Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1FC EmmenFC Emmen9250130
    2FC GroningenFC Groningen9161229
    3RKC WaalwijkRKC Waalwijk9200125
    4Twente EnschedeTwente Enschede9150225
    5FC UtrechtFC Utrecht9140224
    6VitesseVitesse9161124
    7Fortuna SittardFortuna Sittard9150120
    8ADO Den HaagADO Den Haag9161019
    Sparta RotterdamSparta Rotterdam9161019
    VVV-VenloVVV-Venlo9161019
    Willem IIWillem II9160016
    12AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar9121015
    13PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven9150015
    14Heracles AlmeloHeracles Almelo9140014
    15Ajax AmsterdamAjax Amsterdam9120012
    16PEC ZwollePEC Zwolle9110011
    Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord Rotterdam9110011
    18Sc HeerenveenSc Heerenveen9100010

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Ajax AmsterdamAjax AmsterdamAjaxAJA972029:62323
    2PSV EindhovenPSV EindhovenEindhovenPSV972026:62023
    3AZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZA962119:41520
    4VitesseVitesseVitesseARN962118:13520
    5Sparta RotterdamSparta RotterdamSp. RotterdamSp.943218:16215
    6FC UtrechtFC UtrechtFC UtrechtUTR942317:13414
    7Heracles AlmeloHeracles AlmeloHeraclesALM942313:14-114
    8Sc HeerenveenSc HeerenveenHeerenveenHEE934212:9313
    9Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord RotterdamFeyenoordFEY934218:17113
    10Willem IIWillem IIWillem IITIL941411:14-313
    11Twente EnschedeTwente EnschedeT. EnschedeTWE933317:18-112
    12FC GroningenFC GroningenGroningenGRO931510:12-210
    13VVV-VenloVVV-VenloVVVVVV930610:20-109
    14PEC ZwollePEC ZwollePEC ZwollePEC921613:21-87
    15FC EmmenFC EmmenFC EmmenEmmen921611:19-87
    16ADO Den HaagADO Den HaagADO Den HaagADO920710:18-86
    17Fortuna SittardFortuna SittardFortuna SittardFor913512:23-116
    18RKC WaalwijkRKC WaalwijkRKC WaalwijkRKC90188:29-211
    • Champions League Quali.
    • Europa League Quali.
    • Playoffs
    • Relegation
    • Abstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1PSV EindhovenDonyell MalenPSV Eindhoven91021,11
    2AZ AlkmaarOussama IdrissiAZ Alkmaar9600,67
    Willem IIEvangelos PavlidisWillem II8610,75
    4Ajax AmsterdamQuincy PromesAjax Amsterdam9500,56
    Heracles AlmeloCyriel DessersHeracles Almelo9500,56

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1PSV EindhovenPSV EindhovenDonyell Malen010119
    2AZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarOussama Idrissi0669
    Willem IIWillem IIEvangelos Pavlidis0668
    4Ajax AmsterdamAjax AmsterdamKlaas Jan Huntelaar0577
    VitesseVitesseTim Matavž0579