11.12.2019 19:00
UD Logroñés
UD Logroñés
LOG
UD Logroñés
Marino de Luanco
Marino de Luanc
Marino de Luanco
17.12.2019 15:30
CD Lealtad
Lealtad
CD Lealtad
Cádiz CF
CAD
Cádiz
Cádiz CF
17.12.2019 16:00
Coruxo FC
Coruxo
Cor
Coruxo FC
CD Mirandés
MIR
Mirandés
CD Mirandés
17.12.2019 19:00
Real Jaén
Jaén
JAE
Real Jaén
CD Alavés
ALA
Alavés
CD Alavés
SD Logroñés
SD Logroñés
LOG
SD Logroñés
SD Eibar
EIB
Eibar
SD Eibar
CE L'Hospitalet
L'Hospi
HOS
CE L'Hospitalet
Granada CF
GRA
Granada CF
Granada CF
CF Illueca
CF Illueca
CF Illueca
Deportivo La Coruña
DEP
Deportivo
Deportivo La Coruña
17.12.2019 19:30
UP Langreo
Langreo
UP Langreo
CD Ebro
EBR
CD Ebro
CD Ebro
Marbella FC
Marbella
Mar
Marbella FC
CD Guijuelo
GUI
CD Guijuelo
CD Guijuelo
17.12.2019 20:00
CD Castellón
CD Castellón
CDC
CD Castellón
UD Las Palmas
LPA
UD Las Palmas
UD Las Palmas
CP Cacereño
Cacereño
CAC
CP Cacereño
AD Alcorcón
ALC
Alcorcón
AD Alcorcón
UD Socuéllamos
UD Socuéllamos
SOC
UD Socuéllamos
Real Zaragoza
SAR
Zaragoza
Real Zaragoza
Club Portugalete
Portugalete
POR
Club Portugalete
Extremadura UD
EXT
Extremadura UD
Extremadura UD
Peña Sport FC
Peña Sport FC
PEN
Peña Sport FC
CF Fuenlabrada
FUE
Fuenlabrada
CF Fuenlabrada
17.12.2019 20:15
SD Tarazona
SD Tarazona
SD Tarazona
Rayo Vallecano
RAV
Rayo
Rayo Vallecano
17.12.2019 20:30
Gimnástica Segoviana
Gimnástica Segoviana
Gimnástica Segoviana
Elche CF
ELC
Elche CF
Elche CF
CD Mensajero
CD Mensajero
CDM
CD Mensajero
CD Tenerife
TEN
Tenerife
CD Tenerife
UM Escobedo
UM Escobedo
UM Escobedo
Málaga CF
MAL
Málaga
Málaga CF
Unionistas CF
Unionistas
Unionist
Unionistas CF
Atlético Baleares
BAL
CDA Baleares
Atlético Baleares
17.12.2019 20:45
Hércules CF
Hércules
HER
Hércules CF
Recreativo Huelva
HUE
Recreativo
Recreativo Huelva
17.12.2019 21:00
CF Intercity
CF Intercity
CF Intercity
Athletic Bilbao
BIL
Athletic
Athletic Bilbao
FC Andorra
FC Andorra
Andorra
FC Andorra
CD Leganés
Leg
Leganés
CD Leganés
Real Murcia
Murcia
MUR
Real Murcia
Racing Santander
RAC
Racing
Racing Santander
FC Cartagena
Cartagena
CAR
FC Cartagena
SD Leioa
Leioa
SD Leioa
18.12.2019 17:30
UD SS Reyes
Sanse
SS
UD SS Reyes
Córdoba CF
COR
Córdoba
Córdoba CF
18.12.2019 18:00
El Palmar CF
El Palmar CF
El Palmar CF
Getafe CF
GET
Getafe
Getafe CF
Comillas CF
Comillas CF
Comillas CF
Villarreal CF
VIL
Villarreal
Villarreal CF
Tolosa CF
Tolosa
Tolosa
Tolosa CF
Real Valladolid
VDD
Valladolid
Real Valladolid
CD El Álamo
CD El Álamo
CD El Álamo
RCD Mallorca
MAL
Mallorca
RCD Mallorca
CD Tudelano
CD Tudelano
CDT
CD Tudelano
Albacete
ALB
Albacete
Albacete
Bergantiños FC
Bergantiños FC
Bergantiños FC
Sevilla FC
SEV
Sevilla
Sevilla FC
CF Badalona
CF Badalona
BAD
CF Badalona
Real Oviedo
OVI
Oviedo
Real Oviedo
UD Melilla
UD Melilla
MEL
UD Melilla
UCAM Murcia CF
UCAM M.
UCAM Murcia
UCAM Murcia CF
18.12.2019 19:00
Pontevedra CF
Pontevedra CF
PON
Pontevedra CF
UD Ibiza
UD Ibiza
UD Ibiza
18.12.2019 20:00
Sestao River
Sestao River
Ses
Sestao River
CD Lugo
LUG
Lugo
CD Lugo
18.12.2019 20:15
SD Amorebieta
SD Amorebieta
AMO
SD Amorebieta
CD Badajoz
CD Badajoz
CD Badajoz
18.12.2019 21:00
Zamora CF
Zamora
Zam
Zamora CF
Sporting Gijón
GIJ
Sporting Gijón
Sporting Gijón
AD Ceuta
ADA Ceuta
ADA
AD Ceuta
CD Numancia
NUM
Numancia
CD Numancia
Barakaldo CF
Barakaldo CF
Bar
Barakaldo CF
Villarrubia CF
Villarrubia CF
Villarrubia CF
19.12.2019 19:00
Melilla CD
Melilla CD
Melilla CD
Levante UD
LEV
Levante
Levante UD
CD Peña Azagresa
CD Peña Azagresa
CD Peña Azagresa
Celta Vigo
CEL
RC Celta
Celta Vigo
CA Antoniano
CA Antoniano
CA Antoniano
Betis Sevilla
BSE
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
Lorca Deportiva
Lorca Deportiva
LOR
Lorca Deportiva
CA Osasuna
OSA
Osasuna
CA Osasuna
Lleida Esportiu
Lleida
LLE
Lleida Esportiu
Espanyol Barcelona
ESP
Espanyol
Espanyol Barcelona
Peña Deportiva
Peña
Peña Deportiva
SD Ponferradina
PON
Ponferradina
SD Ponferradina
CD Leonesa
CD Leonesa
CDL
CD Leonesa
Las Rozas CF
Las Rozas CF
Las Rozas CF
19.12.2019 19:30
UD Tamaraceite
UD Tamaraceite
UD Tamaraceite
UD Almería
UDA
Almería
UD Almería
19.12.2019 20:00
UE Llagostera
UE Llagostera
LLA
UE Llagostera
Haro Deportivo
Haro Deportivo
Haro Deportivo
Rayo Majadahonda
Majadahonda
MAJ
Rayo Majadahonda
Racing Ferrol
Fer
Racing Ferrol
Racing Ferrol
19.12.2019 20:30
SD Laredo
SD Laredo
SDL
SD Laredo
SD Huesca
SDH
Huesca
SD Huesca
Gimnàstic
Nàstic
GIM
Gimnàstic
UE Olot
UE Olot
UE Olot
UE Cornellà
Cornellà
COR
UE Cornellà
Orihuela CF
ORI
Orihuela CF
Orihuela CF
19.12.2019 20:45
Mérida AD
Mérida AD
Mér
Mérida AD
CF La Nucía
CF La Nucía
CF La Nucía
19.12.2019 21:00
CD Becerril
CD Becerril
CD Becerril
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
RSS
S. Sebastian
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
Linares Deportivo
Linares
LIN
Linares Deportivo
Girona FC
GIR
Girona
Girona FC

Tore

Keine Daten vorhanden.

Scorer

Keine Daten vorhanden.