Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1FC Admira WackerFC Admira Wacker12271135
    2SCR AltachSCR Altach12292035
    WSG TirolWSG Tirol12292035
    4Wolfsberger ACWolfsberger AC11200335
    5TSV HartbergTSV Hartberg12252031
    LASKLASK12250130
    7SV RiedSV Ried12192130
    8Rapid WienRapid Wien12240129
    9SKN St. PöltenSKN St. Pölten12260026
    10Sturm GrazSturm Graz11231026
    11RB SalzburgRB Salzburg12190124
    12Austria WienAustria Wien12112122

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1RB SalzburgRB SalzburgRB SalzburgRBS1281339:152425
    2Sturm GrazSturm GrazSturm GrazSTU1173122:51724
    3LASKLASKLASKLAS1273224:101424
    4Rapid WienRapid WienRapid WienRAP1273226:17924
    5WSG TirolWSG TirolWSG TirolWSG1252518:17117
    6Wolfsberger ACWolfsberger ACWolfsberger ACWAC1151522:24-216
    7SKN St. PöltenSKN St. PöltenSKN St. PöltenSKN1243523:23015
    8TSV HartbergTSV HartbergTSV HartbergHTB1235414:23-914
    9SV RiedSV RiedSV RiedRIE1241717:28-1113
    10Austria WienAustria WienAustria WienAUS1225512:18-611
    11SCR AltachSCR AltachSCR AltachALT1222811:27-168
    12FC Admira WackerFC Admira WackerAdmira WackerADM1221912:33-217
    • Playoffs
    • Playoffs

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1RB SalzburgSékou KoïtaRB Salzburg111010,91
    2RB SalzburgPatson DakaRB Salzburg8801
    3RB SalzburgMërgim BerishaRB Salzburg10700,7
    SKN St. PöltenDor HugySKN St. Pölten12710,58
    SKN St. PöltenAlexander SchmidtSKN St. Pölten10700,7

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1RB SalzburgRB SalzburgSékou Koïta0101311
    2RB SalzburgRB SalzburgPatson Daka08108
    3SKN St. PöltenSKN St. PöltenDor Hugy071012
    SKN St. PöltenSKN St. PöltenAlexander Schmidt07910
    RB SalzburgRB SalzburgMërgim Berisha07710