Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1PSV EindhovenLuuk de JongPSV Eindhoven342800,82
Ajax AmsterdamDušan TadićAjax Amsterdam3428110,82
3Heracles AlmeloDalmauHeracles Almelo311900,61
4ADO Den HaagNasser el KhayatiADO Den Haag331760,52
PSV EindhovenHirving LozanoPSV Eindhoven301740,57
6Ajax AmsterdamKlaas Jan HuntelaarAjax Amsterdam281610,57
Sc HeerenveenSam LammersSc Heerenveen311650,52
Feyenoord RotterdamRobin van PersieFeyenoord Rotterdam251600,64
Sc HeerenveenMichel VlapSc Heerenveen341600,47
Ajax AmsterdamHakim ZiyechAjax Amsterdam291600,55
11VVV-VenloPeniel MlapaVVV-Venlo301520,5
12PSV EindhovenSteven BergwijnPSV Eindhoven331410,42
13Willem IIFran SolWillem II171320,76
Willem IIAlexander IsakWillem II161340,81
15Feyenoord RotterdamSteven BerghuisFeyenoord Rotterdam331220,36
VitesseBryan LinssenVitesse301200,4
Heracles AlmeloKristoffer PetersonHeracles Almelo331220,36
AZ AlkmaarGuus TilAZ Alkmaar331200,36
19Ajax AmsterdamKasper DolbergAjax Amsterdam251100,44
20De GraafschapYoussef el JebliDe Graafschap321010,31
Heracles AlmeloBrandley KuwasHeracles Almelo331010,3
PSV EindhovenDonyell MalenPSV Eindhoven311000,32
PSV EindhovenGastón PereiroPSV Eindhoven271030,37
NAC BredaMitchell te VredeNAC Breda301000,33
25VitesseMatúš BeroVitesse30910,3
ADO Den HaagTomáš NecidADO Den Haag26900,35
Fortuna SittardAndrija NovakovichFortuna Sittard29900,31
PEC ZwolleLennart ThyPEC Zwolle17900,53
PEC ZwolleVito van CrooyPEC Zwolle30900,3
Ajax AmsterdamDonny van de BeekAjax Amsterdam34900,26
31Ajax AmsterdamDavid NeresAjax Amsterdam29800,28
FC UtrechtSimon GustafsonFC Utrecht33860,24
AZ AlkmaarOussama IdrissiAZ Alkmaar32800,25
FC UtrechtGyrano KerkFC Utrecht33800,24
AZ AlkmaarTeun KoopmeinersAZ Alkmaar32840,25
VitesseMartin ØdegaardVitesse31810,26
Feyenoord RotterdamJens ToornstraFeyenoord Rotterdam32800,25
FC UtrechtSander van de StreekFC Utrecht33800,24
PEC ZwolleMike van DuinenPEC Zwolle33830,24
40ADO Den HaagSheraldo BeckerADO Den Haag33700,21
VitesseThomas BuitinkVitesse17700,41
VitesseOussama DarfalouVitesse25700,28
Fortuna SittardMark DiemersFortuna Sittard34740,21
ADO Den HaagLex ImmersADO Den Haag34700,21
Feyenoord RotterdamNicolai JørgensenFeyenoord Rotterdam24700,29
Fortuna SittardLazaros LamprouFortuna Sittard24700,29
FC GroningenMimoun MahiFC Groningen26720,27
SBV ExcelsiorAli MessaoudSBV Excelsior30700,23
SBV ExcelsiorElías Már ÓmarssonSBV Excelsior23700,3
De GraafschapFabian SerrarensDe Graafschap27700,26
Sc HeerenveenMitchell van BergenSc Heerenveen33700,21
52SBV ExcelsiorLuigi BruinsSBV Excelsior29630,21
Heracles AlmeloLerin DuarteHeracles Almelo29600,21
VVV-VenloJay-Roy GrotVVV-Venlo33600,18
AZ AlkmaarAlbert GuðmundssonAZ Alkmaar25600,24
FC UtrechtWillem JanssenFC Utrecht32600,19
ADO Den HaagBjørn JohnsenADO Den Haag22600,27
FC UtrechtPatrick JoostenFC Utrecht30600,2
Feyenoord RotterdamSam LarssonFeyenoord Rotterdam32600,19
VitesseTim MatavžVitesse14600,43
AZ AlkmaarMats SeuntjensAZ Alkmaar32600,19
Feyenoord RotterdamTonny VilhenaFeyenoord Rotterdam33610,18
63Ajax AmsterdamDaley BlindAjax Amsterdam34500,15
De GraafschapDelano BurgzorgDe Graafschap26500,19
Willem IIDan CrowleyWillem II34510,15
FC GroningenRitsu DoanFC Groningen30500,17
Fortuna SittardAhmed El MessaoudiFortuna Sittard29500,17
ADO Den HaagErik FalkenburgADO Den Haag24500,21
VitesseNavarone FoorVitesse30500,17
FC GroningenPaul GladonFC Groningen14500,36
FC EmmenAnco JansenFC Emmen29520,17
VVV-VenloJohnathan OpokuVVV-Venlo29500,17
Heracles AlmeloMohammed OsmanHeracles Almelo31510,16
Willem IIEvangelos PavlidisWillem II14500,36
NAC BredaMikhail RosheuvelNAC Breda33510,15
Ajax AmsterdamLasse SchöneAjax Amsterdam30500,17
Fortuna SittardFinn StokkersFortuna Sittard18500,28
VVV-VenloTino-Sven SušićVVV-Venlo27530,19
Sc HeerenveenMorten ThorsbySc Heerenveen20500,25
80FC EmmenJafar AriasFC Emmen33400,12
Willem IIDonis AvdijajWillem II15400,27
FC EmmenAlexander BanninkFC Emmen24400,17
FC EmmenCaner ÇavlanFC Emmen34400,12
PSV EindhovenDenzel DumfriesPSV Eindhoven34400,12
SBV ExcelsiorMounir El HamdaouiSBV Excelsior26400,15
FC UtrechtUrby EmanuelsonFC Utrecht24400,17
SBV ExcelsiorJeffry FortesSBV Excelsior32400,13
PEC ZwolleThomas LamPEC Zwolle25400,16
FC GroningenSamir MemiševićFC Groningen33430,12
PEC ZwolleYounes NamliPEC Zwolle33400,12
FC EmmenNicklas PedersenFC Emmen12400,33
AZ AlkmaarBen RienstraAZ Alkmaar32410,13
Sc HeerenveenPelle van AmersfoortSc Heerenveen28400,14
FC UtrechtNick VenemaFC Utrecht15400,27
Willem IIMarios VrousaiWillem II16400,25
96FC UtrechtJean-Christophe BahebeckFC Utrecht12300,25
FC UtrechtRiechedly BazoerFC Utrecht12310,25
De GraafschapCharlison BenschopDe Graafschap14300,21
AZ AlkmaarMyron BoaduAZ Alkmaar8300,38
Willem IIDamil DankerluiWillem II32300,09

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Ajax AmsterdamAjax AmsterdamAjaxAJA342824119:328786
2PSV EindhovenPSV EindhovenEindhovenPSV34265398:267283
3Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord RotterdamFeyenoordFEY34205975:413465
4AZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZA341771064:432158
5VitesseVitesseVitesseARN341411970:511953
6FC UtrechtFC UtrechtFC UtrechtUTR341581160:51953
7Heracles AlmeloHeracles AlmeloHeraclesALM341531661:68-748
8FC GroningenFC GroningenGroningenGRO341361539:41-245
9ADO Den HaagADO Den HaagADO Den HaagADO341291358:63-545
10Willem IIWillem IIWillem IITIL341351658:72-1444
11Sc HeerenveenSc HeerenveenHeerenveenHEE3410111364:73-941
12VVV-VenloVVV-VenloVVVVVV341181547:63-1641
13PEC ZwollePEC ZwollePEC ZwollePEC341161744:57-1339
14FC EmmenFC EmmenFC EmmenEmmen341081641:72-3138
15Fortuna SittardFortuna SittardFortuna SittardFor34971850:80-3034
16SBV ExcelsiorSBV ExcelsiorExcelsiorEXC34961946:79-3333
17De GraafschapDe GraafschapDe Graafs.GRA34852138:75-3729
18NAC BredaNAC BredaNAC BredaNAC34582129:74-4523
  • Champions League kwal.
  • Europa League kwal.
  • playoffs
  • degradatie
  • degradatie

Spielplan

12.05.2019 14:30
Sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
HEE
Sc Heerenveen
NAC Breda
NAC
NAC Breda
NAC Breda
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord
FEY
Feyenoord Rotterdam
ADO Den Haag
ADO
ADO Den Haag
ADO Den Haag
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Willem II
Willem II
TIL
Willem II
FC Emmen
Emmen
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
PEC
PEC Zwolle
VVV-Venlo
VVV
VVV
VVV-Venlo
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax
AJA
Ajax Amsterdam
FC Utrecht
UTR
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
Heracles Almelo
Heracles
ALM
Heracles Almelo
SBV Excelsior
EXC
Excelsior
SBV Excelsior
Vitesse
Vitesse
ARN
Vitesse
De Graafschap
GRA
De Graafs.
De Graafschap
FC Groningen
Groningen
GRO
FC Groningen
Fortuna Sittard
For
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard