Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1AC MailandAC Mailand21661489
    2Bologna FCBologna FC21692285
    3FC GenuaFC Genua21603384
    4US LecceUS Lecce21572378
    5Brescia CalcioBrescia Calcio21533377
    6FC TurinFC Turin21525277
    7AS RomAS Rom21574174
    8SPAL 2013 FerraraSPAL 2013 Ferrara21641172
    9Cagliari CalcioCagliari Calcio21581271
    10SampdoriaSampdoria21552271
    11Inter MailandInter Mailand21571270
    12Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo Calcio21590269
    AC FlorenzAC Florenz21591167
    14Hellas VeronaHellas Verona20502266
    15Lazio RomLazio Rom20551163
    16Udinese CalcioUdinese Calcio21442260
    SSC NeapelSSC Neapel21440359
    18Juventus TurinJuventus Turin21471155
    19AtalantaAtalanta21461154
    20Parma Calcio 1913Parma Calcio 191321480048

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Juventus TurinJuventus TurinJuventusJUV21163240:211951
    2Inter MailandInter MailandInterINT21146142:182448
    3Lazio RomLazio RomLazio RomLAZ20144247:192846
    4AS RomAS RomAS RomASR21116438:231539
    5AtalantaAtalantaAtalantaATL21115557:282938
    6Cagliari CalcioCagliari CalcioCagliariCAG2187636:32431
    7Parma Calcio 1913Parma Calcio 1913ParmaPAR2194829:27231
    8AC MailandAC MailandAC MailandACM2194822:26-431
    9Hellas VeronaHellas VeronaHellas VeronaVER2085725:22329
    10SSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC2176830:29127
    11Bologna FCBologna FCBolognaBOL2176832:33-127
    12FC TurinFC TurinFC TurinTOR21831026:35-927
    13AC FlorenzAC FlorenzAC FlorenzACF2167825:29-425
    14Udinese CalcioUdinese CalcioUdineseUDI21731119:33-1424
    15Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo CalcioSassuoloSAS21651032:35-323
    16SampdoriaSampdoriaSampdoriaSAM21551120:33-1320
    17US LecceUS LecceLecceUSL21371123:42-1916
    18SPAL 2013 FerraraSPAL 2013 FerraraSPALSPA21431415:33-1815
    19FC GenuaFC GenuaFC GenuaGEN21361221:41-2015
    20Brescia CalcioBrescia CalcioBresciaBRS21431419:39-2015
    • Champions League
    • Europa League
    • Europa League Quali.
    • Abstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1Lazio RomCiro ImmobileLazio Rom202391,15
    2Juventus TurinCristiano RonaldoJuventus Turin181750,94
    3Inter MailandRomelu LukakuInter Mailand211430,67
    4AtalantaJosip IličičAtalanta171300,76
    Cagliari CalcioJoão PedroCagliari Calcio211330,62

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1Lazio RomLazio RomCiro Immobile0232820
    2Juventus TurinJuventus TurinCristiano Ronaldo0171918
    3Inter MailandInter MailandRomelu Lukaku0141621
    4AtalantaAtalantaJosip Iličič0131617
    Cagliari CalcioCagliari CalcioJoão Pedro0131521