Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1Spartak MoskauSpartak Moskau13391147
    2FK KrasnodarFK Krasnodar13332144
    3Akhmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny13291242
    4PFC SochiPFC Sochi13362042
    5Rubin KasanRubin Kasan13381041
    6Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva13313040
    7FK TambovFK Tambov13342040
    8Krylia SovetovKrylia Sovetov13330138
    9FK RostovFK Rostov13310031
    10Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva13300030
    11FK OrenburgFK Orenburg13242030
    12Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. Petersburg13290029
    Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula13290029
    14ZSKA MoskauZSKA Moskau13270027
    15FK UfaFK Ufa13231026
    16FC UralFC Ural13211024

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv MoskvaLok MoskvaLOK1392222:111129
    2Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. PetersburgZenitZEN1392227:72029
    3FK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarKRA1383226:141227
    4ZSKA MoskauZSKA MoskauZSKAZSKA1382320:12826
    5FK RostovFK RostovFK RostovFKR1382324:21326
    6FC UralFC UralFC UralURA1352620:27-717
    7Krylia SovetovKrylia SovetovKrylia SovetovSOV1352618:16217
    8FK UfaFK UfaFK UfaUFA1344512:12016
    9Arsenal TulaArsenal TulaArsenal TulaTUL1343615:19-415
    10Rubin KasanRubin KasanRubin KasanKAS134368:16-815
    11Spartak MoskauSpartak MoskauSp. MoskauSMO1343613:15-215
    12FK OrenburgFK OrenburgFK OrenburgOrenburg1342717:20-314
    13PFC SochiPFC SochiPFC SochiSochi1334611:16-513
    14Akhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyGRO133378:19-1112
    15Dinamo MoskvaDinamo MoskvaDin. MoskvaDMO132569:15-611
    16FK TambovFK TambovFK TambovTambov1322911:21-108
    • Champions League
    • Champions League Quali.
    • Europa League Quali.
    • Relegation
    • Abstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1Krylia SovetovAleksandr SobolevKrylia Sovetov131020,77
    FK RostovEldor ShomurodovFK Rostov131000,77
    3Zenit St. PetersburgArtem DzyubaZenit St. Petersburg13830,62
    4Lokomotiv MoskvaGrzegorz KrychowiakLokomotiv Moskva11500,45
    FK OrenburgĐorđe DespotovićFK Orenburg13510,38

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1FK RostovFK RostovEldor Shomurodov0101213
    Krylia SovetovKrylia SovetovAleksandr Sobolev0101413
    3Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. PetersburgArtem Dzyuba081813
    4Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv MoskvaGrzegorz Krychowiak05711
    ZSKA MoskauZSKA MoskauNikola Vlašić05813