Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Spartak MoskauQuincy PromesSpartak Moskau261530,58
2FK KrasnodarFedor SmolovFK Krasnodar221430,64
3FK KrasnodarVictor ClaessonFK Krasnodar301000,33
Lokomotive MoskauJefferson FarfánLokomotive Moskau221000,45
Zenit St. PetersburgAleksandr KokorinZenit St. Petersburg221000,45
Spartak MoskauLuiz AdrianoSpartak Moskau251010,4
ZSKA MoskauVitinhoZSKA Moskau301020,33
8FK TosnoEvgeni MarkovFK Tosno25910,36
9FK UralEric BicfalviFK Ural26810,31
10Zenit St. PetersburgArtem DzyubaZenit St. Petersburg25700,28
Zenit St. PetersburgLuka ĐorđevićZenit St. Petersburg22700,32
Zenit St. PetersburgAleksandr ErokhinZenit St. Petersburg27700,26
Lokomotive MoskauManuel FernandesLokomotive Moskau29720,24
FK UfaSlyFK Ufa26700,27
Dinamo MoskauAleksandr TashaevDinamo Moskau27700,26
16ZSKA MoskauFedor ChalovZSKA Moskau20600,3
Zenit St. PetersburgDaler KuzyaevZenit St. Petersburg26600,23
Lokomotive MoskauAnton MiranchukLokomotive Moskau29600,21
ZSKA MoskauAhmed MusaZSKA Moskau10600,6
Arsenal TulaSergey TkachevArsenal Tula28600,21
21Rubin KasanSardar AzmounRubin Kasan26500,19
Zenit St. PetersburgSebastián DriussiZenit St. Petersburg27500,19
Spartak MoskauFernandoSpartak Moskau27500,19
ZSKA MoskauAleksandr GolovinZSKA Moskau27500,19
FK RostovAleksey IonovFK Rostov26510,19
SKA-KhabarovskJuan LescanoSKA-Khabarovsk19500,26
Lokomotive MoskauAleksey MiranchukLokomotive Moskau30500,17
Akhmat GroznyMagomed MitrishevAkhmat Grozny29500,17
Dinamo MoskauKirill PanchenkoDinamo Moskau19510,26
FK UfaIvan PaurevićFK Ufa28500,18
FK UfaDmitry SysuyevFK Ufa26500,19
ZSKA MoskauPontus WernbloomZSKA Moskau23500,22
Zenit St. PetersburgAnton ZabolotnyZenit St. Petersburg29500,17
34Zenit St. PetersburgDomenico CriscitoZenit St. Petersburg28420,14
Lokomotive MoskauÉderLokomotive Moskau18400,22
FK UralAleksey EvseevFK Ural20400,2
Spartak MoskauDenis GlushakovSpartak Moskau22400,18
FK UralVladimir IljinFK Ural25400,16
Rubin KasanJonathasRubin Kasan5400,8
FK RostovTsimafei KalachevFK Rostov25430,16
Dinamo MoskauEvgeniy LutsenkoDinamo Moskau22420,18
Anschi MachatschkalaIvan MarkelovAnschi Machatschkala26400,15
SKA-KhabarovskMiroslav MarkovićSKA-Khabarovsk24410,17
ZSKA MoskauBibras NatchoZSKA Moskau29420,14
Zenit St. PetersburgLeandro ParedesZenit St. Petersburg28410,14
Spartak MoskauMario PašalićSpartak Moskau21400,19
Rubin KasanIvelin PopovRubin Kasan22400,18
48Akhmat GroznyWilker ÁngelAkhmat Grozny26300,12
Arsenal TulaKantemir BerkhamovArsenal Tula17300,18
Arsenal TulaGoran ČaušićArsenal Tula26300,12
FK UralGiorgi ChanturiaFK Ural18320,17
Anschi MachatschkalaOleg DanchenkoAnschi Machatschkala28300,11
SKA-KhabarovskDenis DedechkoSKA-Khabarovsk18300,17
ZSKA MoskauAlan DzagoevZSKA Moskau21300,14
FK UralOthman El KabirFK Ural10300,3
SKA-KhabarovskVitali FedotovSKA-Khabarovsk19300,16
FK TosnoVagiz GaliulinFK Tosno23300,13
FK Amkar PermJanusz GolFK Amkar Perm26300,12
Arsenal TulaIgor GorbatenkoArsenal Tula24300,13
FK RostovSverrir IngasonFK Rostov28310,11
Akhmat GroznyIsmaelAkhmat Grozny24300,13
Anschi MachatschkalaArsen KhubulovAnschi Machatschkala26310,12
FK Amkar PermMikhail KostyukovFK Amkar Perm18300,17
FK UfaVyacheslav KrotovFK Ufa15300,2
FK KrasnodarRicardo LabordeFK Krasnodar8300,38
Akhmat GroznyLéo JabáAkhmat Grozny24300,13
FK KrasnodarPavel MamaevFK Krasnodar19300,16
Spartak MoskauLorenzo MelgarejoSpartak Moskau21300,14
ZSKA MoskauAaron OlanareZSKA Moskau15310,2
FK TosnoPavel PogrebnyakFK Tosno7320,43
Anschi MachatschkalaVladimir PoluyakhtovAnschi Machatschkala27300,11
Akhmat GroznyRodolfoAkhmat Grozny22320,14
Zenit St. PetersburgAleksandr RyazantsevZenit St. Petersburg19310,16
Akhmat GroznyZaur SadaevAkhmat Grozny16300,19
ZSKA MoskauGeorgiy ShchennikovZSKA Moskau19300,16
Akhmat GroznyAnton ShvetsAkhmat Grozny25300,12
FK UfaDmitriy StotskiyFK Ufa28300,11
Dinamo MoskauToni ŠunjićDinamo Moskau27300,11
FK UfaOndřej VaněkFK Ufa11300,27
FK KrasnodarWandersonFK Krasnodar26300,12
81Anschi MachatschkalaPaul AntonAnschi Machatschkala9200,22
FK UralGregor BalažicFK Ural20200,1
Dinamo MoskauFatos BećirajDinamo Moskau18200,11
Arsenal TulaFelicio Brown ForbesArsenal Tula13200,15
Anschi MachatschkalaSergei BryzgalovAnschi Machatschkala25200,08
FK RostovAleksandr BukharovFK Rostov13210,15
Rubin KasanMijo CaktašRubin Kasan10210,2
FK UralNikolai DimitrovFK Ural25210,08
FK Amkar PermMikhail GashchenkovFK Amkar Perm23200,09
FK RostovAlexandru GaţcanFK Rostov26200,08
FK KrasnodarYuri GazinskiyFK Krasnodar28200,07
Spartak MoskauSofiane HanniSpartak Moskau7200,29
SKA-KhabarovskVentsislav HristovSKA-Khabarovsk12200,17
FK KrasnodarIvan IgnatyevFK Krasnodar4200,5
Zenit St. PetersburgBranislav IvanovićZenit St. Petersburg27200,07
FK KrasnodarJoãozinhoFK Krasnodar24200,08
FK UfaBojan JokićFK Ufa26200,08
Arsenal TulaEvans KangwaArsenal Tula18200,11
Rubin KasanMaksim KanunnikovRubin Kasan24200,08
Rubin KasanGökdeniz KaradenizRubin Kasan21200,1

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Lokomotive MoskauLokomotive MoskauLok MoskauLOK30186641:212060
2ZSKA MoskauZSKA MoskauZSKAZSKA30177649:232658
3Spartak MoskauSpartak MoskauSp. MoskauSMO30168651:321956
4FK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarKRA30166846:301654
5Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. PetersburgZenitZEN301411546:212553
6FK UfaFK UfaFK UfaUFA301110934:30443
7Arsenal TulaArsenal TulaArsenal TulaTUL301261235:41-642
8Dinamo MoskauDinamo MoskauDin. MoskauDMO3010101029:30-140
9Akhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyGRO301091130:34-439
10Rubin KasanRubin KasanRubin KasanKAS309111032:25738
11FK RostovFK RostovFK RostovFKR309101127:28-137
12FK UralFK UralFK UralURA30813931:32-137
13FK Amkar PermFK Amkar PermAmkar PermPER30981320:30-1035
14Anschi MachatschkalaAnschi MachatschkalaMachatschkala MAC30661831:55-2424
15FK TosnoFK TosnoFK Tosno30661823:54-3124
16SKA-KhabarovskSKA-KhabarovskSKA-KhabarovskSKA30272116:55-3913
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

13.05.2018 13:00
FK Amkar Perm
Amkar Perm
PER
FK Amkar Perm
Akhmat Grozny
GRO
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
TUL
Arsenal Tula
Lokomotive Moskau
LOK
Lok Moskau
Lokomotive Moskau
ZSKA Moskau
ZSKA
ZSKA
ZSKA Moskau
Anschi Machatschkala
MAC
Machatschkala
Anschi Machatschkala
Spartak Moskau
Sp. Moskau
SMO
Spartak Moskau
Dinamo Moskau
DMO
Din. Moskau
Dinamo Moskau
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
FKR
FK Rostov
FK Ural
URA
FK Ural
FK Ural
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
KRA
FK Krasnodar
Rubin Kasan
KAS
Rubin Kasan
Rubin Kasan
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
UFA
FK Ufa
FK Tosno
FK Tosno
FK Tosno
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
ZEN
Zenit St. Petersburg
SKA-Khabarovsk
SKA
SKA-Khabarovsk
SKA-Khabarovsk