Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1FC FamalicãoFC Famalicão318436123
    2BoavistaBoavista319624122
    3Paços de FerreiraPaços de Ferreira319442116
    4Vitória SetúbalVitória Setúbal318434113
    5CD AvesCD Aves318143108
    6Sporting BragaSporting Braga317924105
    7Maritimo FunchalMaritimo Funchal31861299
    8Os BelenensesOs Belenenses30793193
    9Rio Ave FCRio Ave FC31602591
    10Sporting CPSporting CP31803089
    11FC PortoFC Porto31752186
    12Moreirense FCMoreirense FC30702286
    13Portimonense SCPortimonense SC31722078
    14CD TondelaCD Tondela31672178
    CD Santa ClaraCD Santa Clara31671175
    16Gil VicenteGil Vicente31613175
    17Vitória GuimarãesVitória Guimarães31563275
    18SL BenficaSL Benfica31631171

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1FC PortoFC PortoFC PortoFCP31244365:194676
    2SL BenficaSL BenficaSL BenficaSLB31215563:253868
    3Sporting CPSporting CPSporting CPSCP31185848:301859
    4Sporting BragaSporting BragaSp. BragaBRA31175958:372156
    5Rio Ave FCRio Ave FCRio Ave FCRIO31148944:341050
    6FC FamalicãoFC FamalicãoFC Famalicão311310846:45149
    7Vitória GuimarãesVitória GuimarãesVitória SCVSC311210950:341646
    8Moreirense FCMoreirense FCMoreirenseMOR30912938:35339
    9Gil VicenteGil VicenteGil VicenteGIL311091234:38-439
    10CD Santa ClaraCD Santa ClaraCD Santa ClaraCD 311081329:37-838
    11BoavistaBoavistaBoavistaBOA311081325:33-838
    12Maritimo FunchalMaritimo FunchalM. FunchalFUN319101231:38-737
    13Paços de FerreiraPaços de FerreiraFerreiraPDF311041730:47-1734
    14Os BelenensesOs BelenensesBelenensesBEL30871525:50-2531
    15CD TondelaCD TondelaCD TondelaCDT31791525:40-1530
    16Vitória SetúbalVitória SetúbalVitória FCVSE316121324:41-1730
    17Portimonense SCPortimonense SCPortimonense SCPor315121425:42-1727
    18CD AvesCD AvesCD AvesCD 31522424:59-3517
    • Champions League
    • Champions League Quali.
    • Europa League Quali.
    • Abstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1SL BenficaCarlos ViníciusSL Benfica291700,59
    Sporting BragaPaulinhoSporting Braga261720,65
    SL BenficaPizziSL Benfica311740,55
    4Rio Ave FCMehdi TaremiRio Ave FC271460,52
    5Moreirense FCFábio AbreuMoreirense FC301200,4

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1SL BenficaSL BenficaPizzi0172631
    Sporting BragaSporting BragaPaulinho0172526
    SL BenficaSL BenficaCarlos Vinícius0172229
    4Rio Ave FCRio Ave FCMehdi Taremi0141427
    5Moreirense FCMoreirense FCFábio Abreu0121530