgart95895664591,32
171. FC Heidenheim 1846Timo Beermann1. FC Heidenheim 1846105034855191,29
18SpVgg Greuther FürthSebastian ErnstSpVgg Greuther Fürth112672629391,13
19Hamburger SVGideon JungHamburger SV146806774791,03
20Karlsruher SCKyoung-rok ChoiKarlsruher SC77077790,91
21Holstein KielJonas MeffertHolstein Kiel156846975390,84
221. FC Heidenheim 1846Niklas Dorsch1. FC Heidenheim 1846178048588990,44
23Erzgebirge AueSören GontherErzgebirge Aue174494849790,34
24VfB StuttgartAtakan KarazorVfB Stuttgart114675051790,33
25Dynamo DresdenLinus WahlqvistDynamo Dresden125155657190,19
26Erzgebirge AueMarko MihojevićErzgebirge Aue174755352889,96
271. FC NürnbergLukas Jäger1. FC Nürnberg143493938889,95
28Hannover 96Marcel FrankeHannover 96137158179689,82
29Dynamo DresdenDženis BurnićDynamo Dresden165366159789,78
30VfB StuttgartGregor KobelVfB Stuttgart155065956589,56
31SpVgg Greuther FürthPaul JaeckelSpVgg Greuther Fürth71782119989,45
32FC St. PauliJamie LawrenceFC St. Pauli83364237888,89
33SV SandhausenErik ZengaSV Sandhausen102883632488,89
34VfL OsnabrückMoritz HeyerVfL Osnabrück186508273288,80
35VfB StuttgartOrel MangalaVfB Stuttgart153975144888,62
36Hannover 96FelipeHannover 9651692219188,48
37Dynamo DresdenBrian HämäläinenDynamo Dresden92062723388,41
38Hamburger SVTimo LetschertHamburger SV93664841488,41
39VfB StuttgartMarc Oliver KempfVfB Stuttgart136949278688,30
40Hannover 96Waldemar AntonHannover 961675310085388,28
411. FC NürnbergGeorg Margreitter1. FC Nürnberg72803831888,05
42Dynamo DresdenJannik MüllerDynamo Dresden1682211293488,01
43VfL OsnabrückJoost van AkenVfL Osnabrück155938167487,98
44Karlsruher SCDavid PisotKarlsruher SC184436150487,90
45SV SandhausenGerrit NauberSV Sandhausen185687964787,79
46SV Wehen WiesbadenNiklas DamsSV Wehen Wiesbaden154296048987,73
47VfL BochumRobert TescheVfL Bochum92964233887,57
48VfL BochumVitaly JaneltVfL Bochum123114535687,36
49SV SandhausenDenis LinsmayerSV Sandhausen153585241087,32
50VfB StuttgartWataru EndoVfB Stuttgart62233325687,11
511. FC Heidenheim 1846Sebastian Griesbeck1. FC Heidenheim 1846163715542687,09
52VfL OsnabrückAdam SušacVfL Osnabrück61001511586,96
53FC St. PauliDaniel BuballaFC St. Pauli144737154486,95
54FC St. PauliLeo ØstigårdFC St. Pauli134707154186,88
55Arminia BielefeldCédric BrunnerArminia Bielefeld124496851786,85
56Dynamo DresdenSascha HorvathDynamo Dresden113365138786,82
57SpVgg Greuther FürthMarco CaligiuriSpVgg Greuther Fürth154657153686,75
58Arminia BielefeldJóan EdmundssonArminia Bielefeld163926045286,73
59Dynamo DresdenJannis NikolaouDynamo Dresden155488463286,71
60Hamburger SVAaron HuntHamburger SV102674130886,69
61SpVgg Greuther FürthJulian GreenSpVgg Greuther Fürth133054735286,65
62FC St. PauliMats Møller DæhliFC St. Pauli164797455386,62
63SpVgg Greuther FürthPaul SeguinSpVgg Greuther Fürth166309872886,54
64Arminia BielefeldFlorian HartherzArminia Bielefeld1871111182286,50
65SpVgg Greuther FürthHans Nunoo SarpeiSpVgg Greuther Fürth132944634086,47
66VfB StuttgartEmiliano InsúaVfB Stuttgart62554029586,44
67SV Darmstadt 98Dario DumićSV Darmstadt 98185979469186,40
68VfB StuttgartGonzalo CastroVfB Stuttgart1668910979886,34
691. FC NürnbergLukas Mühl1. FC Nürnberg124146648086,25
70Hannover 96Jannes HornHannover 9691692719686,22
71VfL BochumAnthony LosillaVfL Bochum1768511079586,16
721. FC NürnbergAsger Sørensen1. FC Nürnberg156049770186,16
73VfL BochumArmel Bella-KotchapVfL Bochum82534129486,05
74SV SandhausenMario EngelsSV Sandhausen14981611485,96
75VfB StuttgartSantiago AscacíbarVfB Stuttgart134647654085,93
76Hamburger SVAdrian FeinHamburger SV18892147103985,85
77SV Darmstadt 98Seung-ho PaikSV Darmstadt 98133866545185,59
78Holstein KielStefan TheskerHolstein Kiel124517652785,58
79Hannover 96Josip ElezHannover 96125018658785,35
80Hamburger SVJan GyamerahHamburger SV52093624585,31
811. FC NürnbergFabian Nürnberger1. FC Nürnberg51101912985,27
821. FC Heidenheim 1846David Otto1. FC Heidenheim 18461381149585,26
83SpVgg Greuther FürthMërgim MavrajSpVgg Greuther Fürth1761210671885,24
84Hamburger SVTim LeiboldHamburger SV1880714094785,22
85Karlsruher SCChristoph KobaldKarlsruher SC769128185,19
86VfL OsnabrückUlrich TaffertshoferVfL Osnabrück1764411876284,51
87Hamburger SVJeremy DudziakHamburger SV173987347184,50
88Holstein KielSalih ÖzcanHolstein Kiel153967346984,43
89VfL OsnabrückDavid BlachaVfL Osnabrück1755010265284,36
90Hannover 96Genki HaraguchiHannover 96174097648584,33
91FC St. PauliMarvin KnollFC St. Pauli153907346384,23
92Hamburger SVDavid KinsombiHamburger SV151913622784,14
93Erzgebirge AueClemens FandrichErzgebirge Aue164398352284,10
94VfB StuttgartSilas WamangitukaVfB Stuttgart141783421283,96
95VfB StuttgartBorna SosaVfB Stuttgart104178049783,90
96Holstein KielAleksandar IgnjovskiHolstein Kiel92765332983,89
97VfL OsnabrückAnas OuahimVfL Osnabrück141923722983,84
98Holstein KielJae-sung LeeHolstein Kiel184829357583,83
99Hannover 96Julian KorbHannover 96154248250683,79
100Arminia BielefeldReinhold YaboArminia Bielefeld111903722783,70

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Arminia BielefeldArminia BielefeldBielefeldDSC1897235:211434
2Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV1887336:191731
3VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartStuttgartVFB1894530:24631
41. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH1886427:18930
5Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge AueAueAUE1885529:26329
6VfL OsnabrückVfL OsnabrückOsnabrückOSN1875625:19626
7Jahn RegensburgJahn RegensburgRegensburgREG1875632:28426
8SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther FürthGr. FürthSGF1874725:24125
9SV SandhausenSV SandhausenSandhausenSVS1859421:20124
10Holstein KielHolstein KielHolstein KielKIE1865729:30-123
11FC St. PauliFC St. PauliSt. PauliSTP1856724:23121
12SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 98DarmstadtD981849520:25-521
13Hannover 96Hannover 96HannoverH961856722:30-821
14VfL BochumVfL BochumBochumBOC1848632:34-220
15Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCKarlsruheKSC1848629:36-720
161. FC Nürnberg1. FC NürnbergNürnbergFCN1847726:34-819
17SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen WiesbadenSV WehenSWW1845921:35-1417
18Dynamo DresdenDynamo DresdenDresdenSGD18341117:34-1713
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Arminia BielefeldFabian KlosArminia Bielefeld171330,76
2SV Wehen WiesbadenManuel SchäfflerSV Wehen Wiesbaden171210,71
3VfL BochumSilvère GanvoulaVfL Bochum161030,63
Karlsruher SCPhilipp HofmannKarlsruher SC181000,56
5Hamburger SVSonny KittelHamburger SV18910,5

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Arminia BielefeldArminia BielefeldFabian Klos5131817
2VfL BochumVfL BochumDanny Blum961318
3Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCPhilipp Hofmann5101318
VfL BochumVfL BochumSilvère Ganvoula5101316
5Arminia BielefeldArminia BielefeldAndreas Voglsammer591418