Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1HataysporAaron BoupendzaHatayspor352220,63
2HataysporMame DioufHatayspor371950,51
BeşiktaşCyle LarinBeşiktaş371900,51
4Yeni MalatyasporAdem BüyükYeni Malatyaspor331690,48
5BeşiktaşVincent AboubakarBeşiktaş261540,58
Gaziantep FKMuhammed DemirGaziantep FK301510,5
Gaziantep FKAlexandru MaximGaziantep FK381580,39
8DenizlisporHugo RodallegaDenizlispor371420,38
9TrabzonsporAnastasios BakasetasTrabzonspor371340,35
10Fatih Karagümrük SKAlassane NdaoFatih Karagümrük SK381100,29
MKE AnkaragücüJoseph PaintsilMKE Ankaragücü321140,34
FenerbahçeEnner ValenciaFenerbahçe331120,33
13MKE AnkaragücüTorgeir BørvenMKE Ankaragücü291010,34
AlanyasporDavidsonAlanyaspor381000,26
SivassporMax GradelSivasspor381040,26
GöztepeCherif NdiayeGöztepe381000,26
SivassporMustapha YatabaréSivasspor311000,32
18GöztepeHalil AkbunarGöztepe39900,23
GalatasarayMbaye DiagneGalatasaray15940,6
TrabzonsporCaleb EkubanTrabzonspor31910,29
GalatasarayRadamel FalcaoGalatasaray17950,53
Kasımpaşa SKIsaac Kiese ThelinKasımpaşa SK21900,43
Atiker KonyasporArtem KravetsAtiker Konyaspor29910,31
Kayserisporİlhan ParlakKayserispor37900,24
Çaykur RizesporMilan ŠkodaÇaykur Rizespor29940,31
26AlanyasporKhouma BabacarAlanyaspor25820,32
Fatih Karagümrük SKFabio BoriniFatih Karagümrük SK19810,42
Atiker KonyasporSokol ÇikalleshiAtiker Konyaspor34800,24
TrabzonsporDjaninyTrabzonspor30810,27
Kasımpaşa SKYusuf ErdoğanKasımpaşa SK28810,29
AntalyasporFredyAntalyaspor32840,25
GalatasarayMostafa MohamedGalatasaray15830,53
BeşiktaşGeorges-Kévin N'KoudouBeşiktaş31810,26
Çaykur RizesporBraian SamudioÇaykur Rizespor36820,22
35SivassporHakan ArslanSivasspor35700,2
BB ErzurumsporEmrah BaşsanBB Erzurumspor38710,18
BeşiktaşRachid GhezzalBeşiktaş30720,23
İstanbul BaşakşehirFredrik Gulbrandsenİstanbul Başakşehir29700,24
GöztepeAdis JahovićGöztepe33700,21
TrabzonsporAnthony NwakaemeTrabzonspor33700,21
KayserisporPedro HenriqueKayserispor32720,22
AlanyasporMustafa PektemekAlanyaspor34700,21
FenerbahçeDimitrios PelkasFenerbahçe31700,23
Çaykur RizesporLoïc RémyÇaykur Rizespor18720,39
Çaykur RizesporErik SaboÇaykur Rizespor29730,24
Fatih Karagümrük SKArtur SobiechFatih Karagümrük SK33700,21
GençlerbirliğiBogdan StancuGençlerbirliği23700,3
48HataysporBabajide AkintolaHatayspor34620,18
GalatasarayKerem AktürkogluGalatasaray26610,23
GalatasarayRyan BabelGalatasaray31620,19
AntalyasporGökdeniz BayrakdarAntalyaspor30600,2
GalatasarayYounès BelhandaGalatasaray22600,27
SivassporTyler BoydSivasspor18600,33
KayserisporUğur DemirokKayserispor24640,25
GençlerbirliğiRobert PirisGençlerbirliği36650,17
Çaykur RizesporRickÇaykur Rizespor24610,25
FenerbahçeMame ThiamFenerbahçe30600,2
FenerbahçeOzan TufanFenerbahçe36610,17
59GalatasarayEmre AkbabaGalatasaray26500,19
AntalyasporAmiltonAntalyaspor35500,14
İstanbul BaşakşehirDemba Baİstanbul Başakşehir26500,19
AlanyasporAdam BareiroAlanyaspor36510,14
FenerbahçePapiss Demba CisséFenerbahçe24500,21
Kasımpaşa SKHaris HajradinovićKasımpaşa SK35500,14
Kasımpaşa SKArmin HodžićKasımpaşa SK21500,24
Yeni MalatyasporKubilay KanatsızkuşYeni Malatyaspor28500,18
SivassporOlarenwaju KayodeSivasspor32500,16
DenizlisporMuris MešanovićDenizlispor35500,14
Gaziantep FKKevin MirallasGaziantep FK28500,18
DenizlisporRecep NıyazDenizlispor28500,18
GalatasarayHenry OnyekuruGalatasaray14500,36
Gaziantep FKKenan ÖzerGaziantep FK37510,14
BB ErzurumsporRicardo GomesBB Erzurumspor31500,16
FenerbahçeMbwana SamattaFenerbahçe26500,19
Atiker KonyasporLevan ShengeliaAtiker Konyaspor33500,15
Yeni MalatyasporBenjamin TettehYeni Malatyaspor31500,16
İstanbul BaşakşehirEdin Višćaİstanbul Başakşehir26510,19
78TrabzonsporBenik AfobeTrabzonspor27400,15
İstanbul BaşakşehirDanijel Aleksićİstanbul Başakşehir30400,13
GöztepeSoner AydoğduGöztepe38400,11
GençlerbirliğiCandeiasGençlerbirliği35400,11
BB ErzurumsporAatif ChahechouheBB Erzurumspor29420,14
Gaziantep FKNouha DickoGaziantep FK27410,15
SivassporFayçal FajrSivasspor35400,11
MKE AnkaragücüEmre GüralMKE Ankaragücü26410,15
Atiker KonyasporAmir HadžiahmetovićAtiker Konyaspor33400,12
BeşiktaşAtiba HutchinsonBeşiktaş35400,11
Atiker KonyasporMarko JevtovićAtiker Konyaspor35410,11
Kasımpaşa SKAytaç KaraKasımpaşa SK26400,15
BB ErzurumsporOltan KarakullukçuBB Erzurumspor18400,22
GalatasarayEmre KılınçGalatasaray35400,11
BeşiktaşBernard MensahBeşiktaş31410,13
BB ErzurumsporArvydas NovikovasBB Erzurumspor31420,13
AntalyasporLukas PodolskiAntalyaspor31400,13
AntalyasporVeysel SarıAntalyaspor30400,13
FenerbahçeJosé SosaFenerbahçe33430,12
GalatasarayArda TuranGalatasaray31400,13
Kasımpaşa SKKevin VargaKasımpaşa SK36400,11
BeşiktaşDomagoj VidaBeşiktaş33400,12
FenerbahçeMert Hakan YandaşFenerbahçe33400,12

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1BeşiktaşBeşiktaşBeşiktaşBES39256887:434481
2GalatasarayGalatasarayGalatasarayGAL39256877:354281
3FenerbahçeFenerbahçeFenerbahçeFEN39247870:403079
4TrabzonsporTrabzonsporTrabzonTRA391814748:361268
5SivassporSivassporSivassporSIV391517752:421062
6HataysporHataysporHatayspor3917101262:521061
7AlanyasporAlanyasporAlanyasporAlanya391691457:451257
8Fatih Karagümrük SKFatih Karagümrük SKFatih Karagümrük SK3915121259:51857
9Gaziantep FKGaziantep FKGaziantep3914131258:51755
10GöztepeGöztepeGöztepe IzmirGöz3913121458:57151
11Atiker KonyasporAtiker KonyasporKonyasporKON3912131449:48149
12Çaykur RizesporÇaykur RizesporRizesporRIZ3912121553:67-1448
13Kasımpaşa SKKasımpaşa SKKasımpaşaKAS3912101746:55-946
14Yeni MalatyasporYeni MalatyasporY. MalatyasporMalatya3910151448:50-245
15İstanbul Başakşehirİstanbul BaşakşehirBaşakşehirBAS3911121641:55-1445
16AntalyasporAntalyasporAntalyasporANT399161441:55-1443
17KayserisporKayserisporKayserisporKAY399141634:50-1641
18BB ErzurumsporBB ErzurumsporBB ErzurumsporBB Erz.4010102044:68-2440
19MKE AnkaragücüMKE AnkaragücüAnkaragücüANK391082146:64-1838
20GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliğiGençlerbirl.GEN391082143:74-3138
21DenizlisporDenizlisporDenizlisporDen396102337:72-3528
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

15.05.2021 17:00
MKE Ankaragücü
Ankaragücü
ANK
MKE Ankaragücü
Alanyaspor
Alanya
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
ANT
Antalyaspor
Atiker Konyaspor
KON
Konyaspor
Atiker Konyaspor
Çaykur Rizespor
Rizespor
RIZ
Çaykur Rizespor
İstanbul Başakşehir
BAS
Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
Gaziantep FK
Gaziantep
Gaziantep FK
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Denizlispor
Den
Denizlispor
Denizlispor
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
SIV
Sivasspor
Kasımpaşa SK
KAS
Kasımpaşa
Kasımpaşa SK
15.05.2021 19:30
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
Yeni Malatyaspor
Malatya
Y. Malatyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
Göztepe
Göztepe Izmir
Göz
Göztepe
Beşiktaş
BES
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
KAY
Kayserispor
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
TRA
Trabzonspor
Gençlerbirliği
GEN
Gençlerbirl.
Gençlerbirliği