Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1FK KrasnodarFK Krasnodar19462262
    Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva19465061
    3Akhmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny19442260
    4Spartak MoskauSpartak Moskau18511159
    5Krylia SovetovKrylia Sovetov19430358
    6Rubin KasanRubin Kasan18522058
    Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva19521055
    8FK TambovFK Tambov19453054
    9PFC SochiPFC Sochi17442050
    10ZSKA MoskauZSKA Moskau19431046
    11FK OrenburgFK Orenburg18353044
    12FK RostovFK Rostov18420042
    Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula19420042
    14Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. Petersburg19381041
    15FK UfaFK Ufa19341037
    16FC UralFC Ural19321035

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. PetersburgZenitZEN19143237:92845
    2FK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarKRA1998233:201335
    3ZSKA MoskauZSKA MoskauZSKAZSKA19104526:18834
    4Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv MoskvaLok MoskvaLOK19104528:24434
    5FK RostovFK RostovFK RostovFKR1894530:27331
    6FK UfaFK UfaFK UfaUFA1967616:17-125
    7Arsenal TulaArsenal TulaArsenal TulaTUL1974823:23025
    8Dinamo MoskvaDinamo MoskvaDin. MoskvaDMO1966716:21-524
    9Spartak MoskauSpartak MoskauSp. MoskauSMO1864818:17122
    10FK TambovFK TambovFK TambovTambov19631023:26-321
    11FC UralFC UralFC UralURA1856721:29-821
    12FK OrenburgFK OrenburgFK OrenburgOrenburg1854921:27-619
    13Akhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyGRO1947813:24-1119
    14Krylia SovetovKrylia SovetovKrylia SovetovSOV18531018:22-418
    15Rubin KasanRubin KasanRubin KasanKAS1846810:20-1018
    16PFC SochiPFC SochiPFC SochiSochi1735915:24-914
    • Champions League
    • Champions League Quali.
    • Europa League Quali.
    • Relegation
    • Abstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1Zenit St. PetersburgArtem DzyubaZenit St. Petersburg191130,58
    2FK RostovEldor ShomurodovFK Rostov181000,56
    Krylia SovetovAleksandr SobolevKrylia Sovetov181020,56
    4Lokomotiv MoskvaGrzegorz KrychowiakLokomotiv Moskva17800,47
    5Zenit St. PetersburgSardar AzmounZenit St. Petersburg18710,39

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. PetersburgArtem Dzyuba0112219
    2FK RostovFK RostovEldor Shomurodov0101318
    Krylia SovetovKrylia SovetovAleksandr Sobolev0101418
    4Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv MoskvaGrzegorz Krychowiak081017
    5Arsenal TulaArsenal TulaEvgeniy Lutsenko07917