Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1Neuchâtel Xamax FCSNeuchâtel Xamax FCS11272138
    FC St.GallenFC St.Gallen10271030
    3FC ThunFC Thun11240129
    FC LuzernFC Luzern10241027
    5FC SionFC Sion10231026
    FC ZürichFC Zürich10231026
    7Servette GenèveServette Genève10211024
    FC BaselFC Basel11210021
    9BSC Young BoysBSC Young Boys11200020
    10FC LuganoFC Lugano10171020

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1FC BaselFC BaselFC BaselBAS1182127:91826
    2BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysYoung BoysYB1174026:101625
    3FC St.GallenFC St.GallenSt.GallenSG1052318:13517
    4FC SionFC SionFC SionSIO1051415:14116
    5FC LuzernFC LuzernFC LuzernLUZ103349:11-212
    6Servette GenèveServette GenèveServetteSFC1025312:12011
    7FC ZürichFC ZürichFC ZürichFCZ103258:22-1411
    8FC LuganoFC LuganoFC LuganoLUG1023510:11-19
    9Neuchâtel Xamax FCSNeuchâtel Xamax FCSNeuchâtelXAM1115512:21-98
    10FC ThunFC ThunFC ThunTHU111378:22-146
    • Champions League Quali.
    • Europa League Quali.
    • Relegation
    • Abstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1BSC Young BoysJean-Pierre NsameBSC Young Boys111010,91
    2FC BaselKemal AdemiFC Basel7600,86
    3Neuchâtel Xamax FCSRaphaël NuzzoloNeuchâtel Xamax FCS11520,45
    Neuchâtel Xamax FCSGaëtan KarlenNeuchâtel Xamax FCS9500,56
    5FC SionPajtim KasamiFC Sion10400,4

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysJean-Pierre Nsame0101111
    2FC BaselFC BaselKemal Ademi0667
    3Neuchâtel Xamax FCSNeuchâtel Xamax FCSRaphaël Nuzzolo05811
    Neuchâtel Xamax FCSNeuchâtel Xamax FCSGaëtan Karlen0579
    5FC SionFC SionPajtim Kasami04510