Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1BoavistaBoavista13460151
    2FC FamalicãoFC Famalicão13340349
    3Paços de FerreiraPaços de Ferreira13364048
    4Maritimo FunchalMaritimo Funchal13371145
    5CD AvesCD Aves13340244
    6Vitória SetúbalVitória Setúbal13382044
    Sporting BragaSporting Braga13380143
    8Sporting CPSporting CP13372043
    9Moreirense FCMoreirense FC13312142
    10Os BelenensesOs Belenenses13391042
    11CD TondelaCD Tondela13341142
    12Gil VicenteGil Vicente13321140
    13Vitória GuimarãesVitória Guimarães13300240
    14Rio Ave FCRio Ave FC13240339
    15FC PortoFC Porto13300135
    16CD Santa ClaraCD Santa Clara13310031
    17SL BenficaSL Benfica13231131
    18Portimonense SCPortimonense SC13251028

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1SL BenficaSL BenficaSL BenficaSLB13120133:52836
    2FC PortoFC PortoFC PortoFCP13102125:61932
    3FC FamalicãoFC FamalicãoFC Famalicão1373326:21524
    4Sporting CPSporting CPSporting CPSCP1372420:15523
    5Vitória GuimarãesVitória GuimarãesVitória SCVSC1355322:15720
    6Rio Ave FCRio Ave FCRio Ave FCRIO1353516:15118
    7Sporting BragaSporting BragaSp. BragaBRA1353516:16018
    8CD TondelaCD TondelaCD TondelaCDT1353514:14018
    9BoavistaBoavistaBoavistaBOA1346312:12018
    10Gil VicenteGil VicenteGil VicenteGIL1344512:14-216
    11Vitória SetúbalVitória SetúbalVitória FCVSE133737:10-316
    12Os BelenensesOs BelenensesBelenensesBEL1343610:19-915
    13Moreirense FCMoreirense FCMoreirenseMOR1335516:18-214
    14CD Santa ClaraCD Santa ClaraCD Santa ClaraCD 1335510:14-414
    15Maritimo FunchalMaritimo FunchalM. FunchalFUN1326514:23-912
    16Portimonense SCPortimonense SCPortimonense SCPor1325610:19-911
    17Paços de FerreiraPaços de FerreiraFerreiraPDF132299:22-138
    18CD AvesCD AvesCD AvesCD 13201115:29-146
    • Champions League
    • Champions League Quali.
    • Europa League Quali.
    • Abstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1SL BenficaCarlos ViníciusSL Benfica11900,82
    SL BenficaPizziSL Benfica13920,69
    3FC FamalicãoFábio MartinsFC Famalicão12730,58
    FC PortoZé LuísFC Porto12700,58
    5FC FamalicãoAnderson SilvaFC Famalicão12600,5

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1SL BenficaSL BenficaPizzi091213
    SL BenficaSL BenficaCarlos Vinícius091111
    3FC FamalicãoFC FamalicãoFábio Martins071012
    FC PortoFC PortoZé Luís07712
    5Gil VicenteGil VicenteSandro Lima06713