Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1Neuchâtel Xamax FCSNeuchâtel Xamax FCS17482159
    2FC LuzernFC Luzern17451153
    3FC LuganoFC Lugano17411149
    4FC ThunFC Thun16381146
    5FC ZürichFC Zürich16352146
    6FC St.GallenFC St.Gallen16421045
    7FC BaselFC Basel16340139
    8Servette GenèveServette Genève16361039
    9FC SionFC Sion16351038
    BSC Young BoysBSC Young Boys17350035

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysYoung BoysYB17114239:241537
    2FC BaselFC BaselFC BaselBAS16103336:152133
    3FC St.GallenFC St.GallenSt.GallenSG16102437:211632
    4FC ZürichFC ZürichFC ZürichFCZ1683520:26-627
    5Servette GenèveServette GenèveServetteSFC1656521:17421
    6FC LuganoFC LuganoFC LuganoLUG1755718:19-120
    7FC SionFC SionFC SionSIO1662824:30-620
    8FC LuzernFC LuzernFC LuzernLUZ17431015:26-1115
    9Neuchâtel Xamax FCSNeuchâtel Xamax FCSNeuchâtelXAM1727819:31-1213
    10FC ThunFC ThunFC ThunTHU16231114:34-209
    • Champions League Quali.
    • Europa League Quali.
    • Relegation
    • Abstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1BSC Young BoysJean-Pierre NsameBSC Young Boys171510,88
    2FC BaselKemal AdemiFC Basel11800,73
    FC St.GallenErmedin DemirovićFC St.Gallen10800,8
    FC St.GallenJordi QuintillàFC St.Gallen14820,57
    5FC St.GallenCedric IttenFC St.Gallen15720,47

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysJean-Pierre Nsame0151617
    2FC St.GallenFC St.GallenJordi Quintillà081014
    FC St.GallenFC St.GallenErmedin Demirović081110
    FC BaselFC BaselKemal Ademi08811
    5Neuchâtel Xamax FCSNeuchâtel Xamax FCSRaphaël Nuzzolo071317