Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1FC Carl Zeiss JenaFabian EiseleFC Carl Zeiss Jena131010,77
Berliner AK 07Nader El-JindaouiBerliner AK 07141000,71
SV Babelsberg 03Daniel FrahnSV Babelsberg 03141010,71
4BFC DynamoChristian BeckBFC Dynamo14920,64
1. FC Lok LeipzigDjamal Ziane1. FC Lok Leipzig9901
6Germania HalberstadtElias LöderGermania Halberstadt6801,33
71. FC Lok LeipzigTom Nattermann1. FC Lok Leipzig11700,64
Union FürstenwaldeEmeka OduahUnion Fürstenwalde14700,5
9BFC DynamoAndor BolykiBFC Dynamo13600,46
1. FC Lok LeipzigSascha Pfeffer1. FC Lok Leipzig13620,46
VSG AltglienickeTugay UzanVSG Altglienicke14600,43
12VSG AltglienickeFelix BrügmannVSG Altglienicke14510,36
SV Tasmania BerlinEmre DemirSV Tasmania Berlin12500,42
Energie CottbusMaximilian PronichevEnergie Cottbus12500,42
Union FürstenwaldeLukas StaggeUnion Fürstenwalde14510,36
FC Carl Zeiss JenaMaximilian WolframFC Carl Zeiss Jena10510,5
17Energie CottbusMalcolm BaduEnergie Cottbus12400,33
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeDaniel BeckerFSV 63 Luckenwalde11420,36
Energie CottbusErik EngelhardtEnergie Cottbus12400,33
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeChristian FlathFSV 63 Luckenwalde13400,31
Chemnitzer FCKevin FreibergerChemnitzer FC12400,33
Hertha BSC IITimur GayretHertha BSC II10420,4
VfB AuerbachAleksandrs GuzlajevsVfB Auerbach11400,36
Germania HalberstadtTim HeikeGermania Halberstadt13400,31
Energie CottbusJonas HildebrandtEnergie Cottbus12410,33
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeFrederik SchmahlFSV 63 Luckenwalde13400,31
SV Babelsberg 03Tino SchmidtSV Babelsberg 0312400,33
Optik RathenowLucas WillOptik Rathenow13400,31
Energie CottbusNikos ZografakisEnergie Cottbus9400,44
30Chemnitzer FCBenjika CacielChemnitzer FC10300,3
TeBe BerlinTahsin ÇakmakTeBe Berlin10300,3
TeBe BerlinRico GladrowTeBe Berlin10300,3
SV Lichtenberg 47Marius IhbeSV Lichtenberg 4710300,3
BSG Chemie LeipzigDenis JäpelBSG Chemie Leipzig13300,23
TeBe BerlinBenyas Junge-AbiolTeBe Berlin12300,25
Berliner AK 07Abu-Bakarr KargboBerliner AK 0713300,23
SV Tasmania BerlinMartin KaschaSV Tasmania Berlin9300,33
BSG Chemie LeipzigFlorian KirsteinBSG Chemie Leipzig14300,21
Germania HalberstadtStefan KorschGermania Halberstadt13300,23
Optik RathenowJonathan MuiomoOptik Rathenow14300,21
ZFC MeuselwitzFelix MüllerZFC Meuselwitz12300,25
BSG Chemie LeipzigStephané MvibuduluBSG Chemie Leipzig5310,6
FC Carl Zeiss JenaMaximilian OesterhelwegFC Carl Zeiss Jena13300,23
Chemnitzer FCKilian PagliucaChemnitzer FC13300,23
1. FC Lok LeipzigBogdan Rangelov1. FC Lok Leipzig11300,27
BFC DynamoAlexander SiebeckBFC Dynamo14300,21
VSG AltglienickeChristian SkodaVSG Altglienicke14300,21
Berliner AK 07Michel UlrichBerliner AK 0714300,21
Germania HalberstadtDavid VogtGermania Halberstadt12300,25
VSG AltglienickeOrhan YildirimVSG Altglienicke10300,3
511. FC Lok LeipzigFarid Abderrahmane1. FC Lok Leipzig13200,15
Hertha BSC IIJulian AlbrechtHertha BSC II11200,18
VSG AltglienickeFlorijon BeleguVSG Altglienicke13200,15
Energie CottbusAxel BorgmannEnergie Cottbus11200,18
BSG Chemie LeipzigFlorian BrügmannBSG Chemie Leipzig13200,15
VSG AltglienickeChristian DerflingerVSG Altglienicke6200,33
SV Lichtenberg 47Philipp EinsiedelSV Lichtenberg 473200,67
Energie CottbusTobias EisenhuthEnergie Cottbus12200,17
Berliner AK 07Yousef EmghamesBerliner AK 0711200,18
Union FürstenwaldeManassé EsheleUnion Fürstenwalde13200,15
FC EilenburgAdam FiedlerFC Eilenburg5200,4
Berliner AK 07Philip FonteinBerliner AK 0713200,15
BFC DynamoDarryl GeurtsBFC Dynamo14200,14
SV Lichtenberg 47Tarik GözüsirinSV Lichtenberg 4713200,15
Union FürstenwaldeJohn GruberUnion Fürstenwalde10200,2
SV Lichtenberg 47Philipp GrünebergSV Lichtenberg 475200,4
ZFC MeuselwitzFlorian HanschZFC Meuselwitz10200,2
Hertha BSC IIFlorian HaxhaHertha BSC II13200,15
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeLeon HellwigFSV 63 Luckenwalde13200,15
TeBe BerlinSebastian HukeTeBe Berlin10200,2
VSG AltglienickeBerk InalerVSG Altglienicke10200,2
Union FürstenwaldeAdrian JaroschUnion Fürstenwalde12200,17
SV Babelsberg 03Nicola JürgensSV Babelsberg 037200,29
BFC DynamoMax KlumpBFC Dynamo9200,22
Energie CottbusMax KremerEnergie Cottbus6200,33
Chemnitzer FCOkan KurtChemnitzer FC7200,29
VSG AltglienickeJohannes ManskeVSG Altglienicke10200,2
Union FürstenwaldeJohann MartynetsUnion Fürstenwalde14200,14
1. FC Lok LeipzigTheo Ogbidi1. FC Lok Leipzig13200,15
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeTill PlumpeFSV 63 Luckenwalde9200,22
Energie CottbusJoshua PutzeEnergie Cottbus9200,22
SV Babelsberg 03Sven ReimannSV Babelsberg 0313200,15
Berliner AK 07Joel RichterBerliner AK 0714200,14
FC EilenburgPhilipp SauerFC Eilenburg10200,2
Hertha BSC IIDerry ScherhantHertha BSC II13200,15
TeBe BerlinWill SiakamTeBe Berlin12200,17
VfB AuerbachMarcin SieberVfB Auerbach13200,15
BFC DynamoMatthias SteinbornBFC Dynamo4200,5
FC Carl Zeiss JenaBastian StrietzelFC Carl Zeiss Jena11200,18
BFC DynamoMarcel StutterBFC Dynamo11200,18
1. FC Lok LeipzigEric Voufack1. FC Lok Leipzig12200,17
SV Babelsberg 03Paul WegenerSV Babelsberg 0312200,17
Germania HalberstadtJulian WeigelGermania Halberstadt12200,17
Union FürstenwaldeKilian ZarubaUnion Fürstenwalde13200,15
SV Babelsberg 03Frank ZilleSV Babelsberg 0312200,17
VfB AuerbachMarc-Philipp ZimmermannVfB Auerbach12200,17
97Hertha BSC IIAli Abu-AlfaHertha BSC II12100,08
Chemnitzer FCLukas AignerChemnitzer FC14100,07
ZFC MeuselwitzSebastian AlbertZFC Meuselwitz11100,09
SV Tasmania BerlinLucas BährSV Tasmania Berlin12100,08

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Berliner AK 07Berliner AK 07BAKBAK14111227:131434
2BFC DynamoBFC DynamoBFC DynamoBFC1493230:141630
31. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok LeipzigLok LeipzigLOK1392234:92529
4VSG AltglienickeVSG AltglienickeAltglienickeVSG1485129:121729
5FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss JenaJenaFCC1383226:101627
6FSV 63 LuckenwaldeFSV 63 LuckenwaldeLuckenwaldeLuc1475224:91526
7SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03BabelsbergSVB1482424:16826
8Energie CottbusEnergie CottbusCottbusFCE1264232:102222
9Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FCChemnitzCFC1455418:15320
10BSG Chemie LeipzigBSG Chemie LeipzigChemie LeipzigBSG1454515:15019
11Germania HalberstadtGermania HalberstadtHalberstadtHAL1351721:25-416
12TeBe BerlinTeBe BerlinTeBe BerlinTeB1242616:23-714
13Hertha BSC IIHertha BSC IIHertha BSC IIHER1434716:25-913
14Union FürstenwaldeUnion FürstenwaldeFürstenwaldeFÜR1433823:39-1612
15SV Lichtenberg 47SV Lichtenberg 47SV LichtenbergSV 1332812:21-911
16SV Tasmania BerlinSV Tasmania BerlinSV TasmaniaSV 1325614:35-2111
17VfB AuerbachVfB AuerbachAuerbachAUE1331915:34-1910
18Optik RathenowOptik RathenowRathenowORA1416712:24-129
19ZFC MeuselwitzZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitzMEU14301113:28-159
20FC EilenburgFC EilenburgFC EilenburgFC 141499:33-247
  • Playoffs
  • Abstieg möglich
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

22.10.2021
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
HER
Hertha BSC II
Berliner AK 07
BAK
BAK
Berliner AK 07
verl.
22.10.2021 19:00
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Luckenwalde
Luc
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
TeBe Berlin
TeB
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
SV Babelsberg 03
Babelsberg
SVB
SV Babelsberg 03
1. FC Lok Leipzig
LOK
Lok Leipzig
1. FC Lok Leipzig
23.10.2021 13:00
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitz
CFC
Chemnitzer FC
Germania Halberstadt
HAL
Halberstadt
Germania Halberstadt
Optik Rathenow
Rathenow
ORA
Optik Rathenow
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FCC
Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
SV Lichtenberg 47
SV Lichtenberg
SV
SV Lichtenberg 47
VSG Altglienicke
VSG
Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke
24.10.2021 13:00
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
BFC
BFC Dynamo
VfB Auerbach
AUE
Auerbach
VfB Auerbach
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Chemie Leipzig
BSG
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Union Fürstenwalde
FÜR
Fürstenwalde
Union Fürstenwalde
SV Tasmania Berlin
SV Tasmania
SV
SV Tasmania Berlin
Energie Cottbus
FCE
Cottbus
Energie Cottbus
24.10.2021 13:30
ZFC Meuselwitz
Meuselwitz
MEU
ZFC Meuselwitz
FC Eilenburg
FC
FC Eilenburg
FC Eilenburg