Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliği19472473
    2Gaziantep FKGaziantep FK19481366
    3BeşiktaşBeşiktaş18521265
    4Kasımpaşa SKKasımpaşa SK18532164
    5Yeni MalatyasporYeni Malatyaspor18452261
    6KayserisporKayserispor18385158
    7SivassporSivasspor18501158
    8GöztepeGöztepe18441257
    9DenizlisporDenizlispor18481156
    10FenerbahçeFenerbahçe18363255
    11GalatasarayGalatasaray18432154
    12AntalyasporAntalyaspor18441152
    13MKE AnkaragücüMKE Ankaragücü18404052
    14Atiker KonyasporAtiker Konyaspor18392150
    15Çaykur RizesporÇaykur Rizespor18411149
    16TrabzonsporTrabzonspor18370142
    17AlanyasporAlanyaspor18381041
    18İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.18311034

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1SivassporSivassporSivassporSIV18124237:172040
    2İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.BaşakşehirBAS18106236:181836
    3TrabzonsporTrabzonsporTrabzonTRA18105341:192235
    4FenerbahçeFenerbahçeFenerbahçeFEN18104436:211534
    5AlanyasporAlanyasporAlanyasporAlanya1895436:171932
    6GalatasarayGalatasarayGalatasarayGAL1886425:16930
    7BeşiktaşBeşiktaşBeşiktaşBES1893628:24430
    8GöztepeGöztepeGöztepe IzmirGöz1875622:20226
    9Yeni MalatyasporYeni MalatyasporY. MalatyasporMalatya1866633:26724
    10Gaziantep FKGaziantep FKGaziantep1966726:31-524
    11Çaykur RizesporÇaykur RizesporRizesporRIZ1872919:27-823
    12DenizlisporDenizlisporDenizlisporDen1864820:25-522
    13GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliğiGençlerbirl.GEN1956829:34-521
    14Atiker KonyasporAtiker KonyasporKonyasporKON1846816:24-818
    15Kasımpaşa SKKasımpaşa SKKasımpaşaKAS18431126:40-1415
    16AntalyasporAntalyasporAntalyasporANT18351015:36-2114
    17MKE AnkaragücüMKE AnkaragücüAnkaragücüANK18261015:35-2012
    18KayserisporKayserisporKayserisporKAY18241217:47-3010
    • Champions League
    • Champions League Quali.
    • Europa League Quali.
    • Abstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1TrabzonsporAlexander SørlothTrabzonspor181510,83
    2AlanyasporPapiss Demba CisséAlanyaspor161300,81
    3Yeni MalatyasporAdis JahovićYeni Malatyaspor181140,61
    FenerbahçeVedat MuriqiFenerbahçe171120,65
    GençlerbirliğiBogdan StancuGençlerbirliği151130,73

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1TrabzonsporTrabzonsporAlexander Sørloth0151918
    2AlanyasporAlanyasporPapiss Demba Cissé0131316
    3GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliğiBogdan Stancu0111515
    FenerbahçeFenerbahçeVedat Muriqi0111417
    Yeni MalatyasporYeni MalatyasporAdis Jahović0111118