Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Manchester UnitedAnthony MartialSturm271500,56
Manchester UnitedMarcus RashfordSturm261560,58
3Manchester UnitedMason GreenwoodSturm26800,31
4Manchester UnitedBruno FernandesMittelfeld9620,67
5Manchester UnitedDaniel JamesMittelfeld31300,1
Manchester UnitedScott McTominayMittelfeld23300,13
7Manchester UnitedAndreas PereiraMittelfeld25100,04
Manchester UnitedVictor LindelöfAbwehr30100,03
Manchester UnitedHarry MaguireAbwehr33100,03
Manchester UnitedBrandon WilliamsAbwehr13100,08

Manchester United

Manchester United Herren
vollst. Name
Manchester United Football Club
Spitzname
The Red Devils
Stadt
Manchester
Land
England
Farben
rot-weiß-schwarz
Gegründet
01.03.1878
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Old Trafford
Kapazität
75.731