Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1RKC WaalwijkRKC Waalwijk19401463
    2FC EmmenFC Emmen19422258
    3FC GroningenFC Groningen19301348
    4Twente EnschedeTwente Enschede19280448
    5Fortuna SittardFortuna Sittard19360246
    6PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven19310346
    7ADO Den HaagADO Den Haag19363045
    Sparta RotterdamSparta Rotterdam19361144
    9FC UtrechtFC Utrecht19280343
    10VitesseVitesse19331141
    11VVV-VenloVVV-Venlo19312037
    PEC ZwollePEC Zwolle19310136
    Heracles AlmeloHeracles Almelo19310136
    14AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar19261134
    15Willem IIWillem II19320032
    16Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord Rotterdam19280028
    17Ajax AmsterdamAjax Amsterdam19230023
    18Sc HeerenveenSc Heerenveen19190019

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Ajax AmsterdamAjax AmsterdamAjaxAJA19152260:174347
    2AZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZA19132440:142641
    3Willem IIWillem IIWillem IITIL19113530:23736
    4PSV EindhovenPSV EindhovenEindhovenPSV19105443:241935
    5Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord RotterdamFeyenoordFEY1997335:28734
    6VitesseVitesseVitesseARN19103635:251033
    7FC UtrechtFC UtrechtFC UtrechtUTR1993736:28830
    8Sc HeerenveenSc HeerenveenHeerenveenHEE1977530:25528
    9Heracles AlmeloHeracles AlmeloHeraclesALM1975731:27426
    10FC GroningenFC GroningenGroningenGRO1975721:18326
    11Sparta RotterdamSparta RotterdamSp. RotterdamSp.1965828:32-423
    12FC EmmenFC EmmenFC EmmenEmmen19631021:34-1321
    13Twente EnschedeTwente EnschedeT. EnschedeTWE1955926:37-1120
    14Fortuna SittardFortuna SittardFortuna SittardFor19541024:45-2119
    15PEC ZwollePEC ZwollePEC ZwollePEC19521228:45-1717
    16ADO Den HaagADO Den HaagADO Den HaagADO19441121:37-1616
    17VVV-VenloVVV-VenloVVVVVV19511318:45-2716
    18RKC WaalwijkRKC WaalwijkRKC WaalwijkRKC19321422:45-2311
    • Champions League Quali.
    • Europa League Quali.
    • Playoffs
    • Relegation
    • Abstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1Heracles AlmeloCyriel DessersHeracles Almelo191200,63
    2Feyenoord RotterdamSteven BerghuisFeyenoord Rotterdam181150,61
    AZ AlkmaarMyron BoaduAZ Alkmaar181100,61
    VitesseBryan LinssenVitesse191100,58
    PSV EindhovenDonyell MalenPSV Eindhoven141120,79

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1Heracles AlmeloHeracles AlmeloCyriel Dessers0121719
    2VitesseVitesseBryan Linssen0111419
    Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord RotterdamSteven Berghuis0111518
    PSV EindhovenPSV EindhovenDonyell Malen0111314
    AZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarMyron Boadu0111618