Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Aston VillaJack GrealishMittelfeld22700,32
2Aston VillaWesleySturm21500,24
3Aston VillaAnwar el GhaziSturm21410,19
4Aston VillaDouglas LuizMittelfeld22300,14
Aston VillaConor HourihaneMittelfeld16300,19
Aston VillaJohn McGinnMittelfeld18300,17
Aston VillaTrezeguetMittelfeld21300,14
8Aston VillaTyrone MingsAbwehr20200,1
9Aston VillaMatt TargettAbwehr16100,06

Aston Villa

Aston Villa Herren
vollst. Name
Aston Villa Football Club
Spitzname
The Villans
Stadt
Birmingham
Land
England
Farben
weinrot-blau
Gegründet
00.03.1874
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Villa Park
Kapazität
42.788