Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Aston VillaJack GrealishMittelfeld30700,23
2Aston VillaWesleySturm21500,24
3Aston VillaAnwar El GhaziSturm29410,14
4Aston VillaDouglas LuizMittelfeld30300,1
Aston VillaConor HourihaneMittelfeld22300,14
Aston VillaJohn McGinnMittelfeld22300,14
Aston VillaTrezeguetSturm28300,11
8Aston VillaTyrone MingsAbwehr27200,07
9Aston VillaAhmed ElmohamadyAbwehr15100,07
Aston VillaBjörn EngelsAbwehr17100,06
Aston VillaKortney HauseAbwehr15100,07
Aston VillaMbwana SamattaSturm8100,13
Aston VillaMatt TargettAbwehr24100,04

Aston Villa

Aston Villa Herren
vollst. Name
Aston Villa Football Club
Spitzname
The Villans
Stadt
Birmingham
Land
England
Farben
weinrot-blau
Gegründet
00.03.1874
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Villa Park
Kapazität
42.788