Scorer

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleToreAssistsPunkte
1SV Babelsberg 03Daniel FrahnSV Babelsberg 031511011
2BFC DynamoChristian BeckBFC Dynamo1510010
Berliner AK 07Nader El-JindaouiBerliner AK 071410010
FC Carl Zeiss JenaFabian EiseleFC Carl Zeiss Jena1410010
51. FC Lok LeipzigDjamal Ziane1. FC Lok Leipzig10909
6Germania HalberstadtElias LöderGermania Halberstadt6808
71. FC Lok LeipzigTom Nattermann1. FC Lok Leipzig12707
FC Carl Zeiss JenaMaximilian WolframFC Carl Zeiss Jena11707
Union FürstenwaldeEmeka OduahUnion Fürstenwalde15707
101. FC Lok LeipzigSascha Pfeffer1. FC Lok Leipzig14606
BFC DynamoAndor BolykiBFC Dynamo14606
VSG AltglienickeTugay UzanVSG Altglienicke15606
Energie CottbusMaximilian PronichevEnergie Cottbus13606
14SV Tasmania BerlinEmre DemirSV Tasmania Berlin12505
VSG AltglienickeFelix BrügmannVSG Altglienicke15505
Union FürstenwaldeLukas StaggeUnion Fürstenwalde15505
Germania HalberstadtTim HeikeGermania Halberstadt14505
18FSV 63 LuckenwaldeDaniel BeckerFSV 63 Luckenwalde12404
Chemnitzer FCKevin FreibergerChemnitzer FC13404
TeBe BerlinRico GladrowTeBe Berlin11404
BFC DynamoDarryl GeurtsBFC Dynamo15404
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeChristian FlathFSV 63 Luckenwalde14404
BSG Chemie LeipzigFlorian KirsteinBSG Chemie Leipzig15404
SV Babelsberg 03Tino SchmidtSV Babelsberg 0313404
Energie CottbusJonas HildebrandtEnergie Cottbus13404
Chemnitzer FCKilian PagliucaChemnitzer FC14404
Energie CottbusMalcolm BaduEnergie Cottbus13404
Energie CottbusErik EngelhardtEnergie Cottbus13404
Energie CottbusNikos ZografakisEnergie Cottbus10404
VfB AuerbachAleksandrs GuzlajevsVfB Auerbach12404
Hertha BSC IITimur GayretHertha BSC II10404
Optik RathenowJonathan MuiomoOptik Rathenow15404
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeFrederik SchmahlFSV 63 Luckenwalde14404
Optik RathenowLucas WillOptik Rathenow14404
SV Tasmania BerlinMartin KaschaSV Tasmania Berlin10404
36Berliner AK 07Abu-Bakarr KargboBerliner AK 0713303
FC Carl Zeiss JenaMaximilian OesterhelwegFC Carl Zeiss Jena14303
VSG AltglienickeChristian SkodaVSG Altglienicke15303
VSG AltglienickeOrhan YildirimVSG Altglienicke11303
BSG Chemie LeipzigStephané MvibuduluBSG Chemie Leipzig5303
SV Lichtenberg 47Philipp EinsiedelSV Lichtenberg 474303
ZFC MeuselwitzFlorian HanschZFC Meuselwitz11303
BFC DynamoAlexander SiebeckBFC Dynamo15303
TeBe BerlinTahsin ÇakmakTeBe Berlin11303
1. FC Lok LeipzigBogdan Rangelov1. FC Lok Leipzig12303
Germania HalberstadtStefan KorschGermania Halberstadt14303
ZFC MeuselwitzFelix MüllerZFC Meuselwitz13303
SV Lichtenberg 47Tarik GözüsirinSV Lichtenberg 4714303
BSG Chemie LeipzigDenis JäpelBSG Chemie Leipzig14303
TeBe BerlinBenyas Junge-AbiolTeBe Berlin13303
SV Lichtenberg 47Marius IhbeSV Lichtenberg 4711303
Germania HalberstadtJulian WeigelGermania Halberstadt13303
Berliner AK 07Michel UlrichBerliner AK 0714303
Germania HalberstadtDavid VogtGermania Halberstadt13303
Chemnitzer FCBenjika CacielChemnitzer FC11303
56VfB AuerbachMarc-Philipp ZimmermannVfB Auerbach12202
Energie CottbusMax KremerEnergie Cottbus7202
TeBe BerlinSebastian HukeTeBe Berlin10202
BFC DynamoMarcel StutterBFC Dynamo12202
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeLeon HellwigFSV 63 Luckenwalde13202
BSG Chemie LeipzigFlorian BrügmannBSG Chemie Leipzig14202
BFC DynamoMatthias SteinbornBFC Dynamo4202
VSG AltglienickeFlorijon BeleguVSG Altglienicke14202
SV Lichtenberg 47Philipp GrünebergSV Lichtenberg 476202
Energie CottbusAxel BorgmannEnergie Cottbus12202
Energie CottbusJoshua PutzeEnergie Cottbus9202
Chemnitzer FCOkan KurtChemnitzer FC8202
SV Babelsberg 03Sven ReimannSV Babelsberg 0314202
VSG AltglienickeChristian DerflingerVSG Altglienicke7202
TeBe BerlinWill SiakamTeBe Berlin13202
1. FC Lok LeipzigFarid Abderrahmane1. FC Lok Leipzig14202
FC EilenburgPhilipp SauerFC Eilenburg10202
Union FürstenwaldeRidel MonteiroUnion Fürstenwalde11202
FC Carl Zeiss JenaBastian StrietzelFC Carl Zeiss Jena12202
Berliner AK 07Joel RichterBerliner AK 0714202
Berliner AK 07Yousef EmghamesBerliner AK 0711202
VfB AuerbachMarcin SieberVfB Auerbach14202
Berliner AK 07Philip FonteinBerliner AK 0713202
BFC DynamoMax KlumpBFC Dynamo9202
SV Babelsberg 03Frank ZilleSV Babelsberg 0313202
Union FürstenwaldeJohann MartynetsUnion Fürstenwalde15202
FC Carl Zeiss JenaVasileios DedidisFC Carl Zeiss Jena12202
VSG AltglienickeBerk InalerVSG Altglienicke11202
Hertha BSC IIJulian AlbrechtHertha BSC II11202
SV Babelsberg 03Nicola JürgensSV Babelsberg 038202
1. FC Lok LeipzigTheo Ogbidi1. FC Lok Leipzig14202
Union FürstenwaldeManassé EsheleUnion Fürstenwalde14202
Energie CottbusTobias EisenhuthEnergie Cottbus13202
FC EilenburgAdam FiedlerFC Eilenburg6202
Union FürstenwaldeAdrian JaroschUnion Fürstenwalde13202
SV Lichtenberg 47Irfan BrandoSV Lichtenberg 476202
Hertha BSC IIFlorian HaxhaHertha BSC II13202
1. FC Lok LeipzigEric Voufack1. FC Lok Leipzig13202
SV Babelsberg 03Paul WegenerSV Babelsberg 0313202
VSG AltglienickeJohannes ManskeVSG Altglienicke11202
Union FürstenwaldeKilian ZarubaUnion Fürstenwalde14202
Hertha BSC IIDerry ScherhantHertha BSC II13202
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeTill PlumpeFSV 63 Luckenwalde10202
Union FürstenwaldeJohn GruberUnion Fürstenwalde11202
100BSG Chemie LeipzigBenjamin BoltzeBSG Chemie Leipzig12101

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Berliner AK 07Berliner AK 07BAKBAK14111227:131434
2BFC DynamoBFC DynamoBFC DynamoBFC15103235:142133
31. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok LeipzigLok LeipzigLOK1493235:102530
4FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss JenaJenaFCC1493229:111830
5VSG AltglienickeVSG AltglienickeAltglienickeVSG1585229:151429
6SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03BabelsbergSVB1583425:17827
7FSV 63 LuckenwaldeFSV 63 LuckenwaldeLuckenwaldeLuc1575324:101426
8Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FCChemnitzCFC1565423:17623
9Energie CottbusEnergie CottbusCottbusFCE1364333:122122
10BSG Chemie LeipzigBSG Chemie LeipzigChemie LeipzigBSG1564517:16122
11TeBe BerlinTeBe BerlinTeBe BerlinTeB1352617:23-617
12Germania HalberstadtGermania HalberstadtHalberstadtHAL1451823:30-716
13SV Lichtenberg 47SV Lichtenberg 47SV LichtenbergSV 1442815:21-614
14SV Tasmania BerlinSV Tasmania BerlinSV TasmaniaSV 1435616:36-2014
15Hertha BSC IIHertha BSC IIHertha BSC IIHER1434716:25-913
16Union FürstenwaldeUnion FürstenwaldeFürstenwaldeFÜR1533924:41-1712
17ZFC MeuselwitzZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitzMEU15311114:29-1510
18VfB AuerbachVfB AuerbachAuerbachAUE14311015:39-2410
19Optik RathenowOptik RathenowRathenowORA1516813:27-149
20FC EilenburgFC EilenburgFC EilenburgFC 1515910:34-248
  • Playoffs
  • Abstieg möglich
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1SV Babelsberg 03Daniel FrahnSV Babelsberg 03151120,73
2BFC DynamoChristian BeckBFC Dynamo151020,67
FC Carl Zeiss JenaFabian EiseleFC Carl Zeiss Jena141010,71
Berliner AK 07Nader El-JindaouiBerliner AK 07141000,71
51. FC Lok LeipzigDjamal Ziane1. FC Lok Leipzig10900,9

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03Daniel Frahn0111115
2Berliner AK 07Berliner AK 07Nader El-Jindaoui0101014
BFC DynamoBFC DynamoChristian Beck0101015
FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss JenaFabian Eisele0101014
51. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok LeipzigDjamal Ziane09910