Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1MKE AnkaragücüMKE Ankaragücü3910234131
    2AntalyasporAntalyaspor398274123
    3HataysporHatayspor398164119
    4BB ErzurumsporBB Erzurumspor409034119
    5Fatih Karagümrük SKFatih Karagümrük SK399142113
    6GalatasarayGalatasaray397635110
    7Gaziantep FKGaziantep FK398932108
    8Çaykur RizesporÇaykur Rizespor398252107
    9GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliği399122107
    10Kasımpaşa SKKasımpaşa SK397634105
    11DenizlisporDenizlispor398441101
    12Yeni MalatyasporYeni Malatyaspor39770497
    13KayserisporKayserispor39765196
    14BeşiktaşBeşiktaş39712392
    15AlanyasporAlanyaspor39821190
    16Atiker KonyasporAtiker Konyaspor39871090
    17FenerbahçeFenerbahçe39753189
    18TrabzonsporTrabzonspor39635288
    19İstanbul Başakşehirİstanbul Başakşehir39615286
    20SivassporSivasspor39702286
    21GöztepeGöztepe39732079

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1BeşiktaşBeşiktaşBeşiktaşBES39256887:434481
    2GalatasarayGalatasarayGalatasarayGAL39256877:354281
    3FenerbahçeFenerbahçeFenerbahçeFEN39247870:403079
    4TrabzonsporTrabzonsporTrabzonTRA391814748:361268
    5SivassporSivassporSivassporSIV391517752:421062
    6HataysporHataysporHatayspor3917101262:521061
    7AlanyasporAlanyasporAlanyasporAlanya391691457:451257
    8Fatih Karagümrük SKFatih Karagümrük SKFatih Karagümrük SK3915121259:51857
    9Gaziantep FKGaziantep FKGaziantep3914131258:51755
    10GöztepeGöztepeGöztepe IzmirGöz3913121458:57151
    11Atiker KonyasporAtiker KonyasporKonyasporKON3912131449:48149
    12Çaykur RizesporÇaykur RizesporRizesporRIZ3912121553:67-1448
    13Kasımpaşa SKKasımpaşa SKKasımpaşaKAS3912101746:55-946
    14Yeni MalatyasporYeni MalatyasporY. MalatyasporMalatya3910151448:50-245
    15İstanbul Başakşehirİstanbul BaşakşehirBaşakşehirBAS3911121641:55-1445
    16AntalyasporAntalyasporAntalyasporANT399161441:55-1443
    17KayserisporKayserisporKayserisporKAY399141634:50-1641
    18BB ErzurumsporBB ErzurumsporBB ErzurumsporBB Erz.4010102044:68-2440
    19MKE AnkaragücüMKE AnkaragücüAnkaragücüANK391082146:64-1838
    20GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliğiGençlerbirl.GEN391082143:74-3138
    21DenizlisporDenizlisporDenizlisporDen396102337:72-3528
    • Champions League Quali.
    • Europa League Quali.
    • Abstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1HataysporAaron BoupendzaHatayspor352220,63
    2HataysporMame DioufHatayspor371950,51
    BeşiktaşCyle LarinBeşiktaş371900,51
    4Yeni MalatyasporAdem BüyükYeni Malatyaspor331690,48
    5BeşiktaşVincent AboubakarBeşiktaş261540,58

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1HataysporHataysporAaron Boupendza0222435
    2HataysporHataysporMame Diouf0192537
    BeşiktaşBeşiktaşCyle Larin0192437
    4Yeni MalatyasporYeni MalatyasporAdem Büyük0162133
    5Gaziantep FKGaziantep FKMuhammed Demir0152130