Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1AC MailandAC Mailand14441467
    2Bologna FCBologna FC14470257
    3US LecceUS Lecce14381356
    4Hellas VeronaHellas Verona15392255
    5AS RomAS Rom15364153
    6FC GenuaFC Genua14341352
    7Udinese CalcioUdinese Calcio15352251
    8Cagliari CalcioCagliari Calcio14390249
    9SSC NeapelSSC Neapel15341247
    10SPAL 2013 FerraraSPAL 2013 Ferrara14441047
    11AC FlorenzAC Florenz14371145
    Lazio RomLazio Rom15371145
    13FC TurinFC Turin14313145
    14AtalantaAtalanta15331141
    SampdoriaSampdoria14331141
    16Brescia CalcioBrescia Calcio13292140
    17Inter MailandInter Mailand15371040
    18Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo Calcio13380038
    19Juventus TurinJuventus Turin15311034
    20Parma Calcio 1913Parma Calcio 191314300030

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Inter MailandInter MailandInterINT15122131:131838
    2Juventus TurinJuventus TurinJuventusJUV14113025:121336
    3Lazio RomLazio RomLazio RomLAZ1493233:141930
    4AS RomAS RomAS RomASR1585226:151129
    5AtalantaAtalantaAtalantaATL1584337:231428
    6Cagliari CalcioCagliari CalcioCagliariCAG1484229:171228
    7SSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC1556424:19521
    8Parma Calcio 1913Parma Calcio 1913ParmaPAR1453620:18218
    9Hellas VeronaHellas VeronaHellas VeronaVER1553714:17-318
    10FC TurinFC TurinFC TurinTOR1452716:20-417
    11AC MailandAC MailandAC MailandACM1452713:17-417
    12Bologna FCBologna FCBolognaBOL1444620:23-316
    13AC FlorenzAC FlorenzAC FlorenzACF1444618:21-316
    14Udinese CalcioUdinese CalcioUdineseUDI1543810:24-1415
    15Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo CalcioSassuoloSAS1342724:25-114
    16US LecceUS LecceLecceUSL1435618:27-914
    17SampdoriaSampdoriaSampdoriaSAM1433812:24-1212
    18FC GenuaFC GenuaFC GenuaGEN1424815:28-1310
    19SPAL 2013 FerraraSPAL 2013 FerraraSPALSPA142399:21-129
    20Brescia CalcioBrescia CalcioBresciaBRS13211010:26-167
    • Champions League
    • Europa League
    • Europa League Quali.
    • Abstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1Lazio RomCiro ImmobileLazio Rom151761,13
    2Inter MailandRomelu LukakuInter Mailand151030,67
    3Cagliari CalcioJoão PedroCagliari Calcio14920,64
    AtalantaLuis MurielAtalanta13940,69
    5Inter MailandLautaro MartínezInter Mailand15820,53

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1Lazio RomLazio RomCiro Immobile0172215
    2Inter MailandInter MailandRomelu Lukaku0101015
    3AtalantaAtalantaLuis Muriel09913
    Cagliari CalcioCagliari CalcioJoão Pedro09914
    5Inter MailandInter MailandLautaro Martínez08915