Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliği297724103
    2Yeni MalatyasporYeni Malatyaspor296935103
    3FenerbahçeFenerbahçe29615496
    4Kasımpaşa SKKasımpaşa SK29792295
    5MKE AnkaragücüMKE Ankaragücü29737094
    6KayserisporKayserispor29725192
    7Gaziantep FKGaziantep FK30711389
    8BeşiktaşBeşiktaş29751288
    9GalatasarayGalatasaray29664288
    10AntalyasporAntalyaspor29694186
    11Atiker KonyasporAtiker Konyaspor29594386
    12SivassporSivasspor29732184
    13TrabzonsporTrabzonspor29602381
    14DenizlisporDenizlispor30671280
    15Çaykur RizesporÇaykur Rizespor29653179
    GöztepeGöztepe29651278
    17AlanyasporAlanyaspor29602171
    18İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.29542165

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.BaşakşehirBAS29179355:272860
    2TrabzonsporTrabzonsporTrabzonTRA291610365:323358
    3SivassporSivassporSivassporSIV29158650:331753
    4GalatasarayGalatasarayGalatasarayGAL291410548:262252
    5BeşiktaşBeşiktaşBeşiktaşBES29155949:351450
    6FenerbahçeFenerbahçeFenerbahçeFEN29137951:391246
    7AlanyasporAlanyasporAlanyasporAlanya29129849:321745
    8GöztepeGöztepeGöztepe IzmirGöz291081136:38-238
    9Gaziantep FKGaziantep FKGaziantep309111042:46-438
    10AntalyasporAntalyasporAntalyasporANT299101035:46-1137
    11Kasımpaşa SKKasımpaşa SKKasımpaşaKAS291051444:51-735
    12DenizlisporDenizlisporDenizlisporDen30881429:43-1432
    13GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliğiGençlerbirl.GEN29871435:49-1431
    14Çaykur RizesporÇaykur RizesporRizesporRIZ29851631:49-1829
    15Yeni MalatyasporYeni MalatyasporY. MalatyasporMalatya29771543:46-328
    16KayserisporKayserisporKayserisporKAY29771533:64-3128
    17Atiker KonyasporAtiker KonyasporKonyasporKON295121224:40-1627
    18MKE AnkaragücüMKE AnkaragücüAnkaragücüANK295101426:49-2325
    • Champions League
    • Champions League Quali.
    • Europa League Quali.
    • Abstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1TrabzonsporAlexander SørlothTrabzonspor292010,69
    2AlanyasporPapiss Demba CisséAlanyaspor271920,7
    3AntalyasporAdis JahovićAntalyaspor271560,56
    FenerbahçeVedat MuriqiFenerbahçe281530,54
    5BeşiktaşBurak YılmazBeşiktaş221360,59

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1TrabzonsporTrabzonsporAlexander Sørloth0202829
    2AlanyasporAlanyasporPapiss Demba Cissé0192027
    3FenerbahçeFenerbahçeVedat Muriqi0152028
    AntalyasporAntalyasporAdis Jahović0151527
    5BeşiktaşBeşiktaşBurak Yılmaz0132222