Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Manchester CityKun AgüeroSturm221620,73
2Manchester CityRaheem SterlingSturm241100,46
3Manchester CityGabriel JesusSturm241000,42
4Manchester CityKevin De BruyneMittelfeld26900,35
5Manchester CityRiyad MahrezMittelfeld23700,3
6Manchester CityBernardo SilvaSturm24500,21
7Manchester CityRodriMittelfeld26300,12
8Manchester CityDavid SilvaMittelfeld19200,11
Manchester Cityİlkay GündoğanMittelfeld25210,08
Manchester CityNicolás OtamendiAbwehr19200,11
11Manchester CityKyle WalkerAbwehr21100,05

Manchester City

Manchester City Herren
vollst. Name
Manchester City Football Club
Spitzname
The Citizens
Stadt
Manchester
Land
England
Farben
hellblau-weiß
Gegründet
01.01.1880
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Etihad Stadium
Kapazität
55.097