Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Toulouse FCEfthimios KoulourisSturm16400,25
2Toulouse FCMax GradelSturm17320,18
Toulouse FCYaya SanogoSturm10310,3
4Toulouse FCAaron Leya IsekaSturm14210,14
Toulouse FCJean-Victor MakengoMittelfeld12200,17
Toulouse FCWesley SaïdSturm15200,13
7Toulouse FCMathieu DosseviMittelfeld18100,06
Toulouse FCNicolas Isimat-MirinAbwehr12100,08

Toulouse FC

Toulouse FC Herren
vollst. Name
Toulouse Football Club
Stadt
Toulouse
Land
Frankreich
Farben
violett-weiß
Gegründet
01.01.1937
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Stade Municipal
Kapazität
33.150